Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11:09 AM 12:55 AM 10:14 2A 3A SL
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 AM 12:55 AM 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 AM 01:10 AM 08:25 3A
12595 ANVT HUMSAFAR 08:50 AM 01:20 AM 07:30 3A SL
15057 GKP ANVT EXP 10:50 AM 02:35 AM 08:15 2A 3A SL
15279 POORBIYA EXP 11:45 AM 03:20 AM 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL
12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR 12:55 PM 04:55 AM 08:00 CC
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 03:05 PM 06:00 AM 09:05 1A 2A CC 2S
82501 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 12:25 PM 06:10 AM 06:15 EC CC
04223 BSB ANVT SPL 01:10 AM 02:45 PM 10:25 2A 3A SL
12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 10:15 PM 03:35 PM 06:40 EC CC
04221 LKO ANVT SPL 03:30 AM 05:15 PM 10:15 2A 3A SL
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 AM 06:30 PM 10:20 2A 3A SL
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 04:45 AM 08:13 PM 08:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 05:30 AM 08:40 PM 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
05015 GKP ANVT SPL 06:00 AM 08:40 PM 09:20 2A 3A SL
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 06:40 AM 10:30 PM 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:50 AM 09:45 PM 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 AM 10:00 PM 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:50 AM 10:00 PM 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 AM 11:15 PM 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 AM 11:45 PM 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 AM 11:45 PM 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL
22419 SUHAILDEV SF EXP 08:00 AM 11:58 PM 08:02 1A 2A 3A SL
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 08:00 AM 11:58 PM 08:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S