Show Running Train Status for:


14673 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-09-2014) running status for Shaheed Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khajauli (KJI) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajanagar (RJA) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Madhubani (MBI) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pandaul (PDW) 07:27 AM 07:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sakri Jn (SKI) 07:47 AM 07:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tarsarai (TRS) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 08:45 AM 09:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:35 AM 09:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:57 PM 01:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chhapra (CPR) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mairwa (MW) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Basti (BST) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Babhnan (BV) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:37 PM 09:39 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:43 AM 03:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 06:32 AM 06:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Amroha (AMRO) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hapur (HPU) 10:47 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 12:30 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sonipat (SNP) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Karnal (KUN) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:47 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Doraha (DOA) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:04 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th September, 2014 at 11:47 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status