Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Last Location Bankata (BTK) at 12:33 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 11:55 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Janakpur Road (JNR) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:37 AM Not Available
Kamtaul (KML) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:25 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Arrived 04:15 AM 5 Minutes Before
Goraul (GRL) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Arrived 05:46 AM 16 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 06:50 AM 06:51 AM Arrived 06:08 AM 28 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:15 AM 07:16 AM Arrived 06:48 AM 38 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Arrived 07:07 AM 42 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 38 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Arrived 07:34 AM 44 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 08:03 AM 62 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Arrived 08:43 AM 94 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 08:57 AM 90 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:12 AM 86 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 09:40 AM 32 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Arrived 09:50 AM 30 Minutes Late
Ekma (EKMA) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Arrived 10:52 AM 61 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 11:02 AM 58 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Arrived 11:32 AM 78 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Arrived 11:55 AM 70 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Arrived 12:12 PM 61 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Arrived 12:24 PM 68 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:47 PM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:13 PM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:51 PM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 02:03 PM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Not Available ETA 02:18 PM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 02:58 PM Not Available
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Available ETA 03:24 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Available ETA 05:06 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:46 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not Available ETA 06:13 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:06 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:08 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:56 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd July, 2014 at 07:17 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status