Show Running Train Status for:


64582 - Dli-hrf Memu
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (1-09-2014) running status for Dli-hrf Memu.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 06:13 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Available ETA 06:37 PM Not Available
Maripat (MIU) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Available ETA 06:51 PM Not Available
Dadri (DER) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 PM Not Available
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:04 PM Not Available
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Not Available ETA 07:10 PM Not Available
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Available ETA 07:18 PM Not Available
WAIR (WAIR) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Chola (CHL) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:34 PM Not Available
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Available ETA 07:43 PM Not Available
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:49 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Available ETA 07:57 PM Not Available
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Available ETA 08:03 PM Not Available
Danwar (DAR) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Not Available ETA 08:10 PM Not Available
Somna (SOM) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Available ETA 08:20 PM Not Available
Kulwa (KLA) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Available ETA 08:36 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Available ETA 08:45 PM Not Available
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:51 PM Not Available
Mandrak (MXK) 08:58 PM 08:59 PM Not Available ETA 08:58 PM Not Available
Sasni (SNS) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Not Available ETA 09:05 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Not Available ETA 09:21 PM Not Available
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:45 PM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 09:06 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status