Show Running Train Status for:


15047 - Purbanchal Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Purbanchal Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Naihati Jn (NH) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bandel Jn (BDC) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 05:38 PM 05:43 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 06:17 PM 06:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:47 PM 06:48 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:26 PM 07:29 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:53 PM 07:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:15 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:28 AM 12:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 01:23 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:45 AM 02:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 03:03 AM 03:04 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chhapra (CPR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 07:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd April, 2014 at 05:17 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status