Show Running Train Status for:


16614 - Rajkot Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (0-11-2014) running status for Rajkot Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hindupur (HUP) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Anantapur (ATP) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gooty (GY) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Adoni (AD) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raichur (RC) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Wadi (WADI) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gulbarga (GR) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Solapur Jn (SUR) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Daund Jn (DD) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lonavala (LNL) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Karjat (KJT) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:37 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Surat (ST) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Anand Jn (ANND) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nadiad Jn (ND) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Maninagar (MAN) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 02:00 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Viramgam Jn (VG) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Surendranagar (SUNR) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 07:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st November, 2014 at 02:55 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status