Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
19614 ASR AII EXP 01:20 AM 12:20 AM 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S
14825 HSR JP EXP 02:05 AM 12:45 AM 01:20 SL
14086 SIRSA EXP 05:30 AM 04:25 AM 01:05 CC
14717 BKN HW EXP 05:50 AM 04:50 AM 01:00 3A SL 2S
04835 HSR RE SPL 07:45 AM 06:20 AM 01:25 SL
14732 KISAN EXPRESS 09:05 AM 08:03 AM 01:02 3A CC 2S
14733 SGNR RE EXP 09:50 AM 08:20 AM 01:30 SL
14029 SGNR DLI EXPRESS 09:50 AM 08:20 AM 01:30 SL
12556 GORAKDAM EXP 05:45 PM 05:00 PM 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S