Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of August 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (3-08-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Rishikesh (RKSH) at 01:55 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 04:30 AM 2 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Arrived 04:50 AM No Delay
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Arrived 05:18 AM 9 Minutes Late
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Arrived 05:27 AM 6 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Arrived 05:41 AM 6 Minutes Before
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:15 AM No Delay
Harthala (HRH) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Arrived 06:40 AM 2 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 06:49 AM 1 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Arrived 07:05 AM 1 Minutes Before
Kanth (KNT) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 07:16 AM 2 Minutes Before
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Arrived 07:33 AM 1 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:50 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 07:50 AM No Delay
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 3 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 08:16 AM 3 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 08:26 AM 2 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Arrived 08:36 AM 2 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 08:48 AM 4 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Arrived 09:12 AM 17 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Arrived 09:21 AM 17 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 09:30 AM 15 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Arrived 09:44 AM 17 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 09:56 AM 20 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 34 Minutes Late
Balawali (BLW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Arrived 10:33 AM 37 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 11:24 AM 76 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 11:35 AM 10 Minutes Before
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 12:04 PM 6 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Arrived 12:14 PM 6 Minutes Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Arrived 12:21 PM 4 Minutes Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Arrived 12:31 PM 5 Minutes Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 12:45 PM 5 Minutes Late
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:11 PM 13 Minutes Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 01:23 PM 3 Minutes Late
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Arrived 01:37 PM 3 Minutes Late
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Arrived 01:55 PM 5 Minutes Before
Last Updated:02nd August, 2015 at 09:13 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status