Show Running Train Status for:


16346 - Netravathi Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Netravathi Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Available ETA 10:24 AM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:50 AM Not Available
Karunagapalli (KPY) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:19 AM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:33 AM Not Available
Harippad (HAD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 11:52 AM Not Available
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:11 PM Not Available
Alleppey (ALLP) 12:52 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:52 PM Not Available
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 01:19 PM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:05 PM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Available ETA 02:31 PM Not Available
Divine Nagar (DINR) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 03:22 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:22 PM Not Available
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 04:40 PM Not Available
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Available ETA 05:18 PM Not Available
Tirur (TIR) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Available ETA 05:41 PM Not Available
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:59 PM Not Available
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:00 PM Not Available
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:39 PM Not Available
Thalassery (TLY) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Kannur (CAN) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Kannapuram (KPQ) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:01 PM Not Available
Payyanur (PAY) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Not Available ETA 09:21 PM Not Available
Charvattur (CHV) 09:36 PM 09:37 PM Not Available ETA 09:36 PM Not Available
Kanhangad (KZE) 09:56 PM 09:57 PM Not Available ETA 09:56 PM Not Available
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Available ETA 10:17 PM Not Available
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:20 PM Not Available
Surathkal (SL) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:11 AM Not Available
Udupi (UD) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:53 AM Not Available
Kundapura (KUDA) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Not Available ETA 01:23 AM Not Available
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM Not Available ETA 01:53 AM Not Available
Bhatkal (BTJL) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Available ETA 02:19 AM Not Available
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Kumta (KT) 03:11 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 03:11 AM Not Available
Karwar (KAWR) 04:01 AM 04:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:01 AM Not Available
Cancona (CNO) 04:27 AM 04:28 AM Not Available ETA 04:27 AM Not Available
Madgaon (MAO) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:55 AM Not Available
Karmali (KRMI) 05:47 AM 05:48 AM Not Available ETA 05:47 AM Not Available
Thivim (THVM) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Kudal (KUDL) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:07 AM Not Available
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:10 AM Not Available
Chiplun (CHI) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Available ETA 10:33 AM Not Available
Roha (ROHA) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:40 PM Not Available
Panvel (PNVL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:10 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:59 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:40 PM Not Available
Last Updated:24th November, 2014 at 03:28 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status