Show Running Train Status for:


15661 - Rnc Kyq Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Rnc Kyq Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Ranchi (RNC) Source 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 09:47 PM 09:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 02:16 AM 02:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 02:47 AM 03:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siuri (SURI) 04:31 AM 04:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sainthia (SNT) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:49 AM 05:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pakur (PKR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:25 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:41 AM 10:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:23 PM 03:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hasimara (HSA) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 04:47 PM 04:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 06:04 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status