Show Running Train Status for:


16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Kallayi (KUL) at 06:53 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 5 Minutes Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Arrived 10:53 AM 3 Minutes Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Arrived 11:25 AM 7 Minutes Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Arrived 11:43 AM 8 Minutes Late
Harippad (HAD) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:04 PM 1 Minutes Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Arrived 12:25 PM 5 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:47 PM 12:50 PM Arrived 12:49 PM 2 Minutes Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 01:13 PM No Delay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Arrived 01:50 PM 5 Minutes Before
Aluva (AWY) 02:27 PM 02:30 PM Arrived 02:30 PM 3 Minutes Late
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Arrived 02:52 PM No Delay
Thrisur (TCR) 03:30 PM 03:33 PM Arrived 03:26 PM 4 Minutes Before
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 04:15 PM 30 Minutes Before
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Arrived 05:23 PM No Delay
Tirur (TIR) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 4 Minutes Before
Parpanangadi (PGI) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:03 PM 1 Minutes Before
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Available ETA 07:44 PM Not Available
Thalassery (TLY) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:03 PM Not Available
Kannur (CAN) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 08:45 PM Not Available
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:03 PM Not Available
Payyanur (PAY) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Available ETA 09:24 PM Not Available
Charvattur (CHV) 09:36 PM 09:37 PM Not Available ETA 09:36 PM Not Available
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:58 PM Not Available
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:18 PM Not Available
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:20 PM Not Available
Surathkal (SL) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:10 AM Not Available
Udupi (UD) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:52 AM Not Available
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Available ETA 01:24 AM Not Available
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM Not Available ETA 01:52 AM Not Available
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Available ETA 02:18 AM Not Available
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:38 AM Not Available
Kumta (KT) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 AM Not Available
Karwar (KAWR) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:00 AM Not Available
Cancona (CNO) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Available ETA 04:26 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Available ETA 05:46 AM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Available ETA 06:04 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:06 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:15 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Roha (ROHA) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:40 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:10 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 04:03 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:40 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th April, 2014 at 01:28 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status