Show Running Train Status for:


22406 - Anvt Bgp G Rath
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-09-2014) running status for Anvt Bgp G Rath.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Available ETA 06:21 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Available ETA 07:52 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Not Available ETA 10:12 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:16 AM 12:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:16 AM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Available ETA 01:09 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:22 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 02:22 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Available ETA 03:18 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Available ETA 03:46 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Available ETA 03:59 AM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Available ETA 04:22 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Available ETA 04:42 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:11 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:55 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:10 AM Not Available
Abhaipur (AHA) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Available ETA 08:51 AM Not Available
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 09:15 AM Not Available
Bhagalpur (BGP) 10:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:50 AM Not Available
Last Updated:19th September, 2014 at 09:43 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status