Show Running Train Status for:


15003 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) Source 04:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:00 PM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:33 PM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 PM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 07:19 PM 07:21 PM Not Available ETA 07:19 PM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Available ETA 07:39 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:18 PM Not Available
Handia Khas (HDK) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Available ETA 10:09 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Available ETA 10:41 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Available ETA 11:00 PM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Available ETA 11:54 PM Not Available
Manduadih (MUV) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:15 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:30 AM Not Available
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:38 AM Not Available
Dullahapur (DLR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Indara Jn (IAA) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:38 AM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Not Available ETA 03:04 AM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:33 AM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:55 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:15 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:43 AM Not Available
Gauri Bazar (GB) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Chauri Chaura (CC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Sardarnagar (SANR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:43 AM Not Available
Kusmhi (KHM) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:58 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:39 AM 06:41 AM Not Available ETA 06:39 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st August, 2014 at 11:49 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status