Show Running Train Status for:


17487 - Tirumala Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Last Location Yellakaru (YLK) at 09:50 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 08:50 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Arrived 09:10 PM 7 Minutes Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 09:26 PM 09:27 PM Arrived 09:38 PM 12 Minutes Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Available ETA 09:59 PM Not Available
Vendodu (VDD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:16 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 11:00 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Not Available ETA 11:26 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Available ETA 11:54 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:09 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 01:04 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM Not Available ETA 01:39 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 01:42 AM 01:44 AM Not Available ETA 01:54 AM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Not Available ETA 02:11 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 02:16 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:28 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:32 AM Not Available
Nuzvid (NZD) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:15 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Bhimadolu (BMD) 04:38 AM 04:39 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:11 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 05:17 AM 05:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:29 AM Not Available
Kovvur (KVR) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 05:44 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:02 AM 06:07 AM Not Available ETA 06:14 AM Not Available
Kadiyam (KYM) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Not Available ETA 06:30 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 06:39 AM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Bikkavolu (BVL) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Not Available ETA 06:52 AM Not Available
Medapadu (MPU) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:01 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 07:08 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 07:11 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 07:23 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:41 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 08:01 AM Not Available
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Not Available ETA 08:17 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:33 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:11 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:21 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 11:07 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 04:36 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status