Show Running Train Status for:


22878 - Puri Digha Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Puri Digha Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Puri (PURI) Source 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:38 AM 02:39 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balasore (BLS) 04:44 AM 04:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jaleswar (JER) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Panskura (PKU) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tamluk (TMZ) 07:41 AM 07:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanthi P H (KATI) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Digha Flag Stn (DGHA) 09:30 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th October, 2014 at 06:43 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status