Show Running Train Status for:


51612 - Bina - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 27th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Last Location Dharnaoda (DHR) at 04:02 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Arrived 11:05 AM 14 Minutes Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Arrived 11:14 AM 14 Minutes Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM Arrived 11:22 AM 10 Minutes Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Arrived 11:34 AM 14 Minutes Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Arrived 11:44 AM 13 Minutes Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 11:56 AM 13 Minutes Late
RTWS (RTWS) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Arrived 12:07 PM 13 Minutes Late
Orr (ORR) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM Arrived 12:16 PM 11 Minutes Late
HPKA (HPKA) 12:14 PM 12:16 PM Arrived 12:34 PM 20 Minutes Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM Arrived 01:05 PM 38 Minutes Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 01:16 PM 38 Minutes Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Arrived 01:27 PM 39 Minutes Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:49 PM 51 Minutes Late
Pagara (PGA) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Arrived 01:58 PM 50 Minutes Late
MABAN (MABN) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 02:05 PM 47 Minutes Late
Guna (GUNA) 02:10 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 02:15 PM 5 Minutes Late
Mahugarha (MUGA) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Arrived 02:50 PM 24 Minutes Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 03:15 PM 10 Minutes Late
Dharnaoda (DHR) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Arrived 04:02 PM 36 Minutes Late
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 04:32 PM Not Available
Bhulon (BLO) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
Salpura (SYL) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:27 PM Not Available
Atru (ATRU) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:37 PM Not Available
Pipalda Road (POR) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:47 PM Not Available
Chajawa (CJW) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:57 PM Not Available
Baran (BAZ) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:27 PM Not Available
SUNDLAK (SDLK) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:32 PM Not Available
Bijora (BJK) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 06:42 PM Not Available
Antah (ATH) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 06:52 PM Not Available
Bhonra (BON) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:07 PM Not Available
SHRIKALYANPURA (SKPA) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:12 PM Not Available
Digod (DXD) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 07:23 PM Not Available
SOGARIYA CABIN (SGAC) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 07:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 08:23 PM Not Available
Last Updated:27th December, 2014 at 05:40 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status