Show Running Train Status for:


14673 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Last Location PRPM (PRPM) at 04:17 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 06:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khajauli (KJI) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 06:56 AM 13 Minutes Late
Rajanagar (RJA) 06:56 AM 06:57 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 15 Minutes Late
Madhubani (MBI) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:23 AM 13 Minutes Late
Pandaul (PDW) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:43 AM 20 Minutes Late
Sakri Jn (SKI) 07:47 AM 07:52 AM Arrived 07:58 AM 11 Minutes Late
Tarsarai (TRS) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Arrived 08:12 AM 13 Minutes Late
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Arrived 08:23 AM 14 Minutes Late
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 08:45 AM 09:13 AM Arrived 08:50 AM 5 Minutes Late
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Arrived 09:20 AM No Delay
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:36 AM 09:37 AM Arrived 09:43 AM 8 Minutes Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 10:25 AM 20 Minutes Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:24 PM 29 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 02:00 PM 65 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 02:23 PM 73 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 75 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 04:53 PM 83 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Arrived 05:22 PM 89 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 82 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Arrived 06:00 PM 80 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Arrived 06:25 PM 65 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Arrived 07:55 PM 60 Minutes Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Arrived 09:08 PM 66 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 09:38 PM 63 Minutes Late
Babhnan (BV) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Arrived 10:11 PM 67 Minutes Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Arrived 10:45 PM 67 Minutes Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Arrived 11:15 PM 60 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Arrived 12:40 AM 29 Minutes Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Arrived 01:41 AM 41 Minutes Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:18 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Available ETA 07:06 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:55 AM Not Available
Amroha (AMRO) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Available ETA 08:35 AM Not Available
Hapur (HPU) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Available ETA 11:42 AM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 11:55 AM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:30 PM Not Available
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:34 PM Not Available
Sonipat (SNP) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 02:10 PM Not Available
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:20 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:55 PM Not Available
Karnal (KUN) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:29 PM Not Available
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 04:01 PM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 04:20 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:55 PM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Available ETA 05:18 PM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:00 PM 05:01 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 06:20 PM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:32 PM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 06:07 PM 06:08 PM Not Available ETA 06:42 PM Not Available
Doraha (DOA) 06:36 PM 06:37 PM Not Available ETA 07:11 PM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:05 PM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:39 PM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:25 PM 08:26 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 08:45 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:20 PM Not Available
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:19 PM Not Available
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 10:48 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status