Show Running Train Status for:


22149 - Ers Pune Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Ers Pune Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 06:10 AM 06:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Tirur (TIR) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Thalassery (TLY) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kannur (CAN) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kasaragod (KGQ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Udupi (UD) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kankavali (KKW) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th December, 2014 at 10:36 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status