Goldentemple Ml (12903)
Runs between: to Amritsar Jn.

SNo.StationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHalt MinutesDistance from
1Mumbai Central (BCT)12:00 AM09:30 PMNo Stop0 KMs
2Mumbai Central (MMCT)Source09:25 PMSource0 KMs
3Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)09:36 PM09:36 PMNo Stop5 KMs
4Bandra (BA)09:40 PM09:40 PMNo Stop10 KMs
5Andheri (ADH)09:48 PM09:48 PMNo Stop17 KMs
6Babina (BAB)06:36 PM06:36 PMNo Stop30 KMs
7Bedham (BEDM)06:26 PM06:26 PMNo Stop30 KMs
8Bareth (BET)02:04 PM02:04 PMNo Stop30 KMs
9Bina Jn. (BINA)03:15 PM03:15 PMNo Stop30 KMs
10Bijauli (BJI)06:48 PM06:48 PMNo Stop30 KMs
11Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE)11:08 AM11:08 AMNo Stop30 KMs
12Borivali (BVI)09:58 PM10:01 PM3 Mins30 KMs
13Dailwara (DWA)05:52 PM05:52 PMNo Stop30 KMs
14Hetampur (HET)11:43 PM11:43 PMNo Stop30 KMs
15Jalgaon (JL)07:51 AM07:51 AMNo Stop30 KMs
16Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)10:44 PM10:44 PMNo Stop30 KMs
17Karonda (KOA)04:56 PM04:56 PMNo Stop30 KMs
18Karari (KRQ)07:46 PM07:46 PMNo Stop30 KMs
19Patel Nagar (PTNR)11:50 PM11:50 PMNo Stop30 KMs
20Rewari Jn. (RE)10:15 PM10:15 PMNo Stop30 KMs
21 (SHRN)11:40 AM11:40 AMNo Stop30 KMs
22Salamatpur (SMT)01:14 PM01:14 PMNo Stop30 KMs
23Sipra Bridge (SPBG)08:49 AM08:49 AMNo Stop30 KMs
24Sithouli (STLI)09:32 PM09:32 PMNo Stop30 KMs
25Bhayandar (BYR)10:13 PM10:13 PMNo Stop38 KMs
26Vasai Road (BSR)10:30 PM10:30 PMNo Stop47 KMs
27Virar (VR)10:28 PM10:28 PMNo Stop55 KMs
28Vaitarna (VTN)10:37 PM10:37 PMNo Stop63 KMs
29Saphale (SAH)10:41 PM10:41 PMNo Stop72 KMs
30Kelve Road (KLV)10:49 PM10:49 PMNo Stop78 KMs
31Palghar (PLG)10:54 PM10:54 PMNo Stop86 KMs
32Boisar (BOR)11:08 PM11:08 PMNo Stop98 KMs
33Vangaon (VGN)11:15 PM11:15 PMNo Stop107 KMs
34Dahanu Road (DRD)11:10 PM11:10 PMNo Stop119 KMs
35Gholwad (GVD)11:19 PM11:19 PMNo Stop130 KMs
36Umargam Road (UBR)11:17 PM11:17 PMNo Stop139 KMs
37Sanjan (SJN)11:45 PM11:45 PMNo Stop144 KMs
38Bhilad (BLD)11:31 PM11:31 PMNo Stop156 KMs
39Vapi (VAPI)11:35 PM11:35 PMNo Stop169 KMs
40Udvada (UVD)11:49 PM11:49 PMNo Stop177 KMs
41Pardi (PAD)11:53 PM11:53 PMNo Stop183 KMs
42Atul (ATUL)11:57 PM11:57 PMNo Stop186 KMs
43Valsad (BL)12:05 AM12:05 AMNo Stop193 KMs
44Dungri (DGI)12:10 AM12:10 AMNo Stop202 KMs
45Bilimora Jn. (BIM)12:15 AM12:15 AMNo Stop211 KMs
