Show Running Train Status for:


15004 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Last Location Manduadih (MUV) at 05:11 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 10:30 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Arrived 11:30 PM 31 Minutes Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Arrived 11:50 PM 37 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Arrived 12:15 AM 32 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Arrived 12:47 AM 32 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Arrived 01:07 AM 29 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM Arrived 01:22 AM 33 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Arrived 01:40 AM 34 Minutes Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Arrived 02:02 AM 12 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Arrived 02:15 AM 10 Minutes Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:56 AM 02:58 AM Arrived 02:47 AM 1 Minutes Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Arrived 03:48 AM 13 Minutes Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Arrived 04:25 AM 7 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 04:45 AM 5 Minutes Late
Manduadih (MUV) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Arrived 05:11 AM 13 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 05:19 AM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Available ETA 06:08 AM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:26 AM Not Available
Handia Khas (HDK) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Available ETA 06:54 AM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 08:23 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:33 AM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Available ETA 09:13 AM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:31 AM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Available ETA 09:51 AM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:26 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 12:05 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Last Updated:21st August, 2014 at 11:55 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status