Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11:09 AM 12:55 AM 10:14 2A 3A SL
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 AM 12:55 AM 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:50 AM 01:20 AM 07:30 3A
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 03:55 PM 05:40 AM 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 03:05 PM 06:00 AM 09:05 1A 2A CC 2S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 10:15 PM 03:35 PM 06:40 EC CC
03391 RGD NDLS HUMSFR 02:30 AM 06:15 PM 08:15 3A SL
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 04:45 AM 08:13 PM 08:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 05:50 AM 09:45 PM 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 AM 10:00 PM 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 07:20 AM 10:58 PM 08:22 3A SL
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 07:30 AM 11:30 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:50 AM 11:45 PM 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:20 AM 11:58 PM 08:22 1A 2A SL 2S