46Amalsad (AML)12:18 AM12:18 AMNo Stop217 KMs
47Vedchha (VDH)12:23 AM12:23 AMNo Stop224 KMs
48Navsari (NVS)12:29 AM12:29 AMNo Stop232 KMs
49Maroli (MRL)12:34 AM12:34 AMNo Stop241 KMs
50Sachin (SCH)12:38 AM12:38 AMNo Stop247 KMs
51Bhestan (BHET)12:39 AM12:39 AMNo Stop252 KMs
52Udhna Jn. (UDN)12:42 AM12:42 AMNo Stop258 KMs
53Surat (ST)01:00 AM01:05 AM5 Mins263 KMs
54Utran (URN)01:12 AM01:12 AMNo Stop265 KMs
55Kosad (KSE)01:14 AM01:14 AMNo Stop269 KMs
56Gothangam (GTX)01:19 AM01:19 AMNo Stop272 KMs
57Sayan (SYN)01:18 AM01:18 AMNo Stop275 KMs
58Kim (KIM)01:24 AM01:24 AMNo Stop285 KMs
59Kosamba Jn. (KSB)01:29 AM01:29 AMNo Stop293 KMs
60Panoli (PAO)01:34 AM01:34 AMNo Stop301 KMs
61Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV)01:40 AM01:40 AMNo Stop311 KMs
62Bharuch Jn. (BH)01:49 AM01:49 AMNo Stop321 KMs
63Chavaj (CVJ)01:53 AM01:53 AMNo Stop326 KMs
64Nabipur (NIU)01:57 AM01:57 AMNo Stop333 KMs
65Varediya (VRE)02:01 AM02:01 AMNo Stop340 KMs
66Palej (PLJ)02:05 AM02:05 AMNo Stop346 KMs
67Lakodra (LKD)02:09 AM02:09 AMNo Stop353 KMs
68Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG)02:14 AM02:14 AMNo Stop361 KMs
69Kashipura Sarar (KSPR)02:18 AM02:18 AMNo Stop369 KMs
70Itola (ITA)02:20 AM02:20 AMNo Stop373 KMs
71Varnama (VRM)02:22 AM02:22 AMNo Stop377 KMs
72Makarpura (MPR)02:25 AM02:25 AMNo Stop382 KMs
73Vishvamitri Jn (VS)02:39 AM02:39 AMNo Stop388 KMs
74Vadodara Jn (BRC)02:49 AM02:59 AM10 Mins392 KMs
75 (BRGY)03:14 AM03:14 AMNo Stop395 KMs
76 (BRGZ)03:12 AM03:12 AMNo Stop396 KMs
77Pilol (PIO)03:17 AM03:17 AMNo Stop404 KMs
78Samlaya Jn. (SMLA)03:24 AM03:24 AMNo Stop416 KMs
79Champaner Road Jn. (CPN)03:30 AM03:30 AMNo Stop428 KMs
80Bakrol (BKRL)03:33 AM03:33 AMNo Stop433 KMs
81Derol (DRL)03:37 AM03:37 AMNo Stop440 KMs
82Kharsaliya (KRSA)03:44 AM03:44 AMNo Stop453 KMs
83Godhra Jn (GDA)04:16 AM04:18 AM2 Mins465 KMs
84Kansudhi (KIZ)04:22 AM04:22 AMNo Stop468 KMs
85Chanchelav (CCL)04:26 AM04:26 AMNo Stop475 KMs
86Sant Road (SAT)04:38 AM04:38 AMNo Stop484 KMs
87Piplod Jn. (PPD)04:38 AM04:38 AMNo Stop496 KMs
88Limkheda (LMK)04:42 AM04:42 AMNo Stop504 KMs
89Mangal Mahudi (MAM)04:49 AM04:49 AMNo Stop514 KMs
90Usra (USRA)04:54 AM04:54 AMNo Stop520 KMs
91Jekot (JKT)04:59 AM04:59 AMNo Stop527 KMs
92Rentiya (RET)05:02 AM05:02 AMNo Stop533 KMs
