Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
18310 JAT SBP EXP 12:40 PM 04:50 AM 07:50 3A SL
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:20 PM 07:00 AM 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:18 AM 06:10 AM 05:08 EC CC
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 12:20 PM 06:30 AM 05:50 2A 3A SL
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 03:12 PM 06:35 AM 08:37 2A 3A SL
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:50 PM 06:45 AM 06:05 2A 3A SL
12324 ANVT HWH EXP 01:30 PM 07:05 AM 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:45 PM 07:10 AM 11:35 3A SL
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 01:45 PM 07:30 AM 06:15 2A 3A SL
04118 ANVT PRYJ SF SPL 02:40 PM 07:50 AM 06:50 2A 3A SL
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 05:30 PM 12:10 PM 05:20 2A 3A SL
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 07:50 PM 12:25 PM 07:25 1A 2A CC 2S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 05:48 PM 12:55 PM 04:53 1A 2A 3A SL
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 08:10 PM 02:15 PM 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:25 PM 02:40 PM 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 10:45 PM 03:20 PM 07:25 2A 3A SL
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 11:15 PM 03:10 PM 08:05 2A 3A SL
82502 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 08:35 PM 03:35 PM 05:00 EC CC
12034 NDLS CNB SHT 08:45 PM 03:50 PM 04:55 EC CC
12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 08:52 PM 04:00 PM 04:52 3A
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:02 PM 04:10 PM 04:52 1A 2A 3A
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 09:12 PM 04:25 PM 04:47 1A 2A 3A
22412 ARUNACHAL EXP 09:25 PM 04:45 PM 04:40 1A 2A 3A
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 09:32 PM 04:55 PM 04:37 1A 2A 3A
12236 ANVT MDP HUMSFR 10:12 PM 04:55 PM 05:17 3A SL
22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 09:42 PM 05:05 PM 04:37 1A 2A 3A
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 09:52 PM 05:15 PM 04:37 1A 2A 3A
12394 SAMPOORN K EXP 10:20 PM 05:25 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 10:50 PM 05:35 PM 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:00 AM 06:55 PM 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 01:37 AM 07:10 PM 06:27 1A 2A 3A SL
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 01:50 AM 07:40 PM 06:10 2A 3A SL
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 12:29 AM 07:40 PM 04:49 1A 2A 3A
12554 VAISHALI EXP 02:20 AM 07:50 PM 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL
20802 MAGADH EXPRESS 02:30 AM 08:00 PM 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL
12572 GKP HUMSFAR 12:50 AM 08:00 PM 04:50 3A SL
12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 03:05 AM 08:25 PM 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 05:05 AM 09:25 PM 07:40 2A 3A SL
12562 SWATANTRTA S EXP 02:40 AM 08:40 PM 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 03:15 AM 09:15 PM 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 03:37 AM 09:20 PM 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:35 AM 09:40 PM 07:55 2A 3A SL
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:35 AM 09:50 PM 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL
22438 ALD HUMSAFAR 03:27 AM 10:20 PM 05:07 3A SL
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:55 AM 10:25 PM 05:30 2A 3A SL
12582 NDLS MUV SF EXP 04:35 AM 10:35 PM 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL
15956 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:50 AM 11:40 PM 06:10 2A 3A SL
15602 NDLS SCL PSK EXP 06:05 AM 11:45 PM 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:30 AM 11:55 PM 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL