Show Running Train Status for:


15004 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 90 Minutes
Last Location Kadipur (KDQ) at 04:41 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 10:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Arrived 12:33 AM 79 Minutes Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Arrived 12:48 AM 78 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Arrived 01:08 AM 65 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Arrived 01:32 AM 62 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Arrived 01:52 AM 64 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 12:59 AM 01:01 AM Arrived 02:18 AM 79 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:14 AM 01:16 AM Arrived 02:35 AM 85 Minutes Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Arrived 03:12 AM 92 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Arrived 03:30 AM 90 Minutes Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Available ETA 04:06 AM Not Available
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:48 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:10 AM Not Available
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 06:36 AM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 07:43 AM Not Available
Handia Khas (HDK) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 08:32 AM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 09:50 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 10:50 AM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Available ETA 11:08 AM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 11:28 AM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:03 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 01:15 PM Not Available
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 12:05 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd September, 2015 at 11:18 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status