Show Running Train Status for:


59319 - Rtm Bpl Passengers
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Rtm Bpl Passengers.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ratlam Jn. (RTM) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ratlam Jn (RTM) Source 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangrod (BOD) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:42 PM Not Available
Runkhera (RNH) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Khachrod (KUH) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:02 PM Not Available
Berawanya (BRNA) 03:10 PM 03:11 PM Not Available ETA 03:10 PM Not Available
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Bhatisuda(halt) (BTSD) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Piploda Bagla (PPG) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Available ETA 03:47 PM Not Available
Unhel (UNL) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Not Available ETA 03:56 PM Not Available
Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Aslaoda (ASL) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Naikheri (NKI) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Available ETA 04:30 PM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 04:55 PM Not Available
Pingleshwar (PLW) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Available ETA 05:15 PM Not Available
Tajpur (TJP) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Shivpura (SVT) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:33 PM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Available ETA 05:42 PM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Pir Umrod (PUO) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:03 PM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Available ETA 06:16 PM Not Available
Kisoni (KONY) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Available ETA 06:25 PM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:34 PM Not Available
Bolai (BLX) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Available ETA 06:44 PM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:56 PM Not Available
Mohammadkhera (MQE) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Available ETA 07:15 PM Not Available
Chakrod (CKOD) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Available ETA 07:25 PM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Jabri (JBX) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Available ETA 07:46 PM Not Available
Parbati (PRB) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:10 PM Not Available
Baktal (BKTL) 08:19 PM 08:21 PM Not Available ETA 08:19 PM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Not Available ETA 08:29 PM Not Available
Pachwan (PNWN) 08:39 PM 08:41 PM Not Available ETA 08:39 PM Not Available
Phanda (PUD) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 08:48 PM Not Available
Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:08 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:50 PM Not Available
Last Updated:26th July, 2014 at 01:03 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status