Show Running Train Status for:


59319 - Rtm Bpl Passengers
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (29-04-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 10:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 12:00 AM 02:30 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Bangrod (BOD) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Arrived 03:13 PM 31 Minutes Late
Runkhera (RNH) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Arrived 03:19 PM 29 Minutes Late
Khachrod (KUH) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Arrived 03:31 PM 29 Minutes Late
Berawanya (BRNA) 03:10 PM 03:11 PM Arrived 03:41 PM 31 Minutes Late
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Arrived 03:55 PM 30 Minutes Late
Bhatisuda (BTSD) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Available ETA 04:11 PM Not Available
Piploda Bagla (PPG) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Arrived 04:16 PM 29 Minutes Late
Unhel (UNL) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 04:37 PM 41 Minutes Late
Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Arrived 04:46 PM 40 Minutes Late
Aslaoda (ASL) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Arrived 04:56 PM 40 Minutes Late
Naikheri (NKI) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Arrived 05:09 PM 39 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn. (UJN) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 06:00 PM 65 Minutes Late
Pingleswar (PLW) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Arrived 06:25 PM 68 Minutes Late
Tajpur (TJP) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM Arrived 06:32 PM 66 Minutes Late
Shivpura (SVT) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:10 PM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 06:48 PM 64 Minutes Late
Maksi (MKC) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Arrived 07:00 PM 65 Minutes Late
Pir Umrod (PUO) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Arrived 07:11 PM 66 Minutes Late
Berchha (BCH) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Arrived 07:25 PM 68 Minutes Late
Kisoni (KONY) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Available ETA 07:02 PM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 06:36 PM 06:37 PM Arrived 07:43 PM 67 Minutes Late
Bolai (BLX) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Arrived 07:53 PM 67 Minutes Late
Akodia (AKD) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Arrived 08:05 PM 67 Minutes Late
Mohammadkhera (MQE) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Available ETA 07:42 PM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Arrived 08:24 PM 67 Minutes Late
Chakrod (CKOD) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Not Available ETA 08:02 PM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Arrived 08:43 PM 66 Minutes Late
Jabri (JBX) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Arrived 08:52 PM 64 Minutes Late
Parbati (PRB) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Arrived 09:03 PM 51 Minutes Late
Baktal (BKTL) 08:21 PM 08:22 PM Arrived 09:12 PM 51 Minutes Late
Sehore (SEH) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Arrived 09:22 PM 51 Minutes Late
Pachawan (PNWN) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Arrived 09:33 PM 52 Minutes Late
Phanda (PUD) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Arrived 09:42 PM 52 Minutes Late
Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Arrived 09:52 PM 52 Minutes Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Arrived 10:02 PM 32 Minutes Late
Bhopal Jn. (BPL) 09:50 PM Destination Arrived 10:25 PM 35 Minutes Late
Last Updated:28th April, 2015 at 10:27 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status