93Dahod (DHD)05:18 AM05:20 AM2 Mins540 KMs
94Dhamarda (DHMA)05:14 AM05:14 AMNo Stop544 KMs
95Bordi (BIO)05:17 AM05:17 AMNo Stop549 KMs
96Anas (ANAS)05:21 AM05:21 AMNo Stop556 KMs
97Meghnagar (MGN)05:43 AM05:45 AM2 Mins573 KMs
98Thandla Road (THDR)05:40 AM05:40 AMNo Stop579 KMs
99Bajranggarh (BJG)05:45 AM05:45 AMNo Stop586 KMs
100Panch Piplia (PCN)05:50 AM05:50 AMNo Stop593 KMs
101Amargarh (AGR)05:58 AM05:58 AMNo Stop602 KMs
102Bamnia (BMI)06:01 AM06:01 AMNo Stop606 KMs
103Bhairongarh (BOG)06:20 AM06:20 AMNo Stop612 KMs
104Raoti (RTI)06:40 AM06:40 AMNo Stop624 KMs
105Bildi (BILD)06:19 AM06:19 AMNo Stop631 KMs
106Morwani (MRN)06:25 AM06:25 AMNo Stop640 KMs
107 (RTD)06:37 AM06:37 AMNo Stop651 KMs
108Ratlam Jn (RTM)07:05 AM07:15 AM10 Mins653 KMs
109Ratlam East Cabin (RTME)07:26 AM07:26 AMNo Stop656 KMs
110Bangrod (BOD)07:31 AM07:31 AMNo Stop666 KMs
111Runkhera (RNH)10:06 AM10:06 AMNo Stop673 KMs
112Khachrod (KUH)07:43 AM07:43 AMNo Stop684 KMs
113Berawanya (BRNA)10:17 AM10:17 AMNo Stop689 KMs
114Nagda Jn (NAD)08:08 AM08:10 AM2 Mins695 KMs
115Rohal Khurd (RLK)08:25 AM08:25 AMNo Stop708 KMs
116Mahidpur Road (MEP)08:29 AM08:29 AMNo Stop714 KMs
117Luni Richha (LNR)08:33 AM08:33 AMNo Stop725 KMs
118Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)08:42 AM08:42 AMNo Stop737 KMs
119Thuria (THUR)08:47 AM08:47 AMNo Stop746 KMs
120Talavli (TLZ)08:52 AM08:52 AMNo Stop755 KMs
121Chaumahla (CMU)08:55 AM08:55 AMNo Stop760 KMs
122Nathukheri (NKH)09:01 AM09:01 AMNo Stop770 KMs
123Suwasra (SVA)09:05 AM09:05 AMNo Stop775 KMs
124Hanspura (HNU)09:09 AM09:09 AMNo Stop782 KMs
125Shamgarh (SGZ)09:11 AM09:13 AM2 Mins786 KMs
126Garot (GOH)09:43 AM09:43 AMNo Stop799 KMs
127Kurlasi (KRLS)09:36 AM09:36 AMNo Stop809 KMs
128Bhawani Mandi (BWM)09:35 AM09:37 AM2 Mins819 KMs
129Dhuankheri (DKRA)09:52 AM09:52 AMNo Stop832 KMs
130Jhalawar Road (JHW)12:41 PM12:41 PMNo Stop839 KMs
131Ramganj Mandi (RMA)09:59 AM10:00 AM1 Mins847 KMs
132Morak (MKX)10:11 AM10:11 AMNo Stop860 KMs
133Kanwalpura (KIW)10:15 AM10:15 AMNo Stop866 KMs
134Dara (DARA)10:32 AM10:32 AMNo Stop875 KMs
135Ravtha Road (RDT)10:38 AM10:38 AMNo Stop888 KMs
136Alniya (ALNI)11:04 AM11:04 AMNo Stop900 KMs
137Dadhddevi (DDV)10:44 AM10:44 AMNo Stop906 KMs
138Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)11:10 AM11:10 AMNo Stop913 KMs
