Show Running Train Status for:


15159 - Sarnath Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Sarnath Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chhapra (CPR) Source 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 07:45 AM Not Available
Sahatwar (STW) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Available ETA 08:06 AM Not Available
Ballia (BUI) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:30 AM Not Available
Phephna Jn (PEP) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Available ETA 08:50 AM Not Available
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Available ETA 08:59 AM Not Available
Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Not Available ETA 09:19 AM Not Available
Yusufpur (YFP) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Available ETA 09:36 AM Not Available
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:01 AM 10:06 AM Not Available ETA 10:01 AM Not Available
Nandganj (NDJ) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Not Available ETA 10:22 AM Not Available
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Available ETA 10:55 AM Not Available
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:33 AM Not Available
Varanasi City (BCY) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Available ETA 11:45 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:15 PM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Available ETA 01:01 PM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 01:34 PM Not Available
Phulpur (PLP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Available ETA 02:02 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:15 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 03:15 PM Not Available
Naini (NYN) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Dabhaura (DBR) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 04:53 PM Not Available
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:40 PM Not Available
Majhagawan (MJG) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 06:12 PM Not Available
Jaitwar (JTW) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Not Available ETA 06:32 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 07:00 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:00 PM Not Available
Unchhera (UHR) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Available ETA 07:24 PM Not Available
Maihar (MYR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:38 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 08:50 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:50 PM Not Available
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM Not Available ETA 10:14 PM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:38 PM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 11:28 PM 11:33 PM Not Available ETA 11:28 PM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM Not Available ETA 11:49 PM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:03 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:20 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Available ETA 01:15 AM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Available ETA 02:12 AM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Available ETA 02:40 AM Not Available
Usalapur (USL) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:26 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:05 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Belha (BYL) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:43 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:08 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:10 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:48 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:30 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th November, 2014 at 01:06 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status