Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Last Location Panki (PNK) at 11:39 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Arrived 03:08 AM 2 Minutes Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 05:00 AM 40 Minutes Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Arrived 05:47 AM 16 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Arrived 06:00 AM 19 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:34 AM 25 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Arrived 07:04 AM 39 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Arrived 07:23 AM 42 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 07:33 AM 44 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Arrived 07:44 AM 44 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Arrived 07:54 AM 46 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Available ETA 08:01 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Arrived 08:12 AM 46 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:17 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 08:31 AM 46 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Arrived 08:45 AM 45 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 09:00 AM 50 Minutes Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 09:39 AM 57 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 09:49 AM 54 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Arrived 10:14 AM 67 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Arrived 10:35 AM 65 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Arrived 10:52 AM 65 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Arrived 11:03 AM 70 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Arrived 11:22 AM 65 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 60 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Arrived 12:15 PM 50 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Arrived 12:28 PM 51 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:43 PM 51 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 01:23 PM 53 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Arrived 01:52 PM 37 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Arrived 03:15 PM 45 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Available ETA 03:41 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 04:52 PM 69 Minutes Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 05:28 PM 79 Minutes Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 06:55 PM 22 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Arrived 07:25 PM 35 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Arrived 11:00 PM 35 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:53 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 03:25 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:18 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 06:19 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status