Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 78 Minutes
Last Location Duraundha Jn. (DDA) at 10:02 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Arrived 03:08 AM 2 Minutes Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 04:20 AM No Delay
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Arrived 05:41 AM 10 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Arrived 05:58 AM 17 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Arrived 06:25 AM 16 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Arrived 06:38 AM 13 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 29 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 31 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Arrived 07:33 AM 33 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Arrived 07:45 AM 37 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Available ETA 08:36 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Arrived 08:05 AM 39 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:52 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Arrived 08:22 AM 37 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Arrived 08:43 AM 43 Minutes Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:55 AM 45 Minutes Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 09:35 AM 53 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 09:48 AM 53 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Arrived 10:02 AM 55 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 10:48 AM Not Available
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Available ETA 11:05 AM