Show Running Train Status for:


15047 - Kolkata Chitpur - Gorakhpur Purvanchal Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (0-07-2015) running status for Kolkata Chitpur - Gorakhpur Purvanchal Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kolkata (KOAA) 12:00 AM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Naihati Jn. (NH) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bandel Jn. (BDC) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barddhaman (BWN) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 05:38 PM 05:43 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 06:17 PM 06:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Madhupur Jn. (MDP) 07:26 PM 07:29 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jasidih Jn. (JSME) 07:53 PM 07:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 11:15 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 02:34 AM 02:39 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 02:49 AM 02:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn. (SV) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 07:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st July, 2015 at 07:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status