Show Running Train Status for:


14164 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Mahrawal (MWUE) at 11:44 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Meerut City (MTC) Source 07:00 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 07:33 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 07:38 PM 3 Minutes Late
Baral (BARL) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Arrived 08:26 PM 4 Minutes Late
Bulandshahr (BSC) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Arrived 08:41 PM 2 Minutes Before
Khurja City (KJY) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Arrived 09:10 PM 3 Minutes Before
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 09:30 PM 10:00 PM Arrived 09:35 PM 5 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:45 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:45 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:28 PM 11:31 PM Not Available ETA 11:28 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:15 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:35 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Available ETA 12:57 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:48 AM Not Available
Bharthana (BNT) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Available ETA 02:05 AM Not Available
Phaphund (PHD) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Available ETA 02:34 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:10 AM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Available ETA 06:14 AM Not Available
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Available ETA 06:52 AM Not Available
Manoharganj (MNJ) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Available ETA 07:04 AM Not Available
Subedarganj (SFG) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:43 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:10 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st September, 2014 at 06:24 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status