Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:45 AM 04:00 AM 24:45 2A 3A SL 2S
14005 LICHCHVI EXPRES 04:30 AM 04:35 AM 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
15707 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 AM 05:30 AM 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 04:00 AM 09:10 AM 18:50 3A SL
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 05:10 AM 09:35 AM 19:35 3A SL
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 05:15 AM 10:25 AM 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 06:25 AM 11:00 AM 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 AM 11:35 AM 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 12:00 PM 04:15 PM 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:55 PM 04:40 PM 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 03:40 PM 09:50 PM 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S