Show Running Train Status for:


14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Ddn Indb Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:15 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Roorkee (RK) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Meerut City (MTC) 11:27 AM 11:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Miyana (MINA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shajapur (SFY) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 09:40 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status