Show Running Train Status for:


15661 - Ranchi - Kamakhya Express
Running train status for 03rd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (2-07-2015) running status for Ranchi - Kamakhya Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ranchi (RNC) 12:00 AM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 09:47 PM 09:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn. (CRP) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 02:16 AM 02:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Andal Jn. (UDL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Andal Jn. (UDL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 03:07 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siuri (SURI) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sainthia Jn (SNT) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:49 AM 05:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pakur (PKR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Farakka (NFK) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barsoi Jn. (BOE) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:41 AM 10:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri Jn. (NJP) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siliguri Jn. (SGUJ) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Mal Jn. (NMZ) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hasimara (HSA) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Alipur Duar Jn. (APDJ) 04:47 PM 04:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 10:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd July, 2015 at 06:10 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status