Show Running Train Status for:


18508 - Hirakund Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-09-2014) running status for Hirakund Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 12:43 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:50 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:32 AM 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:55 PM 03:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurai (KYE) 05:57 PM 05:59 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Saugor (SGO) 06:42 PM 06:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Damoh (DMO) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 12:23 AM 12:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:04 AM 02:06 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Akaltara (AKT) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Champa (CPH) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sakti (SKT) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kharsia (KHS) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raigarh (RIG) 06:32 AM 06:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Belpahar (BPH) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 08:05 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sambalpur (SBP) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rairakhol (RAIR) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Boinda (BONA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Angul (ANGL) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Talcher (TLHR) 01:30 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 04:40 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:50 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th September, 2014 at 11:50 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status