Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
12312 NETAJI EXPRESS 01:45 PM 06:15 AM 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL
18310 JAT SBP EXPRESS 02:20 PM 06:50 AM 07:30 2A 3A SL
22436 VANDE BHARAT EX 10:08 AM 06:00 AM 04:08 EC CC
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:20 AM 06:10 AM 05:10 EC CC
12876 NEELANCHAL EXP 01:20 PM 07:30 AM 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 02:45 PM 07:35 AM 07:10 2A 3A SL
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 01:25 PM 07:40 AM 05:45 2A 3A SL
12820 BBS S KRNTI EXP 01:35 PM 08:00 AM 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 02:10 PM 08:10 AM 06:00 2A 3A SL
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:15 PM 12:15 PM 06:00 3A SL
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 07:45 PM 12:20 PM 07:25 1A 2A CC 2S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 05:55 PM 12:50 PM 05:05 2A 3A SL
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 06:10 PM 01:00 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:25 PM 01:15 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 07:05 PM 01:25 PM 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL
82502 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 08:35 PM 03:40 PM 04:55 EC CC
12034 NDLS CNB SHT 08:50 PM 03:50 PM 05:00 EC CC
20840 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 08:52 PM 04:10 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:02 PM 04:20 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
12314 SEALDAH RAJDHNI 09:12 PM 04:30 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
15706 CHAMPARAN HMSFR 09:40 PM 04:35 PM 05:05 3A SL 2S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:25 AM 05:35 PM 06:50 2A 3A SL
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 09:32 PM 04:50 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
22812 BBS RAJDHANI 09:42 PM 05:00 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
12310 RJPB TEJAS RAJ 09:52 PM 05:10 PM 04:42 1A 2A 3A
22406 BGP GARIB RATH 10:12 PM 05:20 PM 04:52 3A
12394 SAMPOORAN K EXP 10:22 PM 05:30 PM 04:52 1A 2A 3A SL
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 10:55 PM 05:40 PM 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL
02564 NDLS BJU SPL 11:50 PM 05:55 PM 05:55 3A SL
14006 LICHCHIVI EXP 12:15 AM 06:00 PM 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL
12260 SDAH DURONTO 12:35 AM 07:45 PM 04:50 1A 2A 3A
12596 GKP HUMSAFAR EX 12:50 AM 08:00 PM 04:50 3A
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 01:00 AM 08:05 PM 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL
22434 ANVT GCT SF EXP 01:10 AM 08:20 PM 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 01:55 AM 08:25 PM 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 05:30 AM 09:30 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL
12554 VAISHALI EXP 02:25 AM 08:40 PM 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL
12874 ANVT HTE SF EXP 01:45 AM 08:45 PM 05:00 2A 3A SL
20802 MAGADH EXPRESS 03:40 AM 09:05 PM 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL
12562 SWTANTRTA S EXP 02:35 AM 09:15 PM 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12556 GORAKDAM EXP 02:55 AM 09:25 PM 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL
13484 FARAKKA EXP 05:40 AM 09:40 PM 08:00 2A 3A SL
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 03:15 AM 10:05 PM 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL
12418 PRAYAGRAJ EXP 03:50 AM 10:10 PM 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL
12802 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 04:00 AM 10:40 PM 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL
12582 BSBS SF EXPRESS 04:25 AM 10:50 PM 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL
14724 KALINDI EXP 11:15 AM 10:50 PM 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL
15657 BRAHMPUTRA EXP 05:30 AM 11:40 PM 05:50 2A 3A SL
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 06:00 AM 11:55 PM 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL