Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Tundla Jn. (TDL) at 02:18 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Arrived 03:03 AM 3 Minutes Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 04:36 AM 16 Minutes Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Arrived 05:50 AM 19 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Arrived 06:02 AM 21 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:25 AM 16 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Arrived 06:40 AM 15 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Arrived 06:52 AM 11 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 06:59 AM 10 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 10 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Arrived 07:17 AM 9 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Available ETA 07:18 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Arrived 07:34 AM 8 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:34 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 07:48 AM 3 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Arrived 08:38 AM 38 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:55 AM 45 Minutes Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 09:34 AM 52 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 09:46 AM 51 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Arrived 09:59 AM 52 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Arrived 10:35 AM 65 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Arrived 10:54 AM 67 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Arrived 11:10 AM 77 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Arrived 11:28 AM 71 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 70 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Arrived 12:40 PM 75 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Arrived 12:53 PM 76 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Arrived 01:15 PM 83 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 01:48 PM 78 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Arrived 02:20 PM 65 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Arrived 03:35 PM 65 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Available ETA 02:58 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 04:37 PM 54 Minutes Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 05:13 PM 64 Minutes Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 06:30 PM 3 Minutes Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Arrived 06:45 PM 5 Minutes Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Arrived 10:05 PM 20 Minutes Before
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 02:42 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th October, 2014 at 09:16 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status