Show Running Train Status for:


17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Yellakaru (YLK) at 04:56 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Arrived 05:53 PM No Delay
Rajamundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Arrived 06:40 PM 3 Minutes Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Arrived 07:09 PM 1 Minutes Before
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Arrived 07:32 PM 3 Minutes Late
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 07:46 PM 2 Minutes Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Arrived 08:18 PM 1 Minutes Late
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 08:42 PM 3 Minutes Late
Kaikolur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Arrived 09:03 PM 4 Minutes Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Arrived 09:48 PM 7 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Arrived 11:00 PM 10 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Arrived 11:58 PM 25 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Arrived 12:36 AM 29 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Arrived 12:50 AM 30 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Arrived 01:38 AM 33 Minutes Late
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Arrived 02:23 AM No Delay
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Arrived 03:48 AM No Delay
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:25 AM Not Available
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:19 AM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:49 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:34 AM Not Available
Vaniyambadi (VN) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:04 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:18 AM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:04 AM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 10:33 AM Not Available
Malur (MLO) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 11:14 AM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Available ETA 11:25 AM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Available ETA 11:39 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:48 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 11:48 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:30 PM Not Available
Last Updated:18th April, 2014 at 11:37 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status