Show Running Train Status for:


22619 - Bsp Ten Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (1-10-2014) running status for Bsp Ten Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dongargarh (DGG) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gondia Jn (G) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tumsar Road (TMR) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:40 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 02:17 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 07:50 PM 07:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Alleppey (ALLP) 10:27 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nager Coil Town (NJT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tirunelveli (TEN) 05:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd October, 2014 at 02:27 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status