139Kota Jn (KOTA)10:55 AM11:05 AM10 Mins920 KMs
140Kota Jn South C (KTSC)10:55 AM10:55 AMNo Stop920 KMs
141Kccn (KCCN)11:20 AM11:20 AMNo Stop925 KMs
142Gurla (GQL)11:42 AM11:42 AMNo Stop928 KMs
143 (GNCN)11:26 AM11:26 AMNo Stop931 KMs
144Keshorai. Patan (KPTN)11:30 AM11:30 AMNo Stop936 KMs
145Arnetha (ARE)11:36 AM11:36 AMNo Stop947 KMs
146Kapren (KPZ)11:41 AM11:41 AMNo Stop956 KMs
147Ghatkavarana (GKB)11:57 AM11:57 AMNo Stop966 KMs
148Laban (LBN)12:00 PM12:00 PMNo Stop975 KMs
149Lakheri (LKE)12:07 PM12:07 PMNo Stop983 KMs
150Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)12:14 PM12:14 PMNo Stop994 KMs
151Amli (AMLI)12:25 PM12:25 PMNo Stop1007 KMs
152Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)12:15 PM12:15 PMNo Stop1015 KMs
153Kushtala (KTA)12:34 PM12:34 PMNo Stop1023 KMs
154Khalilpur (KIP)11:49 PM11:49 PMNo Stop1027 KMs
155Sawai Madhopur (SWM)12:25 PM12:30 PM5 Mins1027 KMs
156 (SMDC)12:35 PM12:35 PMNo Stop1034 KMs
157Ranthambhor (RNT)12:55 PM12:55 PMNo Stop1040 KMs
158Mokholi (MXL)01:03 PM01:03 PMNo Stop1049 KMs
159Malarna (MLZ)01:14 PM01:14 PMNo Stop1060 KMs
160Nimoda (NMD)01:58 PM01:58 PMNo Stop1067 KMs
161Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)01:24 PM01:24 PMNo Stop1077 KMs
162Lalpur Umri (LRU)02:11 PM02:11 PMNo Stop1088 KMs
163Gangapur City (GGC)01:20 PM01:25 PM5 Mins1091 KMs
164Chhoti Odai (COO)01:53 PM01:53 PMNo Stop1107 KMs
165Piloda (PDZ)01:59 PM01:59 PMNo Stop1115 KMs
166Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)01:48 PM01:50 PM2 Mins1125 KMs
167Hindaun City (HAN)01:58 PM02:00 PM2 Mins1135 KMs
168Fateh Singhpura (FSP)02:36 PM02:36 PMNo Stop1151 KMs
169Dumariya (DY)02:42 PM02:42 PMNo Stop1162 KMs
170Bayana Jn (BXN)02:28 PM02:30 PM2 Mins1168 KMs
171Kela Devi (KEV)02:54 PM02:54 PMNo Stop1183 KMs
172Pingora (PNGR)03:08 PM03:08 PMNo Stop1192 KMs
173Sewar (SWAR)05:27 PM05:27 PMNo Stop1203 KMs
174Bharatpur Jn (BTE)02:58 PM03:00 PM2 Mins1210 KMs
175Dhaurmau-jaghina (DUM)03:48 PM03:48 PMNo Stop1221 KMs
176Jajan Patti (JJA)04:54 PM04:54 PMNo Stop1229 KMs
177Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)03:46 PM03:46 PMNo Stop1238 KMs
178Mathura Jn (MTJ)04:10 PM04:15 PM5 Mins1244 KMs
179Bhuteshwar (BTSR)04:20 PM04:20 PMNo Stop1249 KMs
180Vrindaban Road (VRBD)04:32 PM04:32 PMNo Stop1256 KMs
