Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passengers
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (22-10-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rishikesh (RKSH) at 02:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 04:55 AM 27 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Arrived 05:47 AM 57 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Arrived 05:58 AM 49 Minutes Late
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Arrived 06:12 AM 51 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 05:47 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Arrived 06:32 AM 45 Minutes Late
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:55 AM 40 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Arrived 07:17 AM 39 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 07:27 AM 39 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 39 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 07:56 AM 38 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Arrived 08:08 AM 36 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:50 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:25 AM 35 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Arrived 08:48 AM 46 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 09:01 AM 48 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 46 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Arrived 09:23 AM 49 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 09:52 AM 68 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Arrived 10:09 AM 74 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Arrived 10:18 AM 74 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 73 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Arrived 11:14 AM 107 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 11:26 AM 110 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 10:01 AM Not Available
Balawali (BLW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Arrived 11:46 AM 110 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 12:13 PM 125 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 12:25 PM 40 Minutes Late
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 12:43 PM 45 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Arrived 12:56 PM 48 Minutes Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Arrived 01:04 PM 47 Minutes Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Arrived 01:13 PM 47 Minutes Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 01:23 PM 43 Minutes Late
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 37 Minutes Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 01:46 PM 26 Minutes Late
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Arrived 01:59 PM 25 Minutes Late
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Arrived 02:15 PM 15 Minutes Late
Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:23 AM Not Available
Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:33 AM Not Available
Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:50 AM Not Available
Dibai (DIB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 01:06 AM Not Available
Rajghat Narora (RG) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:18 AM Not Available
Babrala (BBA) 01:24 AM 01:27 AM Not Available ETA 01:39 AM Not Available
Bahjoi (BJ) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:13 AM Not Available
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 02:30 AM 04:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Arrived 04:55 AM 27 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 05:47 AM 57 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Arrived 05:58 AM 49 Minutes Late
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Arrived 06:12 AM 51 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:27 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Arrived 06:32 AM 45 Minutes Late
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:55 AM 40 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 07:17 AM 39 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Arrived 07:27 AM 39 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 39 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Arrived 07:56 AM 38 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Arrived 08:08 AM 36 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Arrived 08:25 AM 35 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Arrived 08:48 AM 46 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 07:56 AM 07:59 AM Arrived 09:01 AM 48 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:07 AM 08:09 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 46 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 09:23 AM 49 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Arrived 09:52 AM 68 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 10:09 AM 74 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Arrived 10:18 AM 74 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:02 AM 09:07 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 73 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Arrived 11:14 AM 107 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Arrived 11:26 AM 110 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Not Available ETA 09:46 AM Not Available
Balawali (BLW) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM Arrived 11:46 AM 110 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 09:52 AM 09:54 AM Arrived 12:13 PM 125 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 12:25 PM 40 Minutes Late
Aithal (ATMO) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Arrived 12:43 PM 45 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:56 PM 48 Minutes Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Arrived 01:04 PM 47 Minutes Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Arrived 01:13 PM 47 Minutes Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Arrived 01:23 PM 43 Minutes Late
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 37 Minutes Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Arrived 01:46 PM 26 Minutes Late
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Arrived 01:59 PM 25 Minutes Late
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Arrived 02:15 PM 15 Minutes Late
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 09:16 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status