Show Running Train Status for:


59050 - Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Last Location Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) at 03:03 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Arrived 07:47 AM 3 Minutes Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Chharodi (CE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Arrived 08:06 AM 4 Minutes Late
Vasaniyawa (WSE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Available ETA 08:22 AM Not Available
Sanand (SAU) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Arrived 08:21 AM 1 Minutes Late
Gora Goma (GGM) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Not Available ETA 08:41 AM Not Available
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 08:38 AM 3 Minutes Before
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Arrived 08:50 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Arrived 09:13 AM 13 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 09:30 AM 5 Minutes Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:37 AM Not Available
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:36 AM 1 Minutes Late
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Arrived 11:02 AM 7 Minutes Late
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 6 Minutes Late
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Arrived 11:16 AM 5 Minutes Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Available ETA 11:32 AM Not Available
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Arrived 11:28 AM 1 Minutes Before
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Arrived 11:44 AM 4 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:02 PM 11 Minutes Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Arrived 12:10 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Arrived 12:17 PM 8 Minutes Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 12:37 PM 18 Minutes Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Arrived 12:48 PM 16 Minutes Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Arrived 12:56 PM 9 Minutes Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Arrived 01:02 PM 3 Minutes Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:07 PM 01:09 PM Not Available ETA 01:17 PM Not Available
Ranoli (RNO) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Arrived 01:22 PM 7 Minutes Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 1 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 02:00 PM 10 Minutes Before
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM Arrived 02:30 PM 3 Minutes Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 3 Minutes Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Arrived 02:46 PM 5 Minutes Late
Itola (ITA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Arrived 02:56 PM 9 Minutes Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Arrived 03:03 PM 10 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Not Available ETA 03:11 PM Not Available
Lakodra (LKD) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Available ETA 03:21 PM Not Available
Palej (PLJ) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Available ETA 03:34 PM Not Available
Varediya (VRE) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 03:48 PM Not Available
Nabipur (NIU) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Not Available ETA 03:57 PM Not Available
Chavaj (CVJ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Available ETA 04:07 PM Not Available
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:45 PM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Available ETA 04:59 PM Not Available
Panoli (PAO) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Available ETA 05:16 PM Not Available
Hathuran (HAT) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Not Available ETA 05:42 PM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Available ETA 05:54 PM Not Available
Sayan (SYN) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Available ETA 06:16 PM Not Available
Gothangam (GTX) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:23 PM Not Available
Kosad (KSE) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Utran (URN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Available ETA 06:45 PM Not Available
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Available ETA 07:00 PM Not Available
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Available ETA 07:12 PM Not Available
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:19 PM Not Available
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Available ETA 07:26 PM Not Available
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:44 PM Not Available
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Available ETA 07:54 PM Not Available
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:01 PM Not Available
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Available ETA 08:13 PM Not Available
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:21 PM Not Available
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:27 PM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:55 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd July, 2014 at 09:43 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status