Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Last Location Manauri (MRE) at 09:42 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 11:55 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Janakpur Road (JNR) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:37 AM Not Available
Kamtaul (KML) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:25 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Arrived 05:09 AM 49 Minutes Late
Goraul (GRL) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Arrived 06:28 AM 58 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 06:50 AM 06:51 AM Arrived 06:50 AM 70 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:15 AM 07:16 AM Arrived 07:55 AM 105 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Arrived 08:28 AM 123 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Arrived 08:41 AM 119 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Arrived 08:49 AM 119 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 09:01 AM 120 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 121 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 09:28 AM 121 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:46 AM 120 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 72 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Arrived 10:40 AM 80 Minutes Late
Ekma (EKMA) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Arrived 11:25 AM 94 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 11:35 AM 91 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Arrived 11:45 AM 91 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Arrived 12:25 PM 100 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Arrived 12:45 PM 94 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Arrived 01:00 PM 104 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 01:15 PM 97 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 90 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 02:28 PM 105 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Arrived 02:42 PM 108 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Arrived 03:03 PM 114 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 03:35 PM 105 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Arrived 04:06 PM 110 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 05:35 PM 120 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Available ETA 05:06 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 06:50 PM 132 Minutes Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Arrived 07:10 PM 125 Minutes Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Arrived 08:20 PM 82 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Arrived 08:42 PM 92 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:08 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:56 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Last Updated:28th July, 2014 at 04:20 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status