Show Running Train Status for:


17487 - Tirumala Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Tirumala Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:03 PM Not Available
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 09:26 PM 09:27 PM Not Available ETA 09:26 PM Not Available
Venkatagiri (VKI) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Available ETA 09:47 PM Not Available
Vendodu (VDD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:04 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:48 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Not Available ETA 11:14 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Available ETA 11:42 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM Not Available ETA 11:57 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:52 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM Not Available ETA 01:27 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 01:42 AM 01:44 AM Not Available ETA 01:42 AM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Not Available ETA 01:59 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 02:16 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:16 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Nuzvid (NZD) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:03 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Available ETA 04:21 AM Not Available
Bhimadolu (BMD) 04:38 AM 04:39 AM Not Available ETA 04:38 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:59 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:17 AM Not Available
Kovvur (KVR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 05:32 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:02 AM 06:07 AM Not Available ETA 06:02 AM Not Available
Kadiyam (KYM) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Not Available ETA 06:18 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 06:27 AM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 06:33 AM Not Available
Bikkavolu (BVL) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Medapadu (MPU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:49 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 06:56 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 07:11 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:29 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:49 AM Not Available
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Not Available ETA 08:05 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:21 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:59 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd October, 2014 at 04:43 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status