Show Running Train Status for:


15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Unchhera (UHR) at 08:27 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 06:33 AM 15 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Arrived 07:00 AM 10 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 12 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Arrived 07:35 AM 16 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 07:53 AM 19 Minutes Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:18 AM 3 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Arrived 08:33 AM 1 Minutes Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Arrived 08:59 AM 2 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 09:12 AM 1 Minutes Before
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Arrived 09:45 AM No Delay
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 15 Minutes Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Arrived 11:15 AM 10 Minutes Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Arrived 11:52 AM 11 Minutes Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Arrived 12:04 PM 15 Minutes Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 12:14 PM 16 Minutes Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Arrived 12:28 PM 19 Minutes Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Arrived 01:06 PM 48 Minutes Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Arrived 01:25 PM 55 Minutes Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Arrived 01:38 PM 58 Minutes Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Arrived 02:07 PM 77 Minutes Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:03 PM 01:08 PM Arrived 02:18 PM 77 Minutes Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Arrived 02:39 PM 71 Minutes Late
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Arrived 02:52 PM 72 Minutes Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Arrived 03:11 PM 81 Minutes Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Arrived 03:26 PM 6 Minutes Late
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Arrived 03:41 PM 5 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 04:30 PM 30 Minutes Late
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 04:50 PM 2 Minutes Late
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:17 PM 14 Minutes Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Arrived 05:34 PM 10 Minutes Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Arrived 05:58 PM 7 Minutes Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Arrived 06:28 PM 1 Minutes Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Arrived 07:15 PM No Delay
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Arrived 07:35 PM 15 Minutes Before
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 08:23 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 09:10 PM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:53 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Available ETA 11:30 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Available ETA 11:46 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:23 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:03 AM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 01:18 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 01:40 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:23 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:38 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:34 AM Not Available
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:01 AM Not Available
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Available ETA 06:20 AM Not Available
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:31 AM Not Available
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 07:02 AM Not Available
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:15 AM Not Available
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:53 AM Not Available
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 09:30 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Available ETA 10:41 AM Not Available
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 11:18 AM Not Available
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:53 AM Not Available
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:20 PM Not Available
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:03 PM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:08 PM Not Available
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 04:03 PM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:28 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:05 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 03:13 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status