Show Running Train Status for:


15652 - Lohit Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Lohit Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kathua (KTHU) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:15 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:17 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jagadhri (JUD) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Roorkee (RK) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 11:27 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Hardoi (HRI) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:20 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Basti (BST) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:45 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Chhapra (CPR) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:51 AM 01:56 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Desari (DES) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mehnar Road (MNO) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 04:09 AM 04:11 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 06:10 AM 06:12 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mansi Jn (MNE) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:10 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 12:07 PM 12:12 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Dhupguri (DQG) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:18 PM 05:23 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kamakhya (KYQ) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Guwahati (GHY) 11:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd December, 2014 at 09:03 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status