Show Running Train Status for:


59319 - Rtm Bpl Passengers
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (31-07-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 09:30 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ratlam Jn (RTM) Source 02:30 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Bangrod (BOD) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Arrived 02:59 PM 17 Minutes Late
Runkhera (RNH) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Arrived 03:14 PM 24 Minutes Late
Khachrod (KUH) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Arrived 03:36 PM 34 Minutes Late
Berawanya (BRNA) 03:10 PM 03:11 PM Arrived 03:46 PM 36 Minutes Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Arrived 03:52 PM 27 Minutes Late
Bhatisuda(halt) (BTSD) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Piploda Bagla (PPG) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Arrived 04:13 PM 26 Minutes Late
Unhel (UNL) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Arrived 04:34 PM 28 Minutes Late
Aslaoda (ASL) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Naikheri (NKI) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Arrived 05:00 PM 30 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 25 Minutes Late
Pingleshwar (PLW) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Arrived 05:48 PM 31 Minutes Late
Tajpur (TJP) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Arrived 05:54 PM 28 Minutes Late
Shivpura (SVT) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Arrived 06:12 PM 28 Minutes Late
Maksi (MKC) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Arrived 06:22 PM 27 Minutes Late
Pir Umrod (PUO) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Arrived 06:47 PM 29 Minutes Late
Kisoni (KONY) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Arrived 07:01 PM 25 Minutes Late
Bolai (BLX) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Arrived 07:12 PM 26 Minutes Late
Akodia (AKD) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Arrived 07:24 PM 26 Minutes Late
Mohammadkhera (MQE) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Arrived 07:38 PM 21 Minutes Late
Chakrod (CKOD) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Arrived 07:58 PM 21 Minutes Late
Jabri (JBX) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Arrived 08:08 PM 20 Minutes Late
Parbati (PRB) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM Arrived 08:17 PM 5 Minutes Late
Baktal (BKTL) 08:19 PM 08:21 PM Arrived 08:26 PM 5 Minutes Late
Sehore (SEH) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Arrived 08:35 PM 4 Minutes Late
Pachwan (PNWN) 08:39 PM 08:41 PM Arrived 08:44 PM 3 Minutes Late
Phanda (PUD) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Arrived 08:52 PM 2 Minutes Late
Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Arrived 09:01 PM 1 Minutes Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Arrived 09:10 PM No Delay
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:50 PM Destination Arrived 09:30 PM 20 Minutes Before
Last Updated:30th July, 2014 at 04:08 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status