Show Running Train Status for:


74936 - Firozpur - Jalandhar Demu
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (27-04-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) at 04:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) 12:00 AM 01:20 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahalam (MFM) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Arrived 01:43 PM 11 Minutes Late
Talli Saida Sahu (TSS) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 01:48 PM 01:49 PM Arrived 01:57 PM 9 Minutes Late
Butewala (BWF) 01:58 PM 01:59 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Makhu (MXH) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Arrived 02:15 PM 7 Minutes Late
Jogiwala (JGW) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gidarpindi (GOD) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 4 Minutes Late
Lohian Khas Jn. (LNK) 02:53 PM 02:58 PM Arrived 02:49 PM 4 Minutes Before
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Arrived 03:08 PM 4 Minutes Late
Dudwindi (DDY) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pajian (PJA) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Arrived 03:38 PM 20 Minutes Late
Husainpur (HSQ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Arrived 03:46 PM 19 Minutes Late
Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala (RCF) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kapurthala (KXH) 03:49 PM 03:51 PM Arrived 04:00 PM 11 Minutes Late
Khojewala (KWJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Arrived 04:12 PM 13 Minutes Late
D.A.V. College Jalandhar (DAVJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 04:35 PM Destination Arrived 04:25 PM 10 Minutes Before
Bathinda Jn. (BTI) 10:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:26th April, 2015 at 05:31 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status