Show Running Train Status for:


15004 - Gorakhpur Chauri Chaura - Kanpur Anwarganj Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (1-07-2015) running status for Gorakhpur Chauri Chaura - Kanpur Anwarganj Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 12:00 AM 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chauri Chaura (CC) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM Not Available ETA 11:14 PM Not Available
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 11:30 PM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:03 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:30 AM Not Available
Salempur Jn. (SRU) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 12:59 AM 01:01 AM Not Available ETA 12:59 AM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:10 AM 01:16 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 AM Not Available
Indara Jn. (IAA) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 01:40 AM Not Available
Mau Jn. (MAU) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Available ETA 02:36 AM Not Available
Aunrihar Jn. (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Available ETA 03:35 AM Not Available
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:18 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 05:06 AM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Available ETA 05:51 AM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Handia Khas (HDK) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 07:02 AM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:20 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 09:20 AM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Available ETA 09:38 AM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:58 AM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Available ETA 10:30 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:50 AM Not Available
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:05 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:05 PM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 12:51 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status