Show Running Train Status for:


17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Last Location Ghatkesar (GT) at 10:02 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Arrived 02:30 AM 11 Minutes Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Arrived 02:58 AM 34 Minutes Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Arrived 03:10 AM 36 Minutes Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Arrived 03:23 AM 39 Minutes Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:34 AM 25 Minutes Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 03:50 AM 5 Minutes Late
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Arrived 04:17 AM 9 Minutes Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Arrived 04:48 AM 31 Minutes Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 05:00 AM 32 Minutes Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 05:13 AM 35 Minutes Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:22 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Arrived 05:40 AM 42 Minutes Late
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Arrived 05:53 AM 44 Minutes Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Arrived 06:02 AM 49 Minutes Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Arrived 06:15 AM 38 Minutes Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Arrived 06:25 AM 46 Minutes Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:32 AM Not Available
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Arrived 06:40 AM 42 Minutes Late
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:42 AM Not Available
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:57 AM 49 Minutes Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 57 Minutes Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 07:18 AM 60 Minutes Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Arrived 07:32 AM 59 Minutes Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 62 Minutes Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 20 Minutes Late
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 08:22 AM 24 Minutes Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 08:35 AM 32 Minutes Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Arrived 08:48 AM 35 Minutes Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 09:02 AM 39 Minutes Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Arrived 09:17 AM 44 Minutes Late
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:39 AM 41 Minutes Late
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 09:53 AM 40 Minutes Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 11:24 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th July, 2014 at 09:02 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status