Show Running Train Status for:


54463 - Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 81 Minutes
Train Arrived at Puraini (PNI) at 09:56 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chandausi Jn. (CH) 12:00 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Gumthal (GTF) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 06:20 AM 112 Minutes Late
Kuakhera Halt (KZS) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Jargaon (JRJ) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Arrived 06:36 AM 106 Minutes Late
Raja-Ka-Sahaspur Jn. (RJK) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Arrived 06:45 AM 96 Minutes Late
Kundarkhi (KD) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Arrived 06:54 AM 93 Minutes Late
Farhedi Halt (FRD) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:53 AM Not Available
Macharya (MCV) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Arrived 07:09 AM 82 Minutes Late
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 07:40 AM 85 Minutes Late
Harthala (HRH) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Arrived 08:02 AM 84 Minutes Late
Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 08:14 AM 86 Minutes Late
Matlabpur (MTB) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Arrived 08:37 AM 91 Minutes Late
Kanth (KNT) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 08:49 AM 91 Minutes Late
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Arrived 09:00 AM 88 Minutes Late
Seohara (SEO) 07:50 AM 07:53 AM Arrived 09:18 AM 88 Minutes Late
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Arrived 09:27 AM 85 Minutes Late
Dhampur . (DPR) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 09:35 AM 82 Minutes Late
Habibwala (HBW) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 09:46 AM 82 Minutes Late
Puraini (PNI) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Arrived 09:56 AM 82 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Bundki (BEK) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Available ETA 10:25 AM Not Available
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 10:36 AM Not Available
Fazalpur (FZL) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Available ETA 10:48 AM Not Available
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Chandok (CNK) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:07 AM Not Available
Balawali (BLW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:29 AM Not Available
Laksar Jn. (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:06 PM Not Available
Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:19 PM Not Available
Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:29 PM Not Available
Ikkar Halt (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Available ETA 01:38 PM Not Available
Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Available ETA 01:47 PM Not Available
Haridwar Jn. (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM Not Available ETA 02:01 PM Not Available
Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:19 PM Not Available
Raiwala Jn. (RWL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Available ETA 02:41 PM Not Available
Virbhadra Halt (VRH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 02:55 PM Not Available
Rishikesh (RKSH) 02:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:21 PM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 05:07 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status