Show Running Train Status for:


16346 - Trivandrum - Mumbai Ltt Netravati Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Last Location Gokarna Road (GOK) at 04:14 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 12:00 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Varkala Shivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:29 AM 6 Minutes Late
Quilon Jn.(Kollam) (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Arrived 10:57 AM 7 Minutes Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:28 AM 10 Minutes Late
Kayankulam (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Arrived 11:43 AM 10 Minutes Late
Harippadu (HAD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:00 PM 9 Minutes Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Arrived 12:34 PM 24 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 12:50 PM 2 Minutes Before
Shertallai (SRTL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:21 PM 3 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Arrived 02:22 PM 17 Minutes Late
Alwaye (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Arrived 02:49 PM 18 Minutes Late
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:15 PM Not Available
Trichur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 03:42 PM 20 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn. (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 20 Minutes Before
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Arrived 05:28 PM 11 Minutes Late
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Arrived 05:47 PM 7 Minutes Late
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Arrived 06:02 PM 3 Minutes Late
Calicut (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Arrived 06:42 PM 18 Minutes Before
Badagara (BDJ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 08:02 PM 24 Minutes Late
Tellicherry (TLY) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Arrived 08:25 PM 27 Minutes Late
Cannanore (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 08:48 PM 13 Minutes Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Arrived 09:09 PM 9 Minutes Late
Payyanur (PAY) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Arrived 09:25 PM 5 Minutes Late
Charvattur (CHV) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Arrived 09:45 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Arrived 10:05 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Arrived 10:25 PM 9 Minutes Late
Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Arrived 11:12 PM 8 Minutes Before
Surathkal (SL) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Arrived 12:10 AM 2 Minutes Before
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Arrived 12:49 AM 7 Minutes Before
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Arrived 01:26 AM 6 Minutes Before
Byndoor (H) (BYNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Available ETA 02:32 AM Not Available
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Arrived 02:23 AM 3 Minutes Before
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Arrived 02:44 AM 6 Minutes Before
Kumta (KT) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Arrived 03:52 AM 22 Minutes Late
Karwar (KAWR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Available ETA 05:02 AM Not Available
Cancona (CNO) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:11 AM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Available ETA 07:12 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Available ETA 08:26 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:31 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Available ETA 01:12 PM Not Available
Roha (ROHA) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:46 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:06 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:59 PM Not Available
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 06:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:46 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st July, 2015 at 11:00 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status