Show Running Train Status for:


59319 - Rtm Bpl Passengers
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-03-2015) running status for Rtm Bpl Passengers.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ratlam Jn. (RTM) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 12:00 AM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangrod (BOD) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:42 PM Not Available
Runkhera (RNH) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Khachrod (KUH) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:02 PM Not Available
Berawanya (BRNA) 03:10 PM 03:11 PM Not Available ETA 03:10 PM Not Available
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Bhatisuda (BTSD) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Piploda Bagla (PPG) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Available ETA 03:47 PM Not Available
Unhel (UNL) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Not Available ETA 03:56 PM Not Available
Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Aslaoda (ASL) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Naikheri (NKI) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Available ETA 04:30 PM Not Available
Ujjain Jn. (UJN) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 04:55 PM Not Available
Pingleswar (PLW) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Available ETA 05:17 PM Not Available
Tajpur (TJP) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM Not Available ETA 05:26 PM Not Available
Shivpura (SVT) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:44 PM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Pir Umrod (PUO) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Available ETA 06:05 PM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Available ETA 06:17 PM Not Available
Kisoni (KONY) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Available ETA 06:27 PM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 06:36 PM 06:37 PM Not Available ETA 06:36 PM Not Available
Bolai (BLX) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Available ETA 06:46 PM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 PM Not Available
Mohammadkhera (MQE) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Available ETA 07:07 PM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Available ETA 07:17 PM Not Available
Chakrod (CKOD) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Available ETA 07:27 PM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Not Available ETA 07:37 PM Not Available
Jabri (JBX) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:48 PM Not Available
Parbati (PRB) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Available ETA 08:12 PM Not Available
Baktal (BKTL) 08:21 PM 08:22 PM Not Available ETA 08:21 PM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Available ETA 08:31 PM Not Available
Pachawan (PNWN) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Available ETA 08:41 PM Not Available
Phanda (PUD) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Available ETA 08:50 PM Not Available
Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Available ETA 09:30 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn. (BPL) 09:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:50 PM Not Available
Last Updated:28th March, 2015 at 07:12 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status