Show Running Train Status for:


22406 - Anvt Bgp G Rath
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Last Location Karisath (KRS) at 04:47 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 04:55 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Arrived 07:01 PM 40 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Arrived 08:02 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Arrived 10:33 PM 21 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:16 AM 12:19 AM Arrived 12:28 AM 12 Minutes Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Arrived 01:27 AM 18 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:22 AM 02:32 AM Arrived 02:26 AM 4 Minutes Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Arrived 03:23 AM 5 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Arrived 03:54 AM 8 Minutes Late
Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Arrived 04:10 AM 11 Minutes Late
Bihiya (BEA) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Arrived 04:34 AM 12 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:40 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:07 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Available ETA 06:24 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:22 AM Not Available
Abhaipur (AHA) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Available ETA 09:03 AM Not Available
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 09:27 AM Not Available
Bhagalpur (BGP) 10:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 11:02 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st September, 2014 at 11:20 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status