Show Running Train Status for:


15003 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Last Location Sirsaul (SSL) at 06:42 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) Source 04:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 PM 05:30 PM Arrived 05:50 PM 50 Minutes Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:38 PM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 07:19 PM 07:21 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Available ETA 08:19 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:40 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:58 PM Not Available
Handia Khas (HDK) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Available ETA 10:49 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Available ETA 11:21 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Available ETA 11:40 PM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:35 AM Not Available
Manduadih (MUV) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 AM Not Available
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:28 AM Not Available
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 02:08 AM Not Available
Dullahapur (DLR) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Available ETA 02:37 AM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 AM Not Available
Indara Jn (IAA) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:30 AM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:12 AM 03:14 AM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Available ETA 04:11 AM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Available ETA 04:36 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:55 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Gauri Bazar (GB) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Chauri Chaura (CC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:08 AM Not Available
Sardarnagar (SANR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:23 AM Not Available
Kusmhi (KHM) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:38 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 01:20 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status