Show Running Train Status for:


17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 74 Minutes
Last Location Maula Ali (MLY) at 10:59 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Arrived 02:39 AM 20 Minutes Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Arrived 02:48 AM 24 Minutes Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Arrived 03:16 AM 42 Minutes Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Arrived 03:30 AM 46 Minutes Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:42 AM 33 Minutes Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 04:25 AM 40 Minutes Late
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Arrived 04:40 AM 32 Minutes Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Arrived 04:59 AM 42 Minutes Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Arrived 05:10 AM 42 Minutes Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Arrived 05:25 AM 47 Minutes Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:57 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Arrived 05:38 AM 40 Minutes Late
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Arrived 05:51 AM 42 Minutes Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Arrived 05:58 AM 45 Minutes Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Arrived 06:10 AM 47 Minutes Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Arrived 06:24 AM 45 Minutes Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:07 AM Not Available
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Arrived 06:38 AM 40 Minutes Late
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:17 AM Not Available
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:53 AM 45 Minutes Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 07:06 AM 53 Minutes Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 07:15 AM 57 Minutes Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Arrived 07:30 AM 57 Minutes Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 07:43 AM 60 Minutes Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 35 Minutes Late
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:12 AM Not Available
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Arrived 09:02 AM 59 Minutes Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:27 AM Not Available
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 09:30 AM 67 Minutes Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Arrived 09:45 AM 72 Minutes Late
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 10:06 AM 68 Minutes Late
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 75 Minutes Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 11:59 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st October, 2014 at 06:14 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status