Show Running Train Status for:


16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Last Location Tirunnavaya (TUA) at 05:41 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 5 Minutes Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 20 Minutes Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:45 AM 27 Minutes Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Arrived 11:59 AM 24 Minutes Late
Harippad (HAD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:19 PM 16 Minutes Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Arrived 12:43 PM 20 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 12:58 PM 10 Minutes Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:23 PM 10 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Arrived 01:55 PM 5 Minutes Before
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 10 Minutes Late
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:03 PM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 9 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 04:29 PM 11 Minutes Before
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Arrived 05:31 PM 14 Minutes Late
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Available ETA 05:54 PM Not Available
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:12 PM Not Available
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:14 PM Not Available
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:52 PM Not Available
Thalassery (TLY) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:12 PM Not Available
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:49 PM Not Available
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:14 PM Not Available
Payyanur (PAY) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Available ETA 09:34 PM Not Available
Charvattur (CHV) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Available ETA 09:49 PM Not Available
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Available ETA 10:09 PM Not Available
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Available ETA 10:30 PM Not Available
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:34 PM Not Available
Surathkal (SL) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:26 AM Not Available
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 AM Not Available
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Available ETA 01:46 AM Not Available
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Available ETA 02:40 AM Not Available
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:04 AM Not Available
Kumta (KT) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Available ETA 03:44 AM Not Available
Karwar (KAWR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Cancona (CNO) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:59 AM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 06:38 AM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Available ETA 08:14 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:19 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:54 PM Not Available
Roha (ROHA) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:34 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:54 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:47 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:34 PM Not Available
Last Updated:24th July, 2014 at 12:13 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status