Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 07:10 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:08 AM 2 Minutes Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 05:19 AM 59 Minutes Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Arrived 06:05 AM 34 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Arrived 06:20 AM 39 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 06:55 AM 46 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 45 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Arrived 07:27 AM 46 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Arrived 07:35 AM 46 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Arrived 07:48 AM 48 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Arrived 08:03 AM 55 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:19 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Arrived 08:21 AM 55 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Available ETA 07:35 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:46 AM 07:48 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 55 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Arrived 09:00 AM 60 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 60 Minutes Late
Ekma (EKMA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 98 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 10:43 AM 108 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 113 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Arrived 11:30 AM 120 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 123 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Arrived 12:03 PM 130 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 12:20 PM 123 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Arrived 12:40 PM 120 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 01:27 PM 122 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Arrived 01:42 PM 125 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Arrived 01:57 PM 125 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 02:35 PM 125 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Arrived 03:10 PM 115 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 04:25 PM 115 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 107 Minutes Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Arrived 05:50 PM 101 Minutes Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Arrived 06:58 PM 25 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Arrived 07:10 PM 20 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:48 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th September, 2014 at 01:51 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status