Show Running Train Status for:


15107 - Chhapra - Mathura Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (0-02-2015) running status for Chhapra - Mathura Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn. (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mankapur Jn. (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn. (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kasganj Jn. (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Fatuha (FUT) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Daniyawan Bazar Halt (DNWH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Hilsa Block (HIL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Ekangar Sarai Flag (EKR) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Islampur (IPR) 01:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st February, 2015 at 11:34 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status