181Ajhai (AJH)04:34 PM04:34 PMNo Stop1267 KMs
182Chata (CHJ)04:40 PM04:40 PMNo Stop1277 KMs
183Kosi Kalan (KSV)04:48 PM04:48 PMNo Stop1287 KMs
184Hodal (HDL)04:54 PM04:54 PMNo Stop1300 KMs
185Sholaka (SHLK)05:00 PM05:00 PMNo Stop1310 KMs
186Rundhi (RDE)05:31 PM05:31 PMNo Stop1321 KMs
187Palwal (PWL)05:42 PM05:42 PMNo Stop1330 KMs
188Asaoti (AST)05:46 PM05:46 PMNo Stop1341 KMs
189Ballabgarh (BVH)05:31 PM05:31 PMNo Stop1351 KMs
190Faridabad New Town (FDN)06:01 PM06:01 PMNo Stop1355 KMs
191Faridabad (FDB)06:03 PM06:05 PM2 Mins1356 KMs
192Tuglakabad Cabin (TKDC)06:12 PM06:12 PMNo Stop1364 KMs
193Tugalakabad (TKD)06:23 PM06:23 PMNo Stop1369 KMs
194Okhla (OKA)06:33 PM06:33 PMNo Stop1376 KMs
195H Nizamuddin (NZM)06:45 PM07:00 PM15 Mins1377 KMs
196Tilak Bridge (TKJ)07:10 PM07:10 PMNo Stop1384 KMs
197Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP)07:25 PM07:25 PMNo Stop1397 KMs
198Ghaziabad (GZB)07:51 PM07:53 PM2 Mins1400 KMs
199Sahibabad (SBB)07:35 PM07:35 PMNo Stop1401 KMs
200Guldhar (GUH)08:12 PM08:12 PMNo Stop1417 KMs
201Muradnagar (MUD)08:20 PM08:20 PMNo Stop1425 KMs
202Modinagar (MDNR)08:27 PM08:27 PMNo Stop1435 KMs
203Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)08:43 PM08:43 PMNo Stop1443 KMs
204Meerut City (MTC)09:01 PM09:06 PM5 Mins1447 KMs
205Partapur (PRTP)08:53 PM08:53 PMNo Stop1448 KMs
206Meerut Cant (MUT)09:11 PM09:13 PM2 Mins1451 KMs
207Pabli Khas (PQY)09:41 PM09:41 PMNo Stop1464 KMs
208Daurala (DRLA)09:46 PM09:46 PMNo Stop1471 KMs
209Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)09:51 PM09:51 PMNo Stop1479 KMs
210Khatauli (KAT)09:56 PM09:56 PMNo Stop1488 KMs
211Mansurpur (MSP)10:16 PM10:16 PMNo Stop1497 KMs
212Jarauda Nara (JDW)10:05 PM10:05 PMNo Stop1503 KMs
213Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)09:48 PM09:50 PM2 Mins1503 KMs
214Bamanheri (BMHR)10:18 PM10:18 PMNo Stop1515 KMs
215Rohana Kalan (RNA)10:24 PM10:24 PMNo Stop1522 KMs
216Deoband (DBD)10:33 PM10:33 PMNo Stop1534 KMs
217Talheri Bazurg (THJ)10:22 PM10:22 PMNo Stop1544 KMs
218Nagal (NGL)10:40 PM10:40 PMNo Stop1552 KMs
219Saharanpur (SRE)11:10 PM11:20 PM10 Mins1561 KMs
220Tapri Jn. (TPZ)10:54 PM10:54 PMNo Stop1562 KMs
221Pilkhani (PKY)11:33 PM11:33 PMNo Stop1576 KMs
222Sarsawa (SSW)11:42 PM11:42 PMNo Stop1582 KMs
223Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD)11:48 PM11:49 PM1 Mins1591 KMs
224Kalanour (KNZ)11:47 PM11:47 PMNo Stop1592 KMs
225Jagadhri (JUD)11:52 PM11:54 PMNo Stop1598 KMs
226Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)12:02 AM12:02 AMNo Stop1603 KMs
227Darazpur (DZP)12:05 AM12:05 AMNo Stop1608 KMs
228Mustafabad (MFB)12:10 AM12:10 AMNo Stop1616 KMs
229Barara (RAA)12:15 AM12:15 AMNo Stop1625 KMs
230Kesri (KES)12:22 AM12:22 AMNo Stop1636 KMs
231Dukheri (DOKY)12:31 AM12:31 AMNo Stop1642 KMs
232Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)12:45 AM12:55 AM10 Mins1642 KMs
233Ambala City (UBC)01:07 AM01:07 AMNo Stop1657 KMs
234Sambhu (SMU)01:13 AM01:13 AMNo Stop1667 KMs
235Rajpura Jn. (RPJ)01:19 AM01:19 AMNo Stop1677 KMs
236Sarai Banjara (SBJ)01:25 AM01:25 AMNo Stop1687 KMs
237Sadhoo Garh (SDY)01:30 AM01:30 AMNo Stop1695 KMs
238Sirhind Jn. (SIR)01:36 AM01:36 AMNo Stop1703 KMs
239Mandi Gobind Garh (GVG)01:42 AM01:42 AMNo Stop1712 KMs
240Khanna (KNN)01:48 AM01:48 AMNo Stop1721 KMs
241Chawapail (CHA)01:58 AM01:58 AMNo Stop1731 KMs
242Doraha (DOA)02:10 AM02:10 AMNo Stop1741 KMs
243Sanahwal (SNL)02:21 AM02:21 AMNo Stop1748 KMs
244Dhandari Kalan (DDL)02:26 AM02:26 AMNo Stop1756 KMs
245Ludhiana Jn (LDH)02:35 AM02:45 AM10 Mins1756 KMs
246Dhandarikalan Block Hut (BHOI)02:29 AM02:29 AMNo Stop1760 KMs
247Ladhowal (LDW)03:00 AM03:00 AMNo Stop1772 KMs
248Phillaur Jn. (PHR)03:03 AM03:03 AMNo Stop1776 KMs
249Bhattian (BTTN)03:07 AM03:07 AMNo Stop1783 KMs
250Goraya (GRY)03:11 AM03:11 AMNo Stop1789 KMs
251Phagwara Jn (PGW)03:15 AM03:17 AM2 Mins1791 KMs
252Maula Ali (MAUL)03:14 AM03:14 AMNo Stop1793 KMs
253Chiheru (CEU)03:29 AM03:29 AMNo Stop1807 KMs
254Jalandhar Cant (JRC)03:33 AM03:35 AM2 Mins1808 KMs
255Jalandhar City (JUC)03:48 AM03:58 AM10 Mins1812 KMs
256Sura Nussi (SRX)04:06 AM04:06 AMNo Stop1827 KMs
257Kartarpur (KRE)04:11 AM04:11 AMNo Stop1835 KMs
258Hamira (HMR)04:15 AM04:15 AMNo Stop1841 KMs
259Beas (BEAS)04:29 AM04:31 AM2 Mins1849 KMs
260Dhilwan (DIW)04:26 AM04:26 AMNo Stop1852 KMs
261Butari (BTR)04:44 AM04:44 AMNo Stop1867 KMs
262Tangra (TRA)04:55 AM04:55 AMNo Stop1873 KMs
263Jandiala (JNL)05:02 AM05:02 AMNo Stop1880 KMs
264Mananwala (MOW)05:07 AM05:07 AMNo Stop1889 KMs
265Amritsar Jn (ASR)05:30 AMDestinationDestination1891 KMs
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status