Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Last Location Bharwari (BRE) at 08:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Arrived 03:03 AM 3 Minutes Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 04:15 AM 5 Minutes Before
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Arrived 05:32 AM 1 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Arrived 05:47 AM 6 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:10 AM 1 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Arrived 06:25 AM No Delay
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Arrived 06:42 AM 1 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 06:50 AM 1 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Arrived 07:03 AM 3 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Arrived 07:11 AM 3 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Arrived 07:28 AM 2 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:19 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 07:46 AM 1 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Arrived 08:00 AM No Delay
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:10 AM No Delay
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 09:00 AM 18 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 09:11 AM 16 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Arrived 09:22 AM 15 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Arrived 09:40 AM 10 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Arrived 10:03 AM 16 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 27 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Arrived 10:53 AM 36 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:15 AM 35 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Arrived 12:00 PM 35 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Arrived 12:15 PM 38 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 12:43 PM 51 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 01:22 PM 52 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Arrived 01:53 PM 38 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Arrived 03:20 PM 50 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Available ETA 03:43 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 05:25 PM 102 Minutes Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 91 Minutes Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 06:50 PM 17 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Arrived 07:16 PM 26 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:10 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 03:27 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:20 AM Not Available
Last Updated:28th July, 2015 at 03:16 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status