Show Running Train Status for:


59050 - Vg Valsad Passengers
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Last Location Ranoli (RNO) at 01:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 07:44 AM No Delay
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 08:06 AM Not Available
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 2 Minutes Late
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:23 AM 8 Minutes Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Arrived 08:35 AM 7 Minutes Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Arrived 08:43 AM 7 Minutes Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Arrived 08:55 AM 9 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 09:30 AM 5 Minutes Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:42 AM Not Available
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:34 AM 1 Minutes Before
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Arrived 10:58 AM 3 Minutes Late
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Arrived 11:06 AM 4 Minutes Late
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Arrived 11:18 AM 7 Minutes Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Available ETA 11:37 AM Not Available
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 11 Minutes Late
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Arrived 11:53 AM 13 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:04 PM 13 Minutes Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Arrived 12:13 PM 13 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Arrived 12:19 PM 10 Minutes Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 12:33 PM 14 Minutes Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Arrived 12:48 PM 16 Minutes Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Arrived 12:56 PM 9 Minutes Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Arrived 01:10 PM 15 Minutes Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Available ETA 01:18 PM Not Available
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Arrived 01:25 PM 14 Minutes Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Available ETA 01:43 PM Not Available
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:15 PM Not Available
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Available ETA 02:31 PM Not Available
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:39 PM Not Available
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Available ETA 02:45 PM Not Available
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Available ETA 02:52 PM Not Available
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:57 PM Not Available
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:14 PM Not Available
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 03:24 PM Not Available
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 03:42 PM Not Available
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 03:57 PM Not Available
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Not Available ETA 04:29 PM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Available ETA 04:45 PM Not Available
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Available ETA 05:02 PM Not Available
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:17 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Not Available ETA 05:58 PM Not Available
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Available ETA 06:05 PM Not Available
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:12 PM Not Available
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Not Available ETA 06:27 PM Not Available
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Available ETA 07:17 PM Not Available
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:24 PM Not Available
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Available ETA 07:31 PM Not Available
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Available ETA 07:38 PM Not Available
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:49 PM Not Available
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Available ETA 08:11 PM Not Available
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:26 PM Not Available
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:32 PM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:32 PM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st October, 2014 at 08:04 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status