Show Running Train Status for:


16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Last Location Charvattur (CHV) at 09:53 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 7 Minutes Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 10 Minutes Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:31 AM 13 Minutes Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Arrived 11:49 AM 16 Minutes Late
Harippad (HAD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:06 PM 15 Minutes Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM Arrived 12:32 PM 22 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 12:49 PM 3 Minutes Before
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:19 PM 1 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Arrived 02:08 PM 3 Minutes Late
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Arrived 02:35 PM 4 Minutes Late
Angamali (AFK) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:59 PM Not Available
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:07 PM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 03:33 PM 11 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 04:13 PM 27 Minutes Before
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 3 Minutes Late
Tirur (TIR) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Arrived 05:37 PM 3 Minutes Before
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Arrived 05:57 PM 2 Minutes Before
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Arrived 06:30 PM 30 Minutes Before
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 07:54 PM 16 Minutes Late
Thalassery (TLY) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Arrived 08:19 PM 21 Minutes Late
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 08:45 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Arrived 09:13 PM 13 Minutes Late
Payyanur (PAY) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Arrived 09:34 PM 14 Minutes Late
Charvattur (CHV) 09:36 PM 09:37 PM Arrived 09:53 PM 18 Minutes Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Available ETA 10:13 PM Not Available
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Available ETA 10:34 PM Not Available
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:37 PM Not Available
Surathkal (SL) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:28 AM Not Available
Udupi (UD) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 AM Not Available
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Not Available ETA 01:40 AM Not Available
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Available ETA 02:36 AM Not Available
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:56 AM Not Available
Kumta (KT) 03:11 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Karwar (KAWR) 04:01 AM 04:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:18 AM Not Available
Cancona (CNO) 04:27 AM 04:28 AM Not Available ETA 04:44 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:12 AM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 05:47 AM 05:48 AM Not Available ETA 06:04 AM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Not Available ETA 06:22 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:24 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:27 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Available ETA 10:50 AM Not Available
Roha (ROHA) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:27 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:57 PM Not Available
Last Updated:18th April, 2015 at 10:02 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status