Show Running Train Status for:


17480 - Tpty Puri Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Tpty Puri Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Venkatagiri (VKI) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vendodu (VDD) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tanguturu (TNR) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vetapalemu (VTM) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tsunduru (TSR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Duggirala (DIG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kaikolur (KKLR) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Akividu (AKVD) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Attili (AL) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tanuku (TNKU) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kovvur (KVR) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajamundry (RJY) 11:50 PM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 12:48 AM 12:49 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 01:22 AM 01:23 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 02:28 AM 02:29 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:47 AM 02:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 03:48 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:55 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 05:46 AM 05:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Garividi (GVI) 06:43 AM 06:44 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 06:52 AM 06:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sigadam (SGDM) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ponduru (PDU) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dusi (DUSI) 07:23 AM 07:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:32 AM 07:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tilaru (TIU) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kotabommali (KBM) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pundi (PUN) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mandasa Road (MMS) 09:13 AM 09:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 09:43 AM 09:44 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ganjam (GAM) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rambha (RBA) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chilka (CLKA) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kuhuri (KUU) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 01:00 PM 01:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 02:25 PM 02:26 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Puri (PURI) 02:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 09:33 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status