Show Running Train Status for:


18238 - Chhatisgarh Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-04-2014) running status for Chhatisgarh Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jandiala (JNL) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Available ETA 04:30 PM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Available ETA 04:50 PM Not Available
Kartarpur (KRE) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:13 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:27 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:27 PM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:48 PM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Available ETA 06:05 PM Not Available
Goraya (GRY) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Available ETA 06:21 PM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Available ETA 06:46 PM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Sanahwal (SNL) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Available ETA 07:56 PM Not Available
Doraha (DOA) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Chawapall (CHA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Available ETA 08:41 PM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Available ETA 08:55 PM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Available ETA 09:20 PM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 09:44 PM 09:46 PM Not Available ETA 09:44 PM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 10:08 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:08 PM Not Available
Barara (RAA) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Available ETA 10:42 PM Not Available
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Available ETA 11:02 PM Not Available
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Available ETA 11:11 PM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 AM Not Available
Deoband (DBD) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:45 AM Not Available
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Available ETA 01:06 AM Not Available
Khatauli (KAT) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Daurala (DRLA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Meerut Cant (MUT) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Available ETA 02:09 AM Not Available
Meerut City (MTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Modinagar (MDNR) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Guldhar (GUH) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Available ETA 03:38 AM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:15 AM Not Available
Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Available ETA 05:09 AM Not Available
Palwal (PWL) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Available ETA 05:41 AM Not Available
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Chata (CHJ) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 06:26 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:55 AM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Available ETA 07:56 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:30 AM 08:38 AM Not Available ETA 08:30 AM Not Available
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 09:20 AM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 09:48 AM Not Available
Banmor (BAO) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Available ETA 10:04 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Dabra (DBA) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:28 AM Not Available
Sonagir (SOR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 11:48 AM Not Available
Datia (DAA) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:13 PM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:10 PM 01:18 PM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Babina (BAB) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:43 PM Not Available
Basai (BZY) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Available ETA 01:59 PM Not Available
Talbahat (TBT) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Available ETA 02:15 PM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Available ETA 02:46 PM Not Available
Dhaura (DUA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 03:08 PM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:25 PM Not Available
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Available ETA 04:45 PM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Available ETA 05:09 PM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Available ETA 05:39 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 06:40 PM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Available ETA 06:55 PM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 09:10 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM Not Available ETA 10:17 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:03 PM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:35 PM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Available ETA 12:24 AM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 01:08 AM Not Available
Narkher (NRKR) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Available ETA 01:23 AM Not Available
Katol (KATL) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:48 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 03:30 AM 03:55 AM Not Available ETA 03:30 AM Not Available
Kamptee (KP) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 04:13 AM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 04:45 AM Not Available
Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Tirora (TRO) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Gondia Jn (G) 05:51 AM 05:56 AM Not Available ETA 05:51 AM Not Available
Amgaon (AGN) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Available ETA 06:10 AM Not Available
Salekasa (SKS) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:23 AM Not Available
Dongargarh (DGG) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:03 AM Not Available
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:35 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Available ETA 09:04 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:45 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:28 AM Not Available
Hathbandh (HN) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:43 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:58 AM Not Available
Belha (BYL) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 11:30 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:20 PM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 11:35 PM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:35 PM Not Available
Jambara (JMV) 01:31 AM 01:33 AM Not Available ETA 01:31 AM Not Available
Barchi Road (BCRD) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Available ETA 01:41 AM Not Available
Bordhal (BXY) 01:49 AM 01:51 AM Not Available ETA 01:49 AM Not Available
Nawagaon (NVG) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Available ETA 02:12 AM Not Available
Hirdagarh (HRG) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 02:30 AM Not Available
Junnor Deo (JNO) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Available ETA 02:45 AM Not Available
Iklehra (IKR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Parasia (PUX) 03:19 AM 03:21 AM Not Available ETA 03:19 AM Not Available
Khirsadoh Jn (KUX) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Gangiwara (GNW) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:48 AM Not Available
Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 04:30 AM Destination Not Available ETA 04:30 AM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th April, 2014 at 07:34 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status