Show Running Train Status for:


56501 - Hubli Passengers
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 91 Minutes
Last Location Hagari (HGI) at 11:42 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:24 AM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 07:40 AM 5 Minutes Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Arrived 07:59 AM 12 Minutes Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 09:24 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Arrived 08:53 AM 22 Minutes Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 09:04 AM 22 Minutes Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 20 Minutes Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Arrived 09:28 AM 24 Minutes Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Arrived 09:36 AM 23 Minutes Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Arrived 09:54 AM 26 Minutes Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 10:09 AM 32 Minutes Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Arrived 10:21 AM 35 Minutes Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Available ETA 11:23 AM Not Available
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Arrived 10:38 AM 37 Minutes Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 10:51 AM 38 Minutes Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Arrived 11:05 AM 43 Minutes Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Arrived 11:15 AM 43 Minutes Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 11:35 AM 51 Minutes Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Arrived 11:45 AM 54 Minutes Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Arrived 11:55 AM 35 Minutes Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 12:10 PM 35 Minutes Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Arrived 12:25 PM 35 Minutes Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:39 PM 35 Minutes Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Arrived 01:04 PM 39 Minutes Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 01:24 PM 49 Minutes Late
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Arrived 01:36 PM 51 Minutes Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Available ETA 02:22 PM Not Available
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 01:58 PM 38 Minutes Late
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Available ETA 02:59 PM Not Available
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Arrived 02:16 PM 34 Minutes Late
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Arrived 02:48 PM 42 Minutes Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 03:01 PM 42 Minutes Late
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 35 Minutes Before
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Arrived 04:49 PM 17 Minutes Late
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Arrived 05:01 PM 15 Minutes Late
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 05:15 PM 17 Minutes Late
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Arrived 05:25 PM 18 Minutes Late
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 05:38 PM 19 Minutes Late
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Arrived 06:20 PM 50 Minutes Late
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:45 PM 45 Minutes Late
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Arrived 07:34 PM 74 Minutes Late
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Arrived 07:45 PM 70 Minutes Late
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Arrived 07:55 PM 73 Minutes Late
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Arrived 08:21 PM 86 Minutes Late
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Arrived 08:39 PM 93 Minutes Late
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Arrived 09:00 PM 72 Minutes Late
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:32 PM Not Available
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 09:25 PM 45 Minutes Late
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Arrived 11:11 PM 88 Minutes Late
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Arrived 11:24 PM 91 Minutes Late
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Arrived 11:32 PM 90 Minutes Late
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Arrived 11:42 PM 91 Minutes Late
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Available ETA 11:52 PM Not Available
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:41 AM Not Available
Kudatini (KDN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Available ETA 01:09 AM Not Available
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 01:22 AM Not Available
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:05 AM Not Available
Kariganuru (KGW) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:36 AM Not Available
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:05 AM Not Available
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:39 AM Not Available
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Available ETA 03:51 AM Not Available
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:41 AM Not Available
Annigeri (NGR) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:04 AM Not Available
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:19 AM Not Available
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd December, 2014 at 11:52 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status