Show Running Train Status for:


15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (29-08-2015) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 09:45 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Arrived 06:03 AM 16 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Arrived 06:45 AM 18 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Arrived 07:08 AM 18 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 10 Minutes Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Arrived 09:03 AM 1 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Arrived 09:28 AM 2 Minutes Before
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Arrived 10:14 AM 3 Minutes Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 5 Minutes Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 5 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 12:20 PM No Delay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 10 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Arrived 03:17 PM 12 Minutes Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Arrived 03:45 PM 20 Minutes Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Arrived 04:59 PM 30 Minutes Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 05:43 PM 25 Minutes Late
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:56 PM 21 Minutes Late
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Arrived 06:27 PM 15 Minutes Late
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Arrived 07:40 PM 5 Minutes Before
Hathras City (HTC) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Arrived 09:00 PM 10 Minutes Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Arrived 09:45 PM 10 Minutes Before
Last Updated:28th August, 2015 at 04:25 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status