Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (26-05-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rishikesh (RKSH) at 03:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 04:40 AM 12 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:19 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Arrived 05:00 AM 10 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Arrived 05:28 AM 19 Minutes Late
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Arrived 05:38 AM 17 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 07:12 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Arrived 05:55 AM 8 Minutes Late
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:39 AM 24 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Arrived 07:01 AM 23 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 22 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Arrived 07:28 AM 22 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 07:38 AM 20 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Arrived 08:02 AM 30 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:50 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:16 AM 26 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Arrived 08:27 AM 25 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 08:35 AM 22 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 08:57 AM 33 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Arrived 09:04 AM 30 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 09:24 AM 40 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 95 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Arrived 10:41 AM 97 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 10:51 AM 96 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Arrived 11:02 AM 95 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 94 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Arrived 11:20 AM 94 Minutes Late
Balawali (BLW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Arrived 11:30 AM 94 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 11:44 AM 96 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 12:05 PM 20 Minutes Late
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 01:00 PM 62 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Arrived 01:25 PM 77 Minutes Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Arrived 01:32 PM 75 Minutes Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Arrived 01:38 PM 72 Minutes Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 01:47 PM 67 Minutes Late
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 02:20 PM 82 Minutes Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 78 Minutes Late
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 03:14 PM Not Available
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Arrived 03:40 PM 100 Minutes Late
Last Updated:25th May, 2015 at 11:13 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status