Show Running Train Status for:


15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 168 Minutes
Last Location Badshahnagar (BNZ) at 03:46 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Arrived 06:40 AM 53 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 78 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 90 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 10:00 AM 110 Minutes Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 128 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Arrived 11:52 AM 142 Minutes Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Arrived 12:39 PM 148 Minutes Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Arrived 12:58 PM 153 Minutes Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Arrived 01:30 PM 155 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Arrived 03:08 PM 168 Minutes Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:13 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:53 PM Not Available
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:13 PM Not Available
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Available ETA 07:17 PM Not Available
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 08:23 PM Not Available
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:33 PM Not Available
Hathras City (HTC) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 11:39 PM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:43 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd December, 2014 at 04:02 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status