Show Running Train Status for:


64582 - Old Delhi - Hathras Kila Passenger
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (20-04-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hathras Qilah (HRF) at 10:35 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Arrived 06:03 PM 3 Minutes Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:06 PM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Arrived 06:16 PM 3 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Arrived 06:32 PM 2 Minutes Before
Maripat (MIU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Arrived 06:57 PM 7 Minutes Late
Dadri (DER) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Arrived 07:09 PM 12 Minutes Late
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Available ETA 08:02 PM Not Available
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Arrived 07:26 PM 19 Minutes Late
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Arrived 07:39 PM 25 Minutes Late
WAIR (WAIR) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Arrived 07:49 PM 27 Minutes Late
Chola (CHL) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Arrived 07:56 PM 28 Minutes Late
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Arrived 08:09 PM 28 Minutes Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Arrived 08:17 PM 29 Minutes Late
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Available ETA 08:53 PM Not Available
Danwar (DAR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Arrived 08:34 PM 35 Minutes Late
Somna (SOM) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Arrived 08:45 PM 37 Minutes Late
Kulwa (KLA) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Arrived 08:54 PM 37 Minutes Late
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Arrived 09:03 PM 34 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Arrived 09:20 PM 43 Minutes Late
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Arrived 09:32 PM 49 Minutes Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Arrived 09:44 PM 54 Minutes Late
Sasni (SNS) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Arrived 09:54 PM 57 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Arrived 10:12 PM 62 Minutes Late
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:35 PM Destination Arrived 10:35 PM 60 Minutes Late
Last Updated:19th April, 2014 at 06:01 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status