Show Running Train Status for:


22406 - Delhi Anand Vihar T - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (1-07-2015) running status for Delhi Anand Vihar T - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) 12:00 AM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 12:16 AM 12:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 02:22 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn. (KIUL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Abhaipur (AHA) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jamalpur Jn. (JMP) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sultanganj (SGG) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhagalpur (BGP) 10:50 AM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 02:00 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status