Show Running Train Status for:


14318 - Ddn Indb Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 135 Minutes
Last Location Mohana (MOJ) at 10:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:10 AM 07:45 AM Arrived 07:40 AM 30 Minutes Late
Roorkee (RK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 08:52 AM 14 Minutes Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Arrived 09:45 AM 15 Minutes Late
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Arrived 10:58 AM 36 Minutes Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM Arrived 11:24 AM 35 Minutes Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Arrived 12:09 PM 36 Minutes Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:47 PM 56 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Arrived 01:28 PM 62 Minutes Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM Arrived 02:20 PM 70 Minutes Late
Faridabad (FDB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Arrived 03:00 PM 61 Minutes Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Arrived 04:39 PM 51 Minutes Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Arrived 06:15 PM 102 Minutes Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 06:35 PM 100 Minutes Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Arrived 07:22 PM 107 Minutes Late
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Arrived 08:05 PM 125 Minutes Late
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM Arrived 08:55 PM 135 Minutes Late
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:55 PM Not Available
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 11:28 PM Not Available
Miyana (MINA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 01:03 AM Not Available
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:50 AM Not Available
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:25 AM Not Available
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Available ETA 03:09 AM Not Available
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Available ETA 03:38 AM Not Available
Shajapur (SFY) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:55 AM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 04:53 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status