Show Running Train Status for:


14673 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Last Location Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) at 07:57 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 06:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khajauli (KJI) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 06:55 AM 12 Minutes Late
Rajanagar (RJA) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Arrived 07:15 AM 20 Minutes Late
Madhubani (MBI) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:30 AM 20 Minutes Late
Pandaul (PDW) 07:27 AM 07:28 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 39 Minutes Late
Sakri Jn (SKI) 07:47 AM 07:52 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 33 Minutes Late
Tarsarai (TRS) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 41 Minutes Late
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Arrived 08:52 AM 42 Minutes Late
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 08:45 AM 09:13 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 25 Minutes Late
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Arrived 09:34 AM 14 Minutes Late
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM Arrived 09:53 AM 19 Minutes Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 15 Minutes Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Arrived 11:53 AM 3 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Arrived 01:05 PM 23 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Arrived 01:22 PM 25 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 02:30 PM 5 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 03:43 PM 13 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Arrived 04:15 PM 22 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 04:32 PM 14 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:47 PM 12 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 15 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 07:10 PM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Available ETA 08:16 PM Not Available
Basti (BST) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 08:55 PM Not Available
Babhnan (BV) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:24 PM Not Available
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:37 PM 09:39 PM Not Available ETA 09:52 PM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Available ETA 10:20 PM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:26 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:20 AM Not Available
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:43 AM 03:48 AM Not Available ETA 03:58 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 06:32 AM 06:37 AM Not Available ETA 06:47 AM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:09 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:20 AM Not Available
Amroha (AMRO) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 10:02 AM Not Available
Hapur (HPU) 10:47 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 11:02 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 PM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 12:30 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:45 PM Not Available
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Available ETA 02:20 PM Not Available
Sonipat (SNP) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Available ETA 02:53 PM Not Available
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Available ETA 04:15 PM Not Available
Karnal (KUN) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:44 PM Not Available
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Available ETA 05:15 PM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:47 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 06:02 PM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Available ETA 06:23 PM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 06:40 PM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Available ETA 07:02 PM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Available ETA 07:12 PM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Available ETA 07:22 PM Not Available
Doraha (DOA) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Available ETA 07:52 PM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:04 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:19 PM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 08:39 PM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Available ETA 09:16 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:30 PM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:09 PM Not Available
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 11:45 PM Not Available
Last Updated:29th January, 2015 at 08:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status