Show Running Train Status for:


22912 - Shipra Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Nichitpur (NPJE) at 10:36 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 05:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Arrived 07:04 PM 1 Minutes Before
Durgapur (DGR) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Arrived 07:52 PM No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:42 PM 08:47 PM Arrived 08:35 PM 7 Minutes Before
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:17 PM 10:22 PM Arrived 10:14 PM 3 Minutes Before
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 10:51 PM 11:01 PM Not Available ETA 10:51 PM Not Available
Parasnath (PNME) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Available ETA 11:20 PM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:21 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Available ETA 01:45 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:56 AM 02:58 AM Not Available ETA 02:56 AM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 03:12 AM 03:13 AM Not Available ETA 03:12 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Chunar (CAR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:41 AM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Available ETA 06:23 AM Not Available
Cheoki (COI) 07:50 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:50 AM Not Available
Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:57 AM 08:58 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:25 AM Not Available
Maihar (MYR) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:00 PM Not Available
Damoh (DMO) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Available ETA 03:00 PM Not Available
Patharia (PHA) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Available ETA 03:29 PM Not Available
Saugor (SGO) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:20 PM Not Available
Khurai (KYE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:18 PM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:38 PM 06:39 PM Not Available ETA 06:38 PM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 07:08 PM 07:09 PM Not Available ETA 07:08 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:52 PM 09:53 PM Not Available ETA 09:52 PM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:35 PM Not Available
Dewas (DWX) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 01:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 01:35 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 05:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status