Trains between Station

Train Departure Arrival Travel Class
16333 VRL TVC EXP 08:50 AM 12:05 AM 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EXP 10:45 AM 11:20 PM 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
11099 LTT MADGAON EXP 11:30 AM 01:55 AM 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL
12051 MAO JANSHATABDI 02:10 PM 06:25 AM 07:45 CC 2S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 04:00 PM 06:35 AM 09:25 2A 3A SL
22119 MAO TEJAS EXP 02:40 PM 07:00 AM 07:40 EC CC
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 07:10 PM 08:35 AM 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
20910 PBR KCVL EXP 09:15 PM 11:30 AM 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 10:40 PM 12:50 PM 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 01:05 AM 04:25 PM 08:40 2A 3A SL
12201 KCVL GARIBRATH 03:00 AM 06:05 PM 08:55 3A CC
22414 NZM MAO RAJDANI 07:10 AM 11:10 PM 08:00 1A 2A 3A
01453 LTT MAJN SPL 08:35 AM 11:40 PM 08:55 2A 3A SL
16335 GIMB NCJ EXP 08:50 AM 10:35 PM 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S
22656 NZM ERS SF EXP 10:20 AM 10:50 PM 11:30 2A 3A SL
12133 MANGALURU EXP 07:20 AM 11:25 PM 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S