Show Running Train Status for:


14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 21st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 74 Minutes
Last Location Vrindaban Road (VRBD) at 04:51 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:10 AM 07:45 AM Arrived 07:42 AM 32 Minutes Late
Roorkee (RK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 08:38 AM No Delay
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Arrived 09:40 AM 10 Minutes Late
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Arrived 10:40 AM 18 Minutes Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 19 Minutes Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Arrived 11:57 AM 24 Minutes Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:19 PM 28 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Arrived 12:51 PM 25 Minutes Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 25 Minutes Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Arrived 03:13 PM 74 Minutes Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 05:02 PM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:47 PM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:09 PM Not Available
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Available ETA 06:49 PM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:14 PM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:54 PM Not Available
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 10:27 PM Not Available
Miyana (MINA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:02 AM Not Available
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:49 AM Not Available
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:24 AM Not Available
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Available ETA 02:08 AM Not Available
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:37 AM Not Available
Shajapur (SFY) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:57 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:39 AM Not Available
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 06:36 AM Not Available
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:54 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st November, 2014 at 05:16 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status