Show Running Train Status for:


15652 - Lohit Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Sujanpur (SJNP) at 03:07 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 10:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 11:50 PM Not Available
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:20 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:17 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:17 AM Not Available
Jagadhri (JUD) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Available ETA 06:07 AM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Roorkee (RK) 07:29 AM 07:31 AM Not Available ETA 07:29 AM Not Available
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 07:52 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 11:28 AM 11:33 AM Not Available ETA 11:28 AM Not Available
Hardoi (HRI) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Available ETA 01:25 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:20 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 03:20 PM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 PM Not Available
Basti (BST) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:45 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:45 PM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:53 PM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 10:20 PM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 11:20 PM Not Available
Chhapra (CPR) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:50 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:59 AM 02:04 AM Not Available ETA 01:59 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:17 AM 02:19 AM Not Available ETA 02:17 AM Not Available
Desari (DES) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:38 AM Not Available
Mehnar Road (MNO) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Available ETA 03:57 AM Not Available
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 04:09 AM 04:11 AM Not Available ETA 04:09 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:45 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Available ETA 06:16 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Available ETA 07:04 AM Not Available
Mansi Jn (MNE) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Available ETA 08:34 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:10 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:05 PM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:50 PM Not Available
Dhupguri (DQG) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:30 PM Not Available
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:40 PM Not Available
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:15 PM Not Available
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 09:22 PM 09:32 PM Not Available ETA 09:22 PM Not Available
Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:43 PM Not Available
Guwahati (GHY) 11:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 11:10 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd July, 2014 at 09:45 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status