Show Running Train Status for:


22619 - Bsp Ten Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Last Location Baikunth (BKTH) at 09:37 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 09:09 AM 25 Minutes Late
Raipur Jn (R) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 10:11 AM 11 Minutes Late
Durg (DURG) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Arrived 10:55 AM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Arrived 11:30 AM 9 Minutes Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Not Available ETA 11:53 AM Not Available
Gondia Jn (G) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:02 PM Not Available
Tumsar Road (TMR) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:37 PM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Available ETA 01:53 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:14 PM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:40 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:49 PM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Available ETA 11:19 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:59 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 09:34 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:39 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 02:17 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 02:26 PM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 03:39 PM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:32 PM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:44 PM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 07:50 PM 07:53 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:47 PM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:39 PM Not Available
Alleppey (ALLP) 10:27 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 10:36 PM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 11:39 PM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:24 AM Not Available
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:39 AM Not Available
Nager Coil Town (NJT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:57 AM Not Available
Tirunelveli (TEN) 05:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:09 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 06:32 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status