Show Running Train Status for:


56501 - Hubli Passengers
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Nandyal (NDL) at 03:05 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Source 07:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:24 AM No Delay
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 10 Minutes Late
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM Arrived 08:00 AM 13 Minutes Late
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 07:53 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 10 Minutes Late
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Arrived 08:53 AM 22 Minutes Late
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 28 Minutes Late
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 09:26 AM 31 Minutes Late
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Arrived 09:38 AM 34 Minutes Late
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Arrived 09:45 AM 32 Minutes Late
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Arrived 10:03 AM 35 Minutes Late
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 10:13 AM 36 Minutes Late
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Arrived 10:24 AM 38 Minutes Late
Vellacheruvu (VLE) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Available ETA 09:52 AM Not Available
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Arrived 10:40 AM 39 Minutes Late
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 10:50 AM 37 Minutes Late
Chekate G Palem (CEM) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 38 Minutes Late
Gundla Kamma (GKM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 38 Minutes Late
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 11:22 AM 38 Minutes Late
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Arrived 11:33 AM 42 Minutes Late
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Arrived 11:42 AM 22 Minutes Late
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 11:57 AM 22 Minutes Late
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Arrived 12:13 PM 23 Minutes Late
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:28 PM 24 Minutes Late
Cumbum (CBM) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Arrived 12:44 PM 19 Minutes Late
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 01:00 PM 25 Minutes Late
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Arrived 01:12 PM 27 Minutes Late
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:51 PM Not Available
Giddalur (GID) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 01:37 PM 17 Minutes Late
Kistamsetipalli (KSTE) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Diguvametta (DMT) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Arrived 02:00 PM 18 Minutes Late
Chalama (CMZ) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Arrived 02:40 PM 34 Minutes Late
Gazulapalli (GZL) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 02:49 PM 30 Minutes Late
Nandyal (NDL) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 03:05 PM 70 Minutes Before
Panyam (PNM) 04:32 PM 04:34 PM Not Available ETA 04:32 PM Not Available
Krishnammakona (KEF) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Not Available ETA 04:46 PM Not Available
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:58 PM Not Available
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:19 PM Not Available
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 PM Not Available
Dhone (DHNE) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Malliyala (MYL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Available ETA 06:20 PM Not Available
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:35 PM Not Available
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Available ETA 06:42 PM Not Available
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Available ETA 06:55 PM Not Available
Tuggali (TGL) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:06 PM Not Available
Maddikera (MKR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:48 PM Not Available
Mallappa Gate H (MLGT) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Available ETA 08:01 PM Not Available
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:40 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:40 PM Not Available
Bantanahal (BLL) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 09:43 PM Not Available
Bevinahalu (BNL) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:53 PM Not Available
Virapur (VP) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Available ETA 10:02 PM Not Available
Hagari (HGI) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Available ETA 10:11 PM Not Available
Haddinagundu (HDD) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Available ETA 10:21 PM Not Available
Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 11:10 PM Not Available
Kudatini (KDN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Available ETA 11:38 PM Not Available
Duroji (DAJ) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 11:51 PM Not Available
Toranagallu (TNGL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:03 AM Not Available
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:34 AM Not Available
Kariganuru (KGW) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:44 AM Not Available
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:05 AM Not Available
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Available ETA 01:24 AM Not Available
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Koppal (KBL) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 02:08 AM Not Available
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:10 AM Not Available
Annigeri (NGR) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Hubli Jn (UBL) 05:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:45 AM Not Available
Last Updated:26th May, 2015 at 11:21 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status