Show Running Train Status for:


74936 - Firozpur Cant - Jalandhar City Dmu
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (21-04-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) at 05:10 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) 12:00 AM 01:20 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahalam (MFM) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Arrived 01:53 PM 21 Minutes Late
Talli Saida Sahu (TSS) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Not Available ETA 02:15 PM Not Available
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 01:48 PM 01:49 PM Arrived 02:10 PM 22 Minutes Late
Butewala (BWF) 01:58 PM 01:59 PM Not Available ETA 02:33 PM Not Available
Makhu (MXH) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Arrived 02:33 PM 25 Minutes Late
Jogiwala (JGW) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Available ETA 02:52 PM Not Available
Gidarpindi (GOD) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 02:54 PM 20 Minutes Late
Lohian Khas Jn. (LNK) 02:48 PM 02:53 PM Arrived 03:23 PM 35 Minutes Late
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Arrived 03:38 PM 34 Minutes Late
Dudwindi (DDY) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Not Available ETA 03:47 PM Not Available
Pajian (PJA) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Arrived 03:54 PM 36 Minutes Late
Husainpur (HSQ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Arrived 04:14 PM 47 Minutes Late
Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala (RCF) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 04:17 PM Not Available
Kapurthala (KXH) 03:49 PM 03:51 PM Arrived 04:27 PM 38 Minutes Late
Khojewala (KWJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Arrived 04:42 PM 43 Minutes Late
D.A.V. College Jalandhar (DAVJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 04:45 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 04:35 PM Destination Arrived 05:10 PM 35 Minutes Late
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 11:54 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status