Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passengers
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Last Location Aithal (ATMO) at 12:20 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 04:32 AM 4 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:09 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Arrived 04:51 AM 1 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Arrived 05:07 AM 2 Minutes Before
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Arrived 05:24 AM 3 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:02 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Arrived 05:38 AM 9 Minutes Before
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:35 AM 20 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Arrived 06:56 AM 18 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 07:06 AM 18 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Arrived 07:24 AM 18 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 07:36 AM 18 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Arrived 07:47 AM 15 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:50 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 08:01 AM 11 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Arrived 08:13 AM 11 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 08:24 AM 11 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 08:35 AM 11 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Arrived 08:44 AM 10 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 08:53 AM 9 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Arrived 09:07 AM 12 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Arrived 09:16 AM 12 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 09:27 AM 12 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Arrived 09:43 AM 16 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Arrived 09:54 AM 18 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 19 Minutes Late
Balawali (BLW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 24 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 60 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 11:20 AM 25 Minutes Before
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 12:20 PM 22 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:38 PM Not Available
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Available ETA 12:47 PM Not Available
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Available ETA 12:56 PM Not Available
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Available ETA 01:50 PM Not Available
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 02:04 PM Not Available
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:30 PM Not Available
Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:38 AM Not Available
Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Available ETA 01:05 AM Not Available
Dibai (DIB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 01:21 AM Not Available
Rajghat Narora (RG) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:33 AM Not Available
Babrala (BBA) 01:24 AM 01:27 AM Not Available ETA 01:54 AM Not Available
Bahjoi (BJ) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:28 AM Not Available
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 02:30 AM 04:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Arrived 04:32 AM 4 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Available ETA 05:03 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 04:51 AM 1 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Arrived 05:07 AM 2 Minutes Before
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Arrived 05:24 AM 3 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:42 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Arrived 05:38 AM 9 Minutes Before
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:35 AM 20 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Arrived 06:56 AM 18 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Arrived 07:06 AM 18 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Arrived 07:24 AM 18 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Arrived 07:36 AM 18 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Arrived 07:47 AM 15 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Arrived 08:01 AM 11 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Arrived 08:13 AM 11 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 07:56 AM 07:59 AM Arrived 08:24 AM 11 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:07 AM 08:09 AM Arrived 08:35 AM 11 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:44 AM 10 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Arrived 08:53 AM 9 Minutes Late
Bundki (BEK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 09:07 AM 12 Minutes Late
Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Arrived 09:16 AM 12 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:02 AM 09:07 AM Arrived 09:27 AM 12 Minutes Late
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Arrived 09:43 AM 16 Minutes Late
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Arrived 09:54 AM 18 Minutes Late
Chandok (CNK) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 19 Minutes Late
Balawali (BLW) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 24 Minutes Late
Raisi (RSI) 09:52 AM 09:54 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 60 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 11:20 AM 25 Minutes Before
Aithal (ATMO) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Arrived 12:20 PM 22 Minutes Late
Pathri (PRI) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:33 PM Not Available
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:42 PM Not Available
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:52 PM Not Available
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Available ETA 01:41 PM Not Available
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Available ETA 01:55 PM Not Available
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:30 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st November, 2014 at 07:12 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status