Show Running Train Status for:


51612 - Bina - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 05th of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Last Location Bijora (BJK) at 05:34 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bina Jn. (BINA) 12:00 AM 10:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM Arrived 10:35 AM 22 Minutes Late
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Arrived 10:46 AM 26 Minutes Late
Kanjiya (KXB) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Arrived 10:57 AM 28 Minutes Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 32 Minutes Late
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Arrived 11:26 AM 37 Minutes Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 40 Minutes Late
RTWS (RTWS) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:51 AM 42 Minutes Late
Orr (ORR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM Arrived 12:03 PM 47 Minutes Late
HPKA (HPKA) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Arrived 12:14 PM 48 Minutes Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 12:24 PM 46 Minutes Late
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Arrived 12:36 PM 48 Minutes Late
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Arrived 12:49 PM 52 Minutes Late
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Arrived 12:58 PM 52 Minutes Late
Pagara (PGA) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Arrived 01:06 PM 51 Minutes Late
MABAN (MABN) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Arrived 01:15 PM 51 Minutes Late
Guna (GUNA) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 25 Minutes Late
Mahugarha (MUGA) 01:34 PM 01:57 PM Arrived 02:25 PM 51 Minutes Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 02:25 PM 10 Minutes Late
Dharnaoda (DHR) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Arrived 03:14 PM 37 Minutes Late
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Arrived 03:25 PM 40 Minutes Late
Bhulon (BLO) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 44 Minutes Late
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Arrived 03:49 PM 34 Minutes Late
Salpura (SYL) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Arrived 04:13 PM 31 Minutes Late
Atru (ATRU) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Arrived 04:27 PM 28 Minutes Late
Pipalda Road (POR) 04:08 PM 04:09 PM Arrived 04:39 PM 31 Minutes Late
Chajawa (CJW) 04:16 PM 04:19 PM Arrived 04:52 PM 36 Minutes Late
Baran (BAZ) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Arrived 05:13 PM 8 Minutes Late
SUNDLAK (SDLK) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Arrived 05:27 PM 5 Minutes Late
Bijora (BJK) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Arrived 05:34 PM 3 Minutes Late
Antah (ATH) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Available ETA 05:44 PM Not Available
Bhonra (BON) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:59 PM Not Available
SHRIKALYANPURA (SKPA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Digod (DXD) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Available ETA 06:15 PM Not Available
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 06:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:53 PM Not Available
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 07:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Last Updated:05th September, 2015 at 12:13 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status