Show Running Train Status for:


14673 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Last Location Gonda Jn. (GD) at 10:27 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 06:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khajauli (KJI) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Arrived 06:50 AM 7 Minutes Late
Rajanagar (RJA) 06:56 AM 06:57 AM Arrived 07:02 AM 7 Minutes Late
Madhubani (MBI) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Pandaul (PDW) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:30 AM 7 Minutes Late
Sakri Jn (SKI) 07:47 AM 07:52 AM Arrived 07:53 AM 6 Minutes Late
Tarsarai (TRS) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Arrived 08:27 AM 28 Minutes Late
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 31 Minutes Late
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 08:45 AM 09:13 AM Arrived 08:55 AM 10 Minutes Late
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM Arrived 09:24 AM 4 Minutes Late
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:36 AM 09:37 AM Arrived 09:55 AM 20 Minutes Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 15 Minutes Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:25 PM 30 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:32 PM 37 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:38 PM 28 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 03:00 PM 35 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 04:10 PM 40 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Arrived 04:36 PM 43 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 04:55 PM 37 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Arrived 05:15 PM 35 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Arrived 05:50 PM 30 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:55 PM 07:20 PM Arrived 07:10 PM 15 Minutes Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Arrived 08:18 PM 16 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Arrived 08:45 PM 10 Minutes Late
Babhnan (BV) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Arrived 09:14 PM 10 Minutes Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Arrived 09:53 PM 15 Minutes Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Arrived 10:27 PM 12 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:23 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:17 AM Not Available
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:55 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 05:42 AM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Available ETA 06:43 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:32 AM Not Available
Amroha (AMRO) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Available ETA 08:12 AM Not Available
Hapur (HPU) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:17 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Available ETA 11:19 AM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 11:55 AM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:07 PM Not Available
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:11 PM Not Available
Sonipat (SNP) 01:35 PM 01:36 PM Not Available ETA 01:47 PM Not Available
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:20 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:32 PM Not Available
Karnal (KUN) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:06 PM Not Available
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 03:38 PM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 04:20 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:32 PM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Available ETA 04:55 PM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:00 PM 05:01 PM Not Available ETA 05:12 PM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:57 PM Not Available
Govindgarh (GVG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:09 PM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 06:07 PM 06:08 PM Not Available ETA 06:19 PM Not Available
Doraha (DOA) 06:36 PM 06:37 PM Not Available ETA 06:48 PM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:42 PM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:16 PM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:25 PM 08:26 PM Not Available ETA 08:37 PM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Jalandhar City (JUC) 08:45 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:57 PM Not Available
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:31 PM Not Available
Beas (BEAS) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 09:56 PM Not Available
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 11:37 PM Not Available
Last Updated:17th April, 2014 at 05:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status