Show Running Train Status for:


74936 - Juc-fzr Dmu
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Juc-fzr Dmu.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) 12:00 AM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mahalam (MFM) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Available ETA 01:32 PM Not Available
Talli Saida Sahu (TSS) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Not Available ETA 01:40 PM Not Available
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 01:48 PM 01:49 PM Not Available ETA 01:48 PM Not Available
Butewala (BWF) 01:58 PM 01:59 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Makhu (MXH) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Not Available ETA 02:08 PM Not Available
Jogiwala (JGW) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Available ETA 02:17 PM Not Available
Gidarpindi (GOD) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 02:34 PM Not Available
Lohian Khas Jn. (LNK) 02:53 PM 02:58 PM Not Available ETA 02:53 PM Not Available
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Not Available ETA 03:04 PM Not Available
Dudwindi (DDY) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Not Available ETA 03:12 PM Not Available
Pajian (PJA) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Available ETA 03:18 PM Not Available
Husainpur (HSQ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 03:27 PM Not Available
Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala (RCF) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 03:42 PM Not Available
Kapurthala (KXH) 03:49 PM 03:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:49 PM Not Available
Khojewala (KWJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Not Available ETA 03:59 PM Not Available
D.A.V. College Jalandhar (DAVJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 04:10 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 04:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 05:27 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status