Show Running Train Status for:


51612 - Bina - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 162 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pipalda Road (POR) at 07:31 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Arrived 11:20 AM 32 Minutes Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM Arrived 11:33 AM 36 Minutes Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Arrived 11:43 AM 36 Minutes Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Arrived 12:13 PM 54 Minutes Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Arrived 12:23 PM 51 Minutes Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Arrived 12:53 PM 68 Minutes Late
RTWS (RTWS) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Arrived 01:25 PM 86 Minutes Late
Orr (ORR) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Arrived 01:34 PM 86 Minutes Late
HPKA (HPKA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Arrived 01:39 PM 83 Minutes Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 01:50 PM 76 Minutes Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 01:58 PM 75 Minutes Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Arrived 02:04 PM 73 Minutes Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 02:12 PM 74 Minutes Late
Pagara (PGA) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 02:15 PM 62 Minutes Late
MABAN (MABN) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Arrived 02:23 PM 59 Minutes Late
Guna (GUNA) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 02:31 PM 26 Minutes Late
Mahugarha (MUGA) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Arrived 02:55 PM 27 Minutes Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 03:15 PM 10 Minutes Late
Dharnaoda (DHR) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Arrived 04:18 PM 52 Minutes Late
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 04:27 PM 53 Minutes Late
Bhulon (BLO) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Arrived 04:39 PM 54 Minutes Late
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 04:51 PM 42 Minutes Late
Salpura (SYL) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 05:15 PM 46 Minutes Late
Atru (ATRU) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 06:45 PM 126 Minutes Late
Pipalda Road (POR) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 07:31 PM 162 Minutes Late
Chajawa (CJW) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:41 PM Not Available
Baran (BAZ) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:11 PM Not Available
Bijora (BJK) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 08:26 PM Not Available
Antah (ATH) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:36 PM Not Available
Bhonra (BON) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:51 PM Not Available
SHRIKALYANPURA (SKPA) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:56 PM Not Available
Digod (DXD) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 09:07 PM Not Available
SOGARIYA CABIN (SGAC) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 09:17 PM Not Available
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 07:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:57 PM Not Available
Last Updated:17th April, 2014 at 07:19 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status