Show Running Train Status for:


15018 - Gkp Ltt Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 227 Minutes
Last Location Madan Mahal (MML) at 03:33 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 252 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Arrived 11:02 AM 252 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Arrived 11:27 AM 259 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 261 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Arrived 12:00 PM 266 Minutes Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 12:25 PM 250 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM Arrived 12:38 PM 246 Minutes Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM Arrived 01:03 PM 246 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 01:16 PM 243 Minutes Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Arrived 01:53 PM 248 Minutes Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Arrived 02:20 PM 215 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Arrived 03:10 PM 245 Minutes Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Arrived 04:50 PM 309 Minutes Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Arrived 05:09 PM 320 Minutes Late
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 322 Minutes Late
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Arrived 05:33 PM 324 Minutes Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Arrived 05:46 PM 328 Minutes Late
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Arrived 05:58 PM 328 Minutes Late
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Arrived 06:12 PM 332 Minutes Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Arrived 06:26 PM 336 Minutes Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Arrived 06:38 PM 337 Minutes Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Arrived 07:02 PM 334 Minutes Late
Phulpur (PLP) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Arrived 07:14 PM 334 Minutes Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Arrived 07:25 PM 335 Minutes Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Arrived 07:38 PM 258 Minutes Late
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Arrived 07:51 PM 255 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 08:18 PM 258 Minutes Late
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Arrived 09:08 PM 260 Minutes Late
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 09:33 PM 270 Minutes Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Arrived 09:53 PM 269 Minutes Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Available ETA 09:38 PM Not Available
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PM Arrived 10:30 PM 243 Minutes Late
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Arrived 11:34 PM 259 Minutes Late
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Arrived 12:00 AM 250 Minutes Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Arrived 12:37 AM 254 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Arrived 01:33 AM 263 Minutes Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Arrived 02:28 AM 275 Minutes Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Arrived 03:12 AM 222 Minutes Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Arrived 03:33 AM 227 Minutes Late
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:10 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:27 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:10 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Available ETA 08:41 AM Not Available
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:05 AM Not Available
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Available ETA 09:21 AM Not Available
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 09:48 AM Not Available
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Available ETA 10:07 AM Not Available
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 10:18 AM Not Available
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AM Not Available ETA 10:38 AM Not Available
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 10:49 AM Not Available
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 PM Not Available
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:00 PM Not Available
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 01:17 PM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AM Not Available ETA 01:52 PM Not Available
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Available ETA 02:28 PM Not Available
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 03:05 PM Not Available
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 03:40 PM Not Available
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 04:07 PM Not Available
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:27 PM Not Available
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 04:50 PM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:45 PM Not Available
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:55 PM Not Available
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:20 PM Not Available
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:50 PM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Available ETA 08:54 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:52 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st October, 2014 at 10:18 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status