Show Running Train Status for:


15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 228 Minutes
Last Location Hathras City (HTC) at 12:39 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Arrived 06:52 AM 65 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Arrived 07:42 AM 75 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Arrived 08:12 AM 82 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 09:20 AM 70 Minutes Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 63 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Arrived 10:31 AM 61 Minutes Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Not Available ETA 01:59 PM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Arrived 11:52 AM 57 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 01:19 PM 59 Minutes Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 02:00 PM 35 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Arrived 04:43 PM 98 Minutes Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Arrived 06:43 PM 198 Minutes Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Arrived 08:23 PM 234 Minutes Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 09:16 PM 238 Minutes Late
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 09:33 PM 238 Minutes Late
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Arrived 10:12 PM 240 Minutes Late
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Arrived 11:17 PM 212 Minutes Late
Hathras City (HTC) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Arrived 12:39 AM 229 Minutes Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:43 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd October, 2014 at 09:39 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status