Show Running Train Status for:


74936 - Firozpur Cant - Jalandhar City Dmu
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (25-07-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) at 06:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) 12:00 AM 01:20 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahalam (MFM) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Arrived 03:06 PM 94 Minutes Late
Talli Saida Sahu (TSS) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:20 PM Not Available
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 01:48 PM 01:49 PM Arrived 03:25 PM 97 Minutes Late
Butewala (BWF) 01:58 PM 01:59 PM Not Available ETA 03:38 PM Not Available
Makhu (MXH) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Arrived 03:48 PM 100 Minutes Late
Jogiwala (JGW) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Available ETA 03:57 PM Not Available
Gidarpindi (GOD) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 04:10 PM 96 Minutes Late
Lohian Khas Jn. (LNK) 02:48 PM 02:53 PM Arrived 04:22 PM 94 Minutes Late
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Arrived 04:50 PM 106 Minutes Late
Dudwindi (DDY) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Not Available ETA 04:52 PM Not Available
Pajian (PJA) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Arrived 05:04 PM 106 Minutes Late
Husainpur (HSQ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Arrived 05:13 PM 106 Minutes Late
Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala (RCF) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 05:22 PM Not Available
Kapurthala (KXH) 03:49 PM 03:51 PM Arrived 05:36 PM 107 Minutes Late
Khojewala (KWJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Arrived 05:45 PM 106 Minutes Late
D.A.V. College Jalandhar (DAVJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 05:50 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 04:35 PM Destination Arrived 06:15 PM 100 Minutes Late
Last Updated:24th July, 2014 at 01:04 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status