Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 29th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (30-08-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 111 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rishikesh (RKSH) at 03:51 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 06:08 AM 100 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:30 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Arrived 06:23 AM 93 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Arrived 06:34 AM 85 Minutes Late
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Arrived 06:45 AM 84 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 07:23 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Arrived 07:05 AM 78 Minutes Late
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 07:25 AM 70 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Arrived 07:50 AM 72 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 08:00 AM 72 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Arrived 08:22 AM 76 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 08:33 AM 75 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Arrived 09:00 AM 88 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:50 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 09:45 AM 115 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 123 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 10:16 AM 123 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 124 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Arrived 10:38 AM 124 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 10:49 AM 125 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Arrived 11:17 AM 142 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Arrived 11:27 AM 143 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 11:38 AM 143 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Arrived 11:49 AM 142 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 11:58 AM 142 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Arrived 12:10 PM 144 Minutes Late
Balawali (BLW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Arrived 12:20 PM 144 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 12:30 PM 142 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 12:42 PM 57 Minutes Late
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 01:08 PM 70 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Arrived 01:44 PM 96 Minutes Late
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Arrived 01:53 PM 96 Minutes Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Arrived 02:01 PM 95 Minutes Late
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 02:50 PM 130 Minutes Late
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 03:08 PM 130 Minutes Late
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Arrived 03:22 PM 122 Minutes Late
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Arrived 03:35 PM 121 Minutes Late
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Arrived 03:51 PM 111 Minutes Late
Last Updated:29th August, 2015 at 10:25 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status