Show Running Train Status for:


15661 - Rnc Kyq Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Rnc Kyq Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ranchi (RNC) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ranchi (RNC) Source 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 09:47 PM 09:52 PM Not Available ETA 09:47 PM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:50 PM Not Available
Chandrapura (CRP) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Available ETA 11:31 PM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:45 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:55 AM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 02:16 AM 02:17 AM Not Available ETA 02:16 AM Not Available
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Available ETA 02:29 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 02:47 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:47 AM Not Available
Siuri (SURI) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Available ETA 04:31 AM Not Available
Sainthia (SNT) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:19 AM Not Available
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:49 AM 05:54 AM Not Available ETA 05:49 AM Not Available
Pakur (PKR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 06:37 AM Not Available
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 08:25 AM Not Available
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Available ETA 09:50 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:52 AM 10:57 AM Not Available ETA 10:52 AM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:40 PM Not Available
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Available ETA 02:40 PM Not Available
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:26 PM 03:27 PM Not Available ETA 03:26 PM Not Available
Hasimara (HSA) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 04:43 PM 04:48 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Not Available ETA 05:53 PM Not Available
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Available ETA 07:20 PM Not Available
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd April, 2014 at 08:07 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status