Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:09 AM 12:55 AM 10:14 2A 3A SL 2S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 AM 01:25 AM 07:00 3A
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 AM 02:20 AM 08:05 2S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 03:55 PM 05:30 AM 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 03:00 PM 05:45 AM 09:15 1A 2A CC 2S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:38 PM 05:55 AM 07:43 1A 2A 3A
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 10:20 PM 03:35 PM 06:45 EC CC
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 12:45 AM 04:10 PM 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 02:30 AM 06:15 PM 08:15 3A SL
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 AM 06:27 PM 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 AM 07:05 PM 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 AM 08:00 PM 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 04:40 AM 08:13 PM 08:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:25 AM 09:45 PM 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 AM 09:55 PM 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:45 AM 10:00 PM 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 AM 11:15 PM 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 07:30 AM 11:30 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 AM 11:40 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:05 AM 11:58 PM 08:07 1A 2A SL 2S