Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Lichchavi Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Sitamarhi (SMI) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Janakpur Road (JNR) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Kamtaul (KML) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Available ETA 01:12 AM Not Available
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:25 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:25 AM Not Available
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:55 AM Not Available
Goraul (GRL) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 06:50 AM 06:51 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:15 AM 07:16 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Not Available ETA 07:26 AM Not Available
Parmanandpur (PMU) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Available ETA 07:40 AM Not Available
Nayagaon (NYO) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Available ETA 07:48 AM Not Available
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:57 AM 07:58 AM Not Available ETA 07:57 AM Not Available
Dighwara (DGA) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Not Available ETA 08:05 AM Not Available
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Available ETA 08:15 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 08:23 AM 08:24 AM Not Available ETA 08:23 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 08:44 AM Not Available
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:09 AM Not Available
Chhapra (CPR) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 09:20 AM Not Available
Ekma (EKMA) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Available ETA 09:52 AM Not Available
Chainwa (CW) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Not Available ETA 10:15 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Available ETA 11:15 AM Not Available
Mairwa (MW) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Available ETA 11:39 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:05 PM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:43 PM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:50 PM Not Available
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Available ETA 02:16 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 03:35 PM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:38 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not Available ETA 05:05 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:10 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 02:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Last Updated:17th April, 2014 at 07:03 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status