Show Running Train Status for:


64582 - Old Delhi - Hathras Kila Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Old Delhi - Hathras Kila Passenger.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 06:13 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:34 PM Not Available
Maripat (MIU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Available ETA 06:50 PM Not Available
Dadri (DER) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:57 PM Not Available
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Available ETA 07:02 PM Not Available
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Available ETA 07:07 PM Not Available
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:14 PM Not Available
WAIR (WAIR) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Available ETA 07:22 PM Not Available
Chola (CHL) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Not Available ETA 07:41 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Not Available ETA 07:48 PM Not Available
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Available ETA 07:53 PM Not Available
Danwar (DAR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Somna (SOM) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Kulwa (KLA) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:17 PM Not Available
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:29 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Available ETA 08:37 PM Not Available
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Available ETA 08:43 PM Not Available
Mandrak (MXK) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Available ETA 08:50 PM Not Available
Sasni (SNS) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Not Available ETA 08:57 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 09:10 PM Not Available
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd July, 2014 at 11:37 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status