Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 03:40 PM 03:30 AM 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:45 PM 07:00 AM 12:45 CC 2S
18046 EAST COAST EXP 09:10 PM 08:30 AM 12:40 2A 3A SL
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:40 PM 09:15 AM 12:25 2A 3A SL
20834 VANDE BHARAT EX 11:30 PM 03:00 PM 08:30 EC CC
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 03:20 AM 03:55 PM 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL
12513 SC GHY EXPRESS 04:15 AM 04:35 PM 11:40 2A 3A SL
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 AM 04:50 PM 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12728 GODAVARI EXPRES 05:35 AM 05:30 PM 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
22204 VSKP DURONTO 06:25 AM 08:15 PM 10:10 1A 2A 3A 2S
12740 GARIBRATH EXP 07:40 AM 08:30 PM 11:10 3A
18520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 AM 08:40 PM 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12784 VSKP AC SF EXP 09:50 AM 09:35 PM 12:15 1A 2A 3A
20810 NED SBP SF EXP 09:10 AM 09:45 PM 11:25 2A 3A SL