Show Running Train Status for:


16032 - Andaman Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-09-2014) running status for Andaman Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samba (SMBX) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:15 AM Not Available
Kathua (KTHU) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:58 AM Not Available
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Available ETA 01:28 AM Not Available
Mukerian (MEX) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Dasuya (DZA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Available ETA 02:34 AM Not Available
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Available ETA 02:52 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Available ETA 03:35 AM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:58 AM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:18 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Kila Raipur (QRP) 05:32 AM 05:34 AM Not Available ETA 05:32 AM Not Available
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:43 AM Not Available
Malerkotla (MET) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:35 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:35 AM Not Available
Sangrur (SAG) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Sunam (SFM) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Not Available ETA 07:39 AM Not Available
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:59 AM Not Available
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:55 AM Not Available
Tohana (TUN) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Available ETA 09:11 AM Not Available
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Available ETA 09:38 AM Not Available
Uchana (UCA) 09:54 AM 09:56 AM Not Available ETA 09:54 AM Not Available
Barsola (BZO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Available ETA 10:06 AM Not Available
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:24 AM 10:27 AM Not Available ETA 10:24 AM Not Available
Julana (JNA) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 10:50 AM Not Available
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Available ETA 11:45 AM Not Available
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Not Available ETA 12:19 PM Not Available
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:56 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:35 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:35 PM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Available ETA 02:45 PM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:13 PM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 08:12 PM 08:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:12 PM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:00 PM 10:08 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Babina (BAB) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:38 PM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 01:05 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:25 AM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Available ETA 07:44 AM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Available ETA 08:48 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM Not Available ETA 11:47 AM Not Available
Hinganghat (HGT) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Available ETA 12:16 PM Not Available
Warora (WRR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:48 PM Not Available
Majri Jn (MJRI) 01:04 PM 01:06 PM Not Available ETA 01:04 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Available ETA 01:36 PM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:30 PM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:39 PM Not Available
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:08 PM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Available ETA 04:24 PM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Available ETA 04:35 PM Not Available
Peddapalli (PDPL) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Available ETA 04:49 PM Not Available
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:18 PM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 06:38 PM 06:43 PM Not Available ETA 06:38 PM Not Available
Kesamudram (KDM) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Available ETA 07:16 PM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Madhira (MDR) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 08:48 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:40 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:40 AM Not Available
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Available ETA 01:50 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:03 AM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Available ETA 03:22 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Available ETA 03:42 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:55 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Available ETA 05:04 AM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:42 AM 05:44 AM Not Available ETA 05:42 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Available ETA 06:15 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:35 AM Not Available
Nayadupeta (NYP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 08:23 AM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Last Updated:19th September, 2014 at 05:48 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status