Show Running Train Status for:


17234 - Balharshah - Secunderabad Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (31-06-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 10:40 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Balharshah (BPQ) 12:00 AM 02:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Manikgarh Jn. (MAGH) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Arrived 02:24 AM 5 Minutes Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Arrived 02:35 AM 11 Minutes Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Arrived 03:00 AM 26 Minutes Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Arrived 03:21 AM 37 Minutes Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:34 AM 25 Minutes Late
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 03:51 AM 6 Minutes Late
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Arrived 04:18 AM 10 Minutes Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Arrived 04:34 AM 17 Minutes Late
Belampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 04:43 AM 15 Minutes Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 04:57 AM 19 Minutes Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Arrived 05:16 AM 18 Minutes Late
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Arrived 05:26 AM 17 Minutes Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Arrived 05:34 AM 21 Minutes Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Arrived 05:47 AM 24 Minutes Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Arrived 05:55 AM 16 Minutes Late
Kottapalli Halt (KYOP) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Arrived 06:12 AM 14 Minutes Late
Odela (OEA) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:29 AM 21 Minutes Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 06:42 AM 29 Minutes Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 06:50 AM 32 Minutes Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Arrived 07:07 AM 34 Minutes Late
Hasanparti Road (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 37 Minutes Late
Kazipet Jn. (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 07:54 AM 9 Minutes Late
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 08:07 AM 9 Minutes Late
Ghanapur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Arrived 08:44 AM 31 Minutes Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 08:57 AM 34 Minutes Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 42 Minutes Late
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:34 AM 36 Minutes Late
Bibinagar Jn. (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 09:48 AM 35 Minutes Late
Secunderabad Jn. (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Arrived 10:40 AM 5 Minutes Before
Last Updated:30th June, 2015 at 05:41 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status