Show Running Train Status for:


17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Last Location Ghatkesar (GT) at 10:44 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Arrived 02:25 AM 6 Minutes Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Arrived 02:37 AM 13 Minutes Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Arrived 02:48 AM 14 Minutes Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Arrived 02:59 AM 15 Minutes Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:18 AM 9 Minutes Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 03:42 AM 3 Minutes Before
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Arrived 04:18 AM 10 Minutes Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Arrived 04:33 AM 16 Minutes Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 04:45 AM 17 Minutes Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 04:57 AM 19 Minutes Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:03 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Arrived 05:13 AM 15 Minutes Late
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Arrived 05:26 AM 17 Minutes Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Arrived 05:35 AM 22 Minutes Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Arrived 05:49 AM 12 Minutes Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Arrived 06:23 AM 44 Minutes Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:13 AM Not Available
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Arrived 06:55 AM 57 Minutes Late
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:23 AM Not Available
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 07:15 AM 67 Minutes Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 07:32 AM 79 Minutes Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 07:40 AM 82 Minutes Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Arrived 07:53 AM 80 Minutes Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 82 Minutes Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 08:43 AM 58 Minutes Late
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 09:01 AM 63 Minutes Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 72 Minutes Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Arrived 09:30 AM 77 Minutes Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 09:44 AM 81 Minutes Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Arrived 09:58 AM 85 Minutes Late
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 10:19 AM 81 Minutes Late
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:33 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:05 PM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd August, 2014 at 07:43 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status