Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passengers
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Bandikui - Rishikesh Passengers.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bandikui Jn. (BKI) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bandikui Jn. (BKI) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:59 PM Not Available
Biwai (BW) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Available ETA 03:06 PM Not Available
Bhajera (BJRA) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:14 PM Not Available
Karanpura (KPO) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Available ETA 03:20 PM Not Available
Bhuda (BUDA) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 03:27 PM Not Available
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:34 PM Not Available
Ghosrana (GOS) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Available ETA 03:43 PM Not Available
Dantia (DTF) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Available ETA 03:51 PM Not Available
Kherli (KL) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Not Available ETA 04:00 PM Not Available
Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 04:10 PM Not Available
Nadbai (NBI) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Available ETA 04:19 PM Not Available
Paparera (PPEA) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Available ETA 04:33 PM Not Available
Helak (HK) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Available ETA 04:41 PM Not Available
Bharatpur (BTE) 04:54 PM 04:59 PM Not Available ETA 04:54 PM Not Available
Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
Ikran (IK) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:14 PM Not Available
Chikasana (CIK) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Not Available ETA 05:22 PM Not Available
Achhnera Jn. (AH) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Raibha (RAI) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:46 PM Not Available
Bichpuri (BCP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:59 PM Not Available
Idgah (IDH) 06:31 PM 06:33 PM Not Available ETA 06:31 PM Not Available
Agra Fort (AF) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:55 PM Not Available
Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 07:19 PM Not Available
Chhalesar (CHLR) 07:31 PM 07:32 PM Not Available ETA 07:31 PM Not Available
Kuberpur (KBP) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Available ETA 07:40 PM Not Available
Etmadpur (ETUE) 07:52 PM 07:53 PM Not Available ETA 07:52 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 08:25 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:25 PM Not Available
Mitawali (MTI) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:19 PM Not Available
Barhan Jn. (BRN) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Not Available ETA 09:27 PM Not Available
Chamrola (CMR) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:34 PM Not Available
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Available ETA 09:41 PM Not Available
Pora (PORA) 09:50 PM 09:51 PM Not Available ETA 09:50 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 10:28 PM Not Available
Sasni (SNS) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:54 PM Not Available
Mandrak (MXK) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 11:14 PM Not Available
Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:29 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:45 PM Not Available
Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:08 AM Not Available
Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:18 AM Not Available
Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:35 AM Not Available
Dibai (DIB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:51 AM Not Available
Rajghat Narora (RG) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:03 AM Not Available
Babrala (BBA) 01:24 AM 01:27 AM Not Available ETA 01:24 AM Not Available
Bahjoi (BJ) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:58 AM Not Available
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 02:30 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:30 AM Not Available
Gumthal (GTF) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:23 AM Not Available
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:38 AM Not Available
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Not Available ETA 04:51 AM Not Available
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:12 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:15 AM Not Available
Harthala (HRH) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 06:36 AM Not Available
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Available ETA 07:01 AM Not Available
Kanth (KNT) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Available ETA 07:12 AM Not Available
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Seohara (SEO) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Available ETA 07:35 AM Not Available
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Available ETA 07:47 AM Not Available
Dhampur . (DPR) 07:56 AM 07:59 AM Not Available ETA 07:56 AM Not Available
Habibwala (HBW) 08:07 AM 08:09 AM Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Puraini (PNI) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:18 AM Not Available
Nagina (NGG) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 08:27 AM Not Available
Bundki (BEK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 08:38 AM Not Available
Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Available ETA 08:47 AM Not Available
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:02 AM 09:07 AM Not Available ETA 09:02 AM Not Available
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Not Available ETA 09:12 AM Not Available
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Available ETA 09:21 AM Not Available
Chandok (CNK) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Not Available ETA 09:31 AM Not Available
Balawali (BLW) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM Not Available ETA 09:41 AM Not Available
Raisi (RSI) 09:52 AM 09:54 AM Not Available ETA 09:52 AM Not Available
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 11:40 AM Not Available
Aithal (ATMO) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:53 AM Not Available
Pathri (PRI) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:03 PM Not Available
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:12 PM Not Available
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:22 PM Not Available
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Available ETA 01:11 PM Not Available
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Available ETA 01:25 PM Not Available
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:00 PM Not Available
Last Updated:31st August, 2014 at 08:15 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status