Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
12312 NETAJI EXPRESS 01:45 PM 06:15 AM 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL
18102 JAT TATA EXPRESS 02:20 PM 06:50 AM 07:30 2A 3A SL
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:23 AM 06:10 AM 05:13 EC CC
22426 VANDE BHARAT EXP 11:00 AM 06:10 AM 04:50 EC CC
12816 NANDANKANAN EXP 01:20 PM 07:30 AM 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 02:45 PM 07:35 AM 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 01:25 PM 07:40 AM 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL
12324 BME HWH SF EXP 01:35 PM 07:55 AM 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 02:10 PM 08:10 AM 06:00 2A 3A SL
03636 GAYA SF SPL 02:15 PM 08:40 AM 05:35 2A 3A SL
03640 GAYA SUMMER SPL 05:55 PM 12:00 PM 05:55 SL
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:15 PM 12:15 PM 06:00 3A SL
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 07:45 PM 12:20 PM 07:25 1A 2A CC 2S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 05:35 PM 12:40 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 05:55 PM 12:50 PM 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 06:10 PM 01:00 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:25 PM 01:15 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL
04022 BGP SUMMER SPL 09:00 PM 01:20 PM 07:40 3A
22416 VANDE BHARAT EXP 07:08 PM 03:00 PM 04:08 EC CC
82502 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 08:35 PM 03:40 PM 04:55 EC CC
12034 NDLS CNB SHT 08:50 PM 03:50 PM 05:00 EC CC
12878 RNC GARIB RATH 08:52 PM 04:10 PM 04:42 3A
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:02 PM 04:20 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
12314 SEALDAH RAJDHNI 09:12 PM 04:30 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:25 AM 05:35 PM 06:50 2A 3A SL
22412 ARUNACHAL EXP 09:40 PM 04:45 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A
12302 HWH RAJDHANI 09:32 PM 04:50 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
22824 BBS TEJAS RAJ 09:42 PM 05:00 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
12310 RJPB TEJAS RAJ 09:52 PM 05:10 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
12236 MADHUPUR HUMSFR 10:12 PM 05:20 PM 04:52 3A SL
12394 SAMPOORAN K EXP 10:22 PM 05:30 PM 04:52 1A 2A 3A SL
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 10:55 PM 05:40 PM 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL
02564 NDLS BJU SPL 11:50 PM 05:55 PM 05:55 3A SL
14006 LICHCHIVI EXP 12:15 AM 06:00 PM 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL
12260 SDAH DURONTO 12:35 AM 07:45 PM 04:50 1A 2A 3A
12572 GKP HUMSAFAR EX 12:50 AM 08:00 PM 04:50 3A
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:00 AM 08:05 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 01:55 AM 08:25 PM 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 05:30 AM 09:30 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL
12554 VAISHALI EXP 02:25 AM 08:40 PM 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL
12818 JHARKHAND EXP 01:45 AM 08:45 PM 05:00 2A 3A SL
20802 MAGADH EXPRESS 03:40 AM 09:05 PM 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL
12562 SWTANTRTA S EXP 02:35 AM 09:15 PM 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXP 02:55 AM 09:25 PM 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL
13484 FARAKKA EXP 05:40 AM 09:40 PM 08:00 2A 3A SL
12428 REWA EXPRESS 03:15 AM 10:05 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL
12418 PRAYAGRAJ EXP 03:50 AM 10:10 PM 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL
22438 PRYJ HUMSAFAR 03:25 AM 10:35 PM 04:50 3A SL
12802 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 04:00 AM 10:40 PM 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12582 BSBS SF EXPRESS 04:25 AM 10:50 PM 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL
14118 KALINDI EXP 09:25 AM 10:50 PM 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL
15657 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:30 AM 11:40 PM 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL
14038 NDLS SCL EXP 05:20 AM 11:45 PM 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:15 AM 11:55 PM 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL