Show Running Train Status for:


59050 - Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (23-05-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Valsad (BL) at 09:00 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 1 Minutes Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 08:06 AM Not Available
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:03 AM No Delay
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:15 AM No Delay
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 08:32 AM 4 Minutes Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 4 Minutes Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Arrived 08:50 AM 4 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 09:37 AM 12 Minutes Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:42 AM Not Available
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:35 AM No Delay
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 15 Minutes Late
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Arrived 11:19 AM 17 Minutes Late
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Arrived 11:28 AM 17 Minutes Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Available ETA 11:37 AM Not Available
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Arrived 11:46 AM 17 Minutes Late
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Arrived 12:01 PM 21 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:22 PM 31 Minutes Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Arrived 12:31 PM 31 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Arrived 12:39 PM 30 Minutes Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 12:48 PM 29 Minutes Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Arrived 12:58 PM 26 Minutes Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Arrived 01:07 PM 20 Minutes Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Arrived 01:14 PM 19 Minutes Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Available ETA 01:18 PM Not Available
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Arrived 01:28 PM 17 Minutes Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Arrived 01:48 PM 20 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Arrived 02:07 PM 7 Minutes Late
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Arrived 02:20 PM 4 Minutes Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Arrived 02:28 PM 4 Minutes Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Arrived 02:40 PM 10 Minutes Late
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Arrived 03:04 PM 27 Minutes Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Arrived 03:14 PM 32 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Arrived 03:42 PM 43 Minutes Late
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 03:50 PM 41 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Arrived 04:04 PM 37 Minutes Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Arrived 04:10 PM 28 Minutes Late
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Arrived 04:16 PM 25 Minutes Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Arrived 04:24 PM 23 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Arrived 04:33 PM 19 Minutes Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Arrived 04:43 PM 13 Minutes Late
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Arrived 05:01 PM 14 Minutes Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:17 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 05:15 PM 6 Minutes Late
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Arrived 05:26 PM 6 Minutes Late
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Arrived 05:47 PM 4 Minutes Late
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Arrived 06:03 PM 13 Minutes Late
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Arrived 06:10 PM 13 Minutes Late
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Arrived 06:21 PM 9 Minutes Late
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Arrived 06:45 PM 5 Minutes Before
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Arrived 07:03 PM 1 Minutes Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Arrived 07:11 PM 2 Minutes Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Arrived 07:19 PM 3 Minutes Late
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Arrived 07:25 PM 2 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Arrived 07:44 PM 10 Minutes Late
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 08:04 PM 20 Minutes Late
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Arrived 08:16 PM 20 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Arrived 08:23 PM 20 Minutes Late
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:26 PM Not Available
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Arrived 08:39 PM 22 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Arrived 09:00 PM 15 Minutes Late
Last Updated:22nd May, 2015 at 03:40 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status