Show Running Train Status for:


16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Last Location Varkala Shivagiri (VAK) at 10:27 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:27 AM 4 Minutes Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:53 AM Not Available
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:22 AM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:36 AM Not Available
Harippad (HAD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 11:55 AM Not Available
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:14 PM Not Available
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 01:22 PM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:08 PM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Available ETA 02:34 PM Not Available
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 02:53 PM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Available ETA 05:21 PM Not Available
Tirur (TIR) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Available ETA 05:44 PM Not Available
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:02 PM Not Available
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:03 PM Not Available
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:42 PM Not Available
Thalassery (TLY) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:02 PM Not Available
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:38 PM Not Available
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:04 PM Not Available
Payyanur (PAY) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Not Available ETA 09:24 PM Not Available
Charvattur (CHV) 09:36 PM 09:37 PM Not Available ETA 09:39 PM Not Available
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Available ETA 09:59 PM Not Available
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Available ETA 10:20 PM Not Available
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:23 PM Not Available
Surathkal (SL) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:14 AM Not Available
Udupi (UD) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:56 AM Not Available
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Not Available ETA 01:26 AM Not Available
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Available ETA 02:22 AM Not Available
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:42 AM Not Available
Kumta (KT) 03:11 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 03:14 AM Not Available
Karwar (KAWR) 04:01 AM 04:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:04 AM Not Available
Cancona (CNO) 04:27 AM 04:28 AM Not Available ETA 04:30 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 05:47 AM 05:48 AM Not Available ETA 05:50 AM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Not Available ETA 06:08 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:10 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Available ETA 10:36 AM Not Available
Roha (ROHA) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:43 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:13 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:02 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th May, 2015 at 05:07 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status