Show Running Train Status for:


17480 - Tpty Puri Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Last Location Nidadavolu Jn. (NDD) at 11:18 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 10:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 10 Minutes Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Arrived 11:32 AM 18 Minutes Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 12:17 PM 38 Minutes Late
Vendodu (VDD) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 12:31 PM 32 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Arrived 01:18 PM 18 Minutes Late
Nellore (NLR) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Available ETA 01:41 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Arrived 02:23 PM 22 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 02:43 PM 24 Minutes Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Arrived 03:15 PM 30 Minutes Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Arrived 03:27 PM 32 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Arrived 03:44 PM 23 Minutes Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Arrived 04:05 PM 26 Minutes Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Arrived 04:26 PM 35 Minutes Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Arrived 04:40 PM 38 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Arrived 04:51 PM 41 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Available ETA 04:34 PM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 49 Minutes Late
Tsunduru (TSR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Arrived 05:39 PM 47 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 05:53 PM 44 Minutes Late
Duggirala (DIG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Arrived 06:03 PM 39 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Arrived 07:00 PM 30 Minutes Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:46 PM 43 Minutes Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Arrived 09:39 PM 65 Minutes Late
Akividu (AKVD) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Arrived 09:55 PM 61 Minutes Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 10:18 PM 49 Minutes Late
Attili (AL) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Arrived 10:48 PM 49 Minutes Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Arrived 11:01 PM 42 Minutes Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Arrived 11:18 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kovvur (KVR) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Available ETA 11:37 PM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:50 PM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:01 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:52 AM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 12:48 AM 12:49 AM Not Available ETA 12:59 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 01:20 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 01:22 AM 01:23 AM Not Available ETA 01:33 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 01:52 AM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 01:57 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 02:08 AM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 02:28 AM 02:29 AM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:47 AM 02:48 AM Not Available ETA 02:58 AM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:10 AM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:55 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:06 AM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:41 AM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Available ETA 05:56 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:26 AM Not Available
Garividi (GVI) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Not Available ETA 06:53 AM Not Available
Chipurupalle (CPP) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Available ETA 07:02 AM Not Available
Sigadam (SGDM) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 07:13 AM Not Available
Ponduru (PDU) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Available ETA 07:23 AM Not Available
Dusi (DUSI) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Available ETA 07:33 AM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:32 AM 07:37 AM Not Available ETA 07:43 AM Not Available
Tilaru (TIU) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Kotabommali (KBM) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Available ETA 08:16 AM Not Available
Naupada Jn (NWP) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:31 AM Not Available
Pundi (PUN) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:44 AM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:06 AM Not Available
Mandasa Road (MMS) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Not Available ETA 09:23 AM Not Available
Sompeta (SPT) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:37 AM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Available ETA 09:53 AM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Available ETA 10:42 AM Not Available
Ganjam (GAM) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM Not Available ETA 10:53 AM Not Available
Rambha (RBA) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Available ETA 11:11 AM Not Available
Khallikot (KIT) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 11:23 AM Not Available
Chilka (CLKA) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Available ETA 11:33 AM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Available ETA 11:46 AM Not Available
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 11:59 AM Not Available
Kuhuri (KUU) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:09 PM Not Available
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Available ETA 12:27 PM Not Available
Nirakarpur (NKP) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:36 PM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 01:00 PM 01:35 PM Not Available ETA 01:11 PM Not Available
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 02:25 PM 02:26 PM Not Available ETA 02:36 PM Not Available
Puri (PURI) 02:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:06 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st September, 2014 at 06:22 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status