Show Running Train Status for:


17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Last Location Maula Ali (MLY) at 11:16 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Arrived 02:24 AM 5 Minutes Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Arrived 02:34 AM 10 Minutes Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Arrived 02:46 AM 12 Minutes Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Arrived 02:58 AM 14 Minutes Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:09 AM No Delay
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 03:33 AM 12 Minutes Before
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Arrived 04:55 AM 47 Minutes Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Arrived 05:38 AM 81 Minutes Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 05:49 AM 81 Minutes Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 06:01 AM 83 Minutes Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:18 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Arrived 06:16 AM 78 Minutes Late
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Arrived 06:28 AM 79 Minutes Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Arrived 06:34 AM 81 Minutes Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Arrived 06:46 AM 83 Minutes Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Arrived 06:56 AM 77 Minutes Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:28 AM Not Available
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 72 Minutes Late
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:38 AM Not Available
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 07:27 AM 79 Minutes Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 07:38 AM 85 Minutes Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 87 Minutes Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Arrived 08:02 AM 89 Minutes Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 97 Minutes Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 08:49 AM 64 Minutes Late
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 09:04 AM 66 Minutes Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 09:26 AM 83 Minutes Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Arrived 09:45 AM 92 Minutes Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 09:59 AM 96 Minutes Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 10:08 AM Not Available
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:33 AM Not Available
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:48 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:20 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th July, 2015 at 06:07 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status