Show Running Train Status for:


22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 04th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Last Location Shiroor (SHMI) at 02:54 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thrisur (TCR) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Arrived 06:31 AM 21 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 5 Minutes Before
Tirur (TIR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:10 AM 7 Minutes Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 08:52 AM 3 Minutes Before
Thalassery (TLY) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:51 AM 3 Minutes Late
Kannur (CAN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:29 AM 9 Minutes Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Arrived 11:37 AM 9 Minutes Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:15 PM 10 Minutes Before
Udupi (UD) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Arrived 01:43 PM 5 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 06:25 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:33 PM Not Available
Kankavali (KKW) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Available ETA 10:05 PM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 02:35 AM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 11:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:04th August, 2015 at 09:42 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status