Show Running Train Status for:


22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ratnagiri (RN) at 09:42 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thrisur (TCR) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 60 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:54 AM 39 Minutes Late
Tirur (TIR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:37 AM 34 Minutes Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:27 AM 32 Minutes Late
Thalassery (TLY) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 10:38 AM 50 Minutes Late
Kannur (CAN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 40 Minutes Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Arrived 11:57 AM 29 Minutes Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:39 PM 14 Minutes Late
Udupi (UD) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 02:46 PM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 05:10 PM No Delay
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Arrived 06:52 PM 26 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Arrived 07:46 PM 36 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Arrived 09:42 PM 62 Minutes Late
Chiplun (CHI) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Available ETA 11:04 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:48 AM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd March, 2015 at 09:58 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status