Show Running Train Status for:


17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Bhagyanagar Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Balharshah (BPQ) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Available ETA 02:18 AM Not Available
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:23 AM Not Available
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:33 AM Not Available
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:43 AM Not Available
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:08 AM Not Available
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Not Available ETA 04:16 AM Not Available
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:38 AM Not Available
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:43 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:08 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:39 AM Not Available
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:58 AM Not Available
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:03 AM Not Available
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:08 AM Not Available
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:18 AM Not Available
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:33 AM Not Available
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:43 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:45 AM Not Available
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:58 AM Not Available
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Available ETA 08:13 AM Not Available
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 08:23 AM Not Available
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:33 AM Not Available
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:58 AM Not Available
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Last Updated:27th November, 2014 at 01:35 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status