Show Running Train Status for:


15004 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Last Location Gauri Bazar (GB) at 11:20 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 10:30 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Arrived 11:05 PM 6 Minutes Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Arrived 11:20 PM 7 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 11:53 PM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:25 AM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM Not Available ETA 12:59 AM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Available ETA 01:16 AM Not Available
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:56 AM 02:58 AM Not Available ETA 03:06 AM Not Available
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:08 AM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 05:16 AM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:23 AM Not Available
Handia Khas (HDK) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:20 AM Not Available
Last Updated:19th April, 2014 at 06:01 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status