Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 AM 12:55 AM 09:25 2A 3A SL
12571 ANVT HUMSAFAR 08:50 AM 01:20 AM 07:30 3A SL
22411 ARUNACHAL EXP 11:30 AM 04:20 AM 07:10 1A 2A 3A
12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR 12:55 PM 04:55 AM 08:00 CC
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 03:55 PM 05:40 AM 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL
12419 GOMTI EXP 03:05 PM 06:00 AM 09:05 1A 2A CC 2S
82501 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 12:25 PM 06:10 AM 06:15 EC CC
04223 BSB ANVT SPL 01:10 AM 02:45 PM 10:25 2A 3A SL
12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 10:15 PM 03:35 PM 06:40 EC CC
04221 LKO ANVT SPL 03:30 AM 05:15 PM 10:15 2A 3A SL
14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 AM 06:28 PM 10:22 2A 3A SL
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 AM 07:10 PM 09:40 2A 3A SL
14205 FD DLI EXP 04:30 AM 08:00 PM 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 04:45 AM 08:13 PM 08:32 1A 2A 3A SL
14257 K V EXP 05:40 AM 08:25 PM 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 05:50 AM 09:45 PM 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 06:30 AM 09:56 PM 08:34 1A 2A 3A SL
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:50 AM 10:00 PM 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 AM 11:15 PM 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL
12429 LKO NDLS AC SF 07:30 AM 11:30 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 AM 11:45 PM 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 08:20 AM 11:58 PM 08:22 1A 2A SL