U P Smprk Krnti (12447)
Runs between: Manikpur Jn. to Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn.

SNo.StationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHalt MinutesDistance from Manikpur Jn.
1 (OHAN)05:15 PM05:15 PM Mins9 KMs
2 (BIP)05:21 PM05:21 PM Mins14 KMs
3 (KHOH)05:27 PM05:27 PM Mins25 KMs
4 (SWC)05:45 PM05:45 PM Mins39 KMs
5 (BTKP)05:49 PM05:49 PM Mins46 KMs
6 (BUS)05:56 PM05:56 PM Mins59 KMs
7 (KHU)06:15 PM06:15 PM Mins81 KMs
8 (DWI)06:20 PM06:20 PM Mins89 KMs
9 (KID)06:54 PM06:54 PM Mins110 KMs
10 (MTH)07:02 PM07:02 PM Mins120 KMs
11 (KBR)07:10 PM07:10 PM Mins131 KMs
12 (BTX)08:51 PM08:51 PM Mins183 KMs
13 (RORA)09:21 PM09:21 PM Mins217 KMs
14 (RNRD)09:44 PM09:44 PM Mins237 KMs
15 (TKA)09:54 PM09:54 PM Mins248 KMs
16 (NEW)10:05 PM10:05 PM Mins260 KMs
17 (BWR)10:14 PM10:14 PM Mins269 KMs
18 (ORC)10:30 PM10:40 PM Mins280 KMs
19 (KRQ)11:42 PM11:42 PM Mins302 KMs
20 (DAA)11:50 PM11:50 PM Mins316 KMs
21 (SOR)11:56 PM11:56 PM Mins327 KMs
22 (KTRA)12:02 AM12:02 AM Mins336 KMs
23 (DBA)12:07 AM12:07 AM Mins346 KMs
24 (AEH)12:13 AM12:13 AM Mins356 KMs
25 (ARI)12:19 AM12:19 AM Mins366 KMs
26 (SLV)12:25 AM12:25 AM Mins372 KMs
27 (STLI)12:29 AM12:29 AM Mins380 KMs
28 (GWL)12:37 AM12:37 AM Mins388 KMs
29 (BLNR)12:41 AM12:41 AM Mins391 KMs
30 (RRU)12:47 AM12:47 AM Mins401 KMs
31 (BAO)12:51 AM12:51 AM Mins407 KMs
32 (SANK)12:56 AM12:56 AM Mins417 KMs
33 (MRA)01:02 AM01:02 AM Mins427 KMs
34 (SIKD)01:07 AM01:07 AM Mins435 KMs
35 (HET)01:18 AM01:18 AM Mins441 KMs
36 (DHO)01:42 AM01:42 AM Mins454 KMs
37 (MIA)01:49 AM01:49 AM Mins467 KMs
38 (JJ)01:58 AM01:58 AM Mins481 KMs
39 (BHA)02:07 AM02:07 AM Mins496 KMs
40 (RKM)02:34 AM02:34 AM Mins510 KMs
41 (BFP)02:37 AM02:37 AM Mins512 KMs
42 (RNKA)02:42 AM02:42 AM Mins521 KMs
43 (KXM)02:47 AM02:47 AM Mins530 KMs
44 (FAR)02:54 AM02:54 AM Mins541 KMs
45 (BAD)02:59 AM02:59 AM Mins550 KMs
46 (BTSR)03:17 AM03:17 AM Mins563 KMs
47 (VRBD)03:21 AM03:21 AM Mins570 KMs
48 (AJH)03:27 AM03:27 AM Mins581 KMs
49 (CHJ)03:33 AM03:33 AM Mins591 KMs
50 (KSV)03:42 AM03:42 AM Mins601 KMs
51 (HDL)03:56 AM03:56 AM Mins614 KMs
52 (SHLK)04:07 AM04:07 AM Mins624 KMs
53 (RDE)04:19 AM04:19 AM Mins634 KMs
54 (PWL)04:30 AM04:30 AM Mins644 KMs
55 (AST)04:37 AM04:37 AM Mins655 KMs
56 (BVH)04:43 AM04:43 AM Mins665 KMs
57 (FDN)04:46 AM04:46 AM Mins669 KMs
58 (FDB)04:49 AM04:49 AM Mins673 KMs
59 (TKDC)04:52 AM04:52 AM Mins677 KMs
60 (TKD)05:00 AM05:00 AM Mins683 KMs
61 (OKA)05:15 AM05:15 AM Mins690 KMs
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status