Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
04249 ANVT GARIB RATH 09:30 AM 01:10 AM 08:20 3A
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 AM 01:25 AM 07:00 3A
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 AM 02:20 AM 08:05 2S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 AM 02:35 AM 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 03:55 PM 05:30 AM 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 03:00 PM 05:45 AM 09:15 1A 2A CC 2S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:38 PM 05:55 AM 07:43 1A 2A 3A
04687 ASR GARIB RATH 01:55 PM 06:10 AM 07:45 3A CC
82501 IRCTC TEJAS EXP 12:25 PM 06:10 AM 06:15 EC CC
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 10:20 PM 03:35 PM 06:45 EC CC
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 AM 06:30 PM 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 AM 07:05 PM 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 AM 08:00 PM 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 04:40 AM 08:13 PM 08:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
05127 BSBS NDLS SPL 05:40 AM 08:25 PM 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02555 GORAKDAM SPL 05:25 AM 09:45 PM 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 AM 09:55 PM 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:45 AM 10:00 PM 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 AM 10:40 PM 08:20 3A SL
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 AM 11:15 PM 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 07:30 AM 11:30 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 AM 11:40 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:55 AM 11:58 PM 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S