Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bandikui Jn. (BKI) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:37 AM 04:39 AM Not Available ETA 04:37 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:11 AM Not Available
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:22 AM 05:23 AM Not Available ETA 05:22 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:15 AM Not Available
Harthala (HRH) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Available ETA 06:41 AM Not Available
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Available ETA 07:05 AM Not Available
Kanth (KNT) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Available ETA 07:26 AM Not Available
Seohara (SEO) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Available ETA 07:42 AM Not Available
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 07:52 AM Not Available
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Not Available ETA 08:02 AM Not Available
Habibwala (HBW) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Available ETA 08:11 AM Not Available
Puraini (PNI) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:20 AM Not Available
Nagina (NGG) 08:29 AM 08:31 AM Not Available ETA 08:29 AM Not Available
Bundki (BEK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:49 AM 08:51 AM Not Available ETA 08:49 AM Not Available
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:00 AM Not Available
Fazalpur (FZL) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Not Available ETA 10:12 AM Not Available
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Not Available ETA 10:19 AM Not Available
Chandok (CNK) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:30 AM Not Available
Balawali (BLW) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Raisi (RSI) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Available ETA 10:51 AM Not Available
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:42 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 11:42 AM Not Available
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:08 PM Not Available
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Available ETA 12:17 PM Not Available
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Available ETA 12:26 PM Not Available
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Motichur (MOTC) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:08 PM Not Available
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Available ETA 01:21 PM Not Available
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 01:34 PM Not Available
Rishikesh (RKSH) 01:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:55 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd April, 2014 at 07:41 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status