Show Running Train Status for:


51612 - Bina-kota Passenger
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Bina-kota Passenger.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bina Jn. (BINA) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:48 AM Not Available
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 10:57 AM 10:59 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Kanjiya (KXB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Available ETA 11:07 AM Not Available
Mungaoli (MNV) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Not Available ETA 11:19 AM Not Available
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 11:32 AM 11:34 AM Not Available ETA 11:32 AM Not Available
Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Available ETA 11:45 AM Not Available
RTWS (RTWS) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Available ETA 11:59 AM Not Available
Orr (ORR) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:08 PM Not Available
HPKA (HPKA) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Available ETA 12:16 PM Not Available
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Available ETA 12:34 PM Not Available
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:43 PM Not Available
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:51 PM Not Available
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Pagara (PGA) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:13 PM Not Available
MABAN (MABN) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 01:24 PM Not Available
Guna (GUNA) 02:05 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 02:05 PM Not Available
Mahugarha (MUGA) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:28 PM Not Available
Ruthiyai (RTA) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 03:05 PM Not Available
Dharnaoda (DHR) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Available ETA 03:26 PM Not Available
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:34 PM Not Available
Bhulon (BLO) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Available ETA 03:45 PM Not Available
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:09 PM Not Available
Salpura (SYL) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:29 PM Not Available
Atru (ATRU) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:39 PM Not Available
Pipalda Road (POR) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 04:49 PM Not Available
Chajawa (CJW) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:59 PM Not Available
Baran (BAZ) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:29 PM Not Available
Bijora (BJK) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:44 PM Not Available
Antah (ATH) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:54 PM Not Available
Bhonra (BON) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:09 PM Not Available
SHRIKALYANPURA (SKPA) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:14 PM Not Available
Digod (DXD) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 06:25 PM Not Available
SOGARIYA CABIN (SGAC) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Available ETA 06:35 PM Not Available
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 07:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 07:15 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th August, 2014 at 04:11 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status