Show Running Train Status for:


14164 - Meerut City - Allahabad Sangam Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 101 Minutes
Last Location Panki (PNK) at 05:12 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 12:00 AM 07:00 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Hapur Jn. (HPU) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 07:37 PM 2 Minutes Late
Baral (BARL) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Arrived 08:31 PM 9 Minutes Late
Bulandshahr (BSC) 08:43 PM 08:50 PM Arrived 08:50 PM 7 Minutes Late
Khurja City (KJY) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Arrived 09:10 PM 3 Minutes Before
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 09:30 PM 10:00 PM Arrived 09:32 PM 2 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 10:45 PM 11:05 PM Arrived 12:11 AM 86 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 11:28 PM 11:31 PM Arrived 01:12 AM 104 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Arrived 01:55 AM 100 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Arrived 02:20 AM 105 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Arrived 02:38 AM 101 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Arrived 03:25 AM 100 Minutes Late
Bharthana (BNT) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Arrived 03:46 AM 101 Minutes Late
Phaphund (PHD) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Arrived 04:15 AM 101 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:51 AM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:11 AM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 08:29 AM Not Available
Shujatpur (SJT) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 08:43 AM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Manoharganj (MNJ) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 09:09 AM Not Available
Subedarganj (SFG) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:24 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 08:15 AM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:56 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 08:15 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:56 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th June, 2015 at 11:52 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status