Show Running Train Status for:


22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajapur Road (RAJP) at 08:32 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Thrisur (TCR) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Arrived 06:24 AM 14 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:28 AM 13 Minutes Late
Tirur (TIR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:26 AM 23 Minutes Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:05 AM 10 Minutes Late
Thalassery (TLY) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 17 Minutes Late
Kannur (CAN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:40 AM 20 Minutes Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Arrived 12:02 PM 34 Minutes Late
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:43 PM 18 Minutes Late
Udupi (UD) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Arrived 02:06 PM 18 Minutes Late
Madgaon (MAO) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 04:57 PM 13 Minutes Before
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Arrived 06:56 PM 30 Minutes Late
Kankavali (KKW) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Arrived 07:44 PM 34 Minutes Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 09:14 PM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Available ETA 10:40 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:04 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:24 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st March, 2015 at 08:56 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status