Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:20 PM 04:58 AM 09:22 1A 2A 3A SL
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 11:18 AM 06:10 AM 05:08 EC CC
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 03:12 PM 06:35 AM 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S
02570 DBG HUMSAFAR 06:30 PM 12:15 PM 06:15 3A SL
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 07:50 PM 12:25 PM 07:25 1A 2A CC 2S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 08:10 PM 02:15 PM 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:25 PM 02:40 PM 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 11:15 PM 03:10 PM 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:02 PM 04:10 PM 04:52 1A 2A 3A
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 09:40 PM 04:55 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 09:50 PM 05:05 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 10:00 PM 05:15 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 10:20 PM 05:25 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02564 SHC HUMSAFAR 11:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:00 3A SL
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 01:00 AM 06:55 PM 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 02:20 AM 07:50 PM 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 12:50 AM 08:00 PM 04:50 3A
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 03:05 AM 08:30 PM 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 02:40 AM 08:40 PM 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 03:37 AM 09:20 PM 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 11:35 AM 09:50 PM 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 03:27 AM 10:15 PM 05:12 3A SL
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:55 AM 10:25 PM 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 05:50 AM 11:40 PM 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 06:30 AM 11:55 PM 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S