Show Running Train Status for:


17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Last Location Attili (AL) at 08:24 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Arrived 05:55 PM 2 Minutes Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Arrived 06:55 PM 18 Minutes Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Arrived 07:41 PM 31 Minutes Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Arrived 08:08 PM 39 Minutes Late
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 08:24 PM 40 Minutes Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 08:57 PM Not Available
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:19 PM Not Available
Kaikalur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:39 PM Not Available
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Available ETA 10:21 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:30 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:13 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Available ETA 12:47 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 01:00 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Available ETA 01:45 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Available ETA 03:03 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:40 AM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:59 AM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:29 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:43 AM Not Available
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Vaniyambadi (VN) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:43 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:58 AM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:44 AM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:13 AM Not Available
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 11:54 AM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 PM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:48 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:28 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:15 PM Not Available
Last Updated:26th July, 2014 at 02:59 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status