Show Running Train Status for:


18233 - Narmada Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Narmada Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 05:31 PM 05:33 PM Not Available ETA 05:31 PM Not Available
Barlai (BLAX) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Available ETA 05:41 PM Not Available
Dewas (DWX) 06:01 PM 06:03 PM Not Available ETA 06:01 PM Not Available
Naranjipur (NRGR) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Available ETA 06:19 PM Not Available
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Available ETA 06:32 PM Not Available
Karchha (KDHA) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Available ETA 06:41 PM Not Available
Vikramnagar (VRG) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 PM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:10 PM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Available ETA 08:34 PM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 08:47 PM 08:49 PM Not Available ETA 08:47 PM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Available ETA 09:05 PM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:18 PM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Available ETA 09:31 PM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Available ETA 10:10 PM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Available ETA 10:59 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 11:15 PM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Available ETA 11:35 PM Not Available
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:53 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:34 AM 01:36 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Available ETA 02:52 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Available ETA 03:12 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Available ETA 03:54 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Available ETA 04:07 AM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 04:30 AM 04:32 AM Not Available ETA 04:30 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Available ETA 04:47 AM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:14 AM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:01 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:15 AM Not Available
Adhartal (ADTL) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:38 AM Not Available
Deori (DOE) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:53 AM Not Available
Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:08 AM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Available ETA 07:24 AM Not Available
Dundi (DDCE) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:38 AM Not Available
Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:48 AM Not Available
Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:58 AM Not Available
Niwar (NWR) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:08 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 09:00 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:00 AM Not Available
Jhalwara (JLW) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Available ETA 09:49 AM Not Available
Rupaund (RPD) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Available ETA 10:01 AM Not Available
Chandia Road (CHD) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Available ETA 10:17 AM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Karkeli (KKI) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:53 AM Not Available
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Available ETA 11:05 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Not Available ETA 11:14 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 PM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Available ETA 12:26 PM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:36 PM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:00 PM Not Available
Chhulha (CLF) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Available ETA 01:09 PM Not Available
Jaithari (JTI) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 01:18 PM Not Available
Nigaura (NIQ) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Venkatnagra (VKR) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Available ETA 01:37 PM Not Available
Harri (HRB) 01:47 PM 01:49 PM Not Available ETA 01:47 PM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:10 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 02:10 PM Not Available
Khodri (KOI) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Not Available ETA 02:26 PM Not Available
Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Available ETA 02:45 PM Not Available
Khongsara (KGS) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Not Available ETA 03:04 PM Not Available
Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:12 PM 03:16 PM Not Available ETA 03:12 PM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Available ETA 03:24 PM Not Available
Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 03:43 PM Not Available
Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:53 PM Not Available
Ghutku (GTK) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Not Available ETA 04:20 PM Not Available
Usalapur (USL) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 04:45 PM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th July, 2014 at 03:31 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status