Show Running Train Status for:


17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 47 Minutes
Last Location Chirala (CLX) at 01:04 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Arrived 06:04 PM 11 Minutes Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Arrived 06:57 PM 20 Minutes Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Arrived 07:35 PM 25 Minutes Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Arrived 07:58 PM 29 Minutes Late
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 08:12 PM 28 Minutes Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Arrived 08:29 PM 12 Minutes Late
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 08:50 PM 11 Minutes Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Arrived 09:13 PM 14 Minutes Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Arrived 09:58 PM 17 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:37 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Arrived 12:13 AM 40 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Arrived 12:52 AM 45 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Arrived 01:04 AM 44 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Available ETA 01:52 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Available ETA 05:20 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:47 AM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:06 AM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:36 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:50 AM Not Available
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 09:15 AM Not Available
Vaniyambadi (VN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:45 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:20 AM Not Available
Malur (MLO) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Available ETA 11:44 AM Not Available
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:01 PM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:10 PM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:20 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:27 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:17 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th September, 2014 at 07:50 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status