Show Running Train Status for:


15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Lohta (LOT) at 11:32 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 06:27 AM 14 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Arrived 07:07 AM 12 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:43 AM 30 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Arrived 08:00 AM 36 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Arrived 08:15 AM 35 Minutes Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Arrived 08:43 AM 27 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Arrived 08:58 AM 28 Minutes Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Arrived 09:28 AM 31 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 09:39 AM 26 Minutes Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Arrived 10:05 AM 20 Minutes Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:44 AM 9 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 5 Minutes Before
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Available ETA 11:41 AM Not Available
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Not Available ETA 11:49 AM Not Available
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:09 PM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:30 PM Not Available
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:50 PM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:03 PM 01:08 PM Not Available ETA 01:03 PM Not Available
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:23 PM Not Available
Phulpur (PLP) 02:35 PM 02:37 PM Not Available ETA 02:35 PM Not Available
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Available ETA 03:20 PM Not Available
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:00 PM Not Available
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Available ETA 04:48 PM Not Available
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:03 PM Not Available
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Available ETA 05:51 PM Not Available
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Not Available ETA 06:27 PM Not Available
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Available ETA 07:14 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:50 PM Not Available
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 08:23 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 09:10 PM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:53 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Available ETA 11:30 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Available ETA 11:46 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:23 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:03 AM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 01:18 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 01:40 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:38 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:34 AM Not Available
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:01 AM Not Available
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Available ETA 06:20 AM Not Available
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:31 AM Not Available
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 07:02 AM Not Available
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:15 AM Not Available
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:53 AM Not Available
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 09:30 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Available ETA 10:41 AM Not Available
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:18 AM Not Available
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:53 AM Not Available
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:25 PM Not Available
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:50 PM Not Available
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Available ETA 01:15 PM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:08 PM Not Available
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Kasara (KSRA) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:23 PM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:48 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:40 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:40 PM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 05:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Yeola (YL) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:28 PM Not Available
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 09:48 PM Not Available
Puntamba (PB) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 10:33 PM Not Available
Belapur (BAP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:08 PM Not Available
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:37 AM 12:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:37 AM Not Available
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:45 AM Not Available
Kedgaon (KDG) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Uruli (URI) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:48 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:35 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Ghorpuri (GPR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Available ETA 04:55 AM Not Available
Jejuri (JJR) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:48 AM Not Available
Nira (NIRA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Lonand (LNN) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:38 AM Not Available
Wathar (WTR) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Available ETA 07:13 AM Not Available
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:28 AM Not Available
Satara (STR) 08:00 AM 08:03 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Koregaon (KRG) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Available ETA 08:12 AM Not Available
Rahimatpur (RMP) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Available ETA 08:25 AM Not Available
Targaon (TAZ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 08:38 AM Not Available
Masur (MSR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Available ETA 08:51 AM Not Available
Karad (KRD) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Available ETA 09:16 AM Not Available
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 09:33 AM Not Available
Takari (TKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Available ETA 09:40 AM Not Available
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Available ETA 09:56 AM Not Available
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:13 AM Not Available
Sangli (SLI) 10:52 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:52 AM Not Available
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:15 AM Not Available
Jayasingpur (JSP) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Available ETA 11:31 AM Not Available
Hatkanagale (HTK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 11:48 AM Not Available
Rukadi (RKD) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Valivade (VV) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:08 PM Not Available
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 12:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:45 PM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th July, 2014 at 06:12 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status