Show Running Train Status for:


64582 - Delhi - Hathras Killah Memu
Running train status for 31st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (32-07-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hathras Qilah (HRF) at 10:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Arrived 06:32 PM 32 Minutes Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:01 PM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 07:08 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Arrived 07:05 PM 28 Minutes Late
Maripat (MIU) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Arrived 07:28 PM 37 Minutes Late
Dadri (DER) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Arrived 07:37 PM 39 Minutes Late
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Arrived 07:51 PM 41 Minutes Late
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Arrived 08:02 PM 44 Minutes Late
WAIR (WAIR) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Arrived 08:12 PM 44 Minutes Late
Chola (CHL) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Arrived 08:19 PM 45 Minutes Late
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Available ETA 08:38 PM Not Available
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Arrived 08:30 PM 41 Minutes Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Arrived 08:41 PM 44 Minutes Late
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Available ETA 08:58 PM Not Available
Danwar (DAR) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Arrived 08:54 PM 44 Minutes Late
Somna (SOM) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Arrived 09:05 PM 45 Minutes Late
Kulwa (KLA) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Arrived 09:14 PM 44 Minutes Late
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Arrived 09:21 PM 45 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Arrived 09:33 PM 48 Minutes Late
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Arrived 09:40 PM 49 Minutes Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:58 PM 08:59 PM Arrived 09:49 PM 51 Minutes Late
Sasni (SNS) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Arrived 09:58 PM 53 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Arrived 10:16 PM 55 Minutes Late
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:45 PM Destination Arrived 10:40 PM 55 Minutes Late
Last Updated:31st July, 2015 at 07:24 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status