Show Running Train Status for:


14164 - Sangam Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Last Location Gulaothi (GLH) at 08:22 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Meerut City (MTC) Source 07:00 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 07:50 PM 15 Minutes Late
Baral (BARL) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Arrived 08:33 PM 11 Minutes Late
Bulandshahr (BSC) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Khurja City (KJY) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 09:24 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 09:30 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:41 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:45 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:56 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:28 PM 11:31 PM Not Available ETA 11:39 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:26 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:46 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Available ETA 01:08 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:59 AM Not Available
Bharthana (BNT) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Available ETA 02:16 AM Not Available
Phaphund (PHD) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Available ETA 02:45 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Available ETA 04:21 AM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 05:44 AM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 06:37 AM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:59 AM Not Available
Shujaatpur (SJT) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 07:13 AM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 07:27 AM Not Available
Manoharganj (MNJ) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:39 AM Not Available
Subedarganj (SFG) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:54 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:15 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:26 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 03:11 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status