Show Running Train Status for:


18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Last Location Guramkhedi (GMD) at 03:15 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:31 PM 05:33 PM Arrived 05:43 PM 11 Minutes Late
Barlai (BLAX) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Arrived 05:53 PM 11 Minutes Late
Dewas (DWX) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:12 PM 9 Minutes Late
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Arrived 06:41 PM 21 Minutes Late
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Available ETA 06:38 PM Not Available
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Arrived 06:57 PM 16 Minutes Late
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Arrived 07:08 PM 9 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 07:20 PM 10 Minutes Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Arrived 08:23 PM 17 Minutes Late
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 08:35 PM 17 Minutes Late
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Arrived 08:57 PM 23 Minutes Late
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:47 PM 08:49 PM Arrived 09:26 PM 38 Minutes Late
Akodia (AKD) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Arrived 09:43 PM 37 Minutes Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Arrived 09:57 PM 39 Minutes Late
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Arrived 10:10 PM 39 Minutes Late
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Arrived 10:36 PM 26 Minutes Late
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Arrived 11:00 PM 2 Minutes Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Arrived 11:35 PM 20 Minutes Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Arrived 12:09 AM 34 Minutes Late
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Arrived 12:27 AM 35 Minutes Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Arrived 01:01 AM 8 Minutes Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Arrived 01:40 AM 6 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:21 AM Not Available
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Available ETA 02:58 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Available ETA 03:18 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:34 AM Not Available
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Available ETA 04:02 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Available ETA 04:13 AM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Available ETA 04:36 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Available ETA 04:53 AM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:20 AM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:31 AM Not Available
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:44 AM Not Available
Deori (DOE) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Available ETA 07:07 AM Not Available
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Available ETA 07:18 AM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Available ETA 07:31 AM Not Available
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:44 AM Not Available
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:54 AM Not Available
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:04 AM Not Available
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:14 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:06 AM Not Available
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Available ETA 10:07 AM Not Available
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Available ETA 10:23 AM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Available ETA 10:46 AM Not Available
Karkeli (KKI) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 10:56 AM Not Available
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Available ETA 11:08 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:06 PM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:31 PM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM Not Available ETA 12:41 PM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:01 PM Not Available
Chhulha (CLF) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:14 PM Not Available
Jaithari (JTI) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Available ETA 01:33 PM Not Available
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Available ETA 01:42 PM Not Available
Harri (HRB) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Available ETA 01:52 PM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 02:16 PM Not Available
Khodri (KOI) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not Available ETA 02:27 PM Not Available
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Available ETA 02:47 PM Not Available
Khongsara (KGS) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Available ETA 03:06 PM Not Available
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Available ETA 03:16 PM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Available ETA 03:26 PM Not Available
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Available ETA 03:35 PM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 03:44 PM Not Available
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:54 PM Not Available
Ghutku (GTK) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Available ETA 04:20 PM Not Available
Usalapur (USL) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:44 PM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:21 PM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 09:56 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status