Show Running Train Status for:


15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Cpr Mtj Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hathras City (HTC) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:26th July, 2014 at 01:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status