Show Running Train Status for:


51612 - Bina-kota Passenger
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (31-10-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kota Jn. (KOTA) at 07:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Arrived 10:54 AM 3 Minutes Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Arrived 11:01 AM 1 Minutes Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM Arrived 11:11 AM 1 Minutes Before
Mungaoli (MNV) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Arrived 12:07 PM 47 Minutes Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Arrived 12:17 PM 46 Minutes Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 12:40 PM 57 Minutes Late
RTWS (RTWS) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Arrived 12:51 PM 57 Minutes Late
Orr (ORR) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Arrived 12:59 PM 54 Minutes Late
HPKA (HPKA) 12:14 PM 12:16 PM Arrived 01:19 PM 65 Minutes Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM Arrived 01:32 PM 65 Minutes Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 01:41 PM 63 Minutes Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Arrived 01:49 PM 61 Minutes Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:56 PM 58 Minutes Late
Pagara (PGA) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Arrived 02:02 PM 54 Minutes Late
MABAN (MABN) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 02:08 PM 50 Minutes Late
Guna (GUNA) 02:10 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 02:15 PM 5 Minutes Late
Mahugarha (MUGA) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 12 Minutes Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 03:15 PM 10 Minutes Late
Dharnaoda (DHR) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Arrived 04:16 PM 50 Minutes Late
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 04:26 PM 52 Minutes Late
Bhulon (BLO) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Arrived 04:38 PM 53 Minutes Late
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 04:52 PM 43 Minutes Late
Salpura (SYL) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 05:16 PM 47 Minutes Late
Atru (ATRU) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 61 Minutes Late
Pipalda Road (POR) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 05:49 PM 60 Minutes Late
Chajawa (CJW) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 05:59 PM 60 Minutes Late
Baran (BAZ) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Arrived 06:13 PM 44 Minutes Late
SUNDLAK (SDLK) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:34 PM Not Available
Bijora (BJK) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:44 PM Not Available
Antah (ATH) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:54 PM Not Available
Bhonra (BON) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:09 PM Not Available
SHRIKALYANPURA (SKPA) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:14 PM Not Available
Digod (DXD) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 06:25 PM Not Available
SOGARIYA CABIN (SGAC) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:35 PM Not Available
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 07:25 PM Destination Arrived 07:25 PM No Delay
Last Updated:30th October, 2014 at 02:38 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status