Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:20 PM 04:58 AM 09:22 1A 2A 3A SL
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 PM 06:20 AM 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:20 PM 06:50 AM 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S
02436 TEJAS EXPRESS 10:08 AM 06:00 AM 04:08 EC CC
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 11:20 AM 06:10 AM 05:10 EC CC
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:20 PM 07:30 AM 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 03:00 PM 07:35 AM 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 01:25 PM 07:40 AM 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:15 PM 12:15 PM 06:00 3A SL
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 07:50 PM 12:20 PM 07:30 1A 2A CC 2S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 06:00 PM 12:50 PM 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:10 PM 01:00 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 06:25 PM 01:15 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 07:05 PM 01:25 PM 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S
82502 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 08:35 PM 03:40 PM 04:55 EC CC
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL 08:50 PM 03:50 PM 05:00 EC CC
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 08:55 PM 04:10 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:05 PM 04:20 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 09:15 PM 04:30 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 09:35 PM 04:50 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 09:45 PM 05:00 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 09:55 PM 05:10 PM 04:45 1A 2A 3A
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 10:36 PM 05:30 PM 05:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 10:55 PM 05:40 PM 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 11:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:00 3A SL
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 12:15 AM 06:00 PM 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 01:00 AM 08:05 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 01:10 AM 08:20 PM 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 01:55 AM 08:25 PM 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 05:15 AM 09:30 PM 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 02:25 AM 08:40 PM 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02872 IPR FESTIVAL SPL 03:40 AM 09:05 PM 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 02:35 AM 09:15 PM 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 02:55 AM 09:25 PM 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 05:40 AM 09:40 PM 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 03:15 AM 10:05 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 03:50 AM 10:10 PM 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 03:20 AM 10:30 PM 04:50 3A SL
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 04:00 AM 10:40 PM 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 AM 10:50 PM 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 11:35 AM 10:50 PM 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 05:20 AM 11:40 PM 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 06:00 AM 11:55 PM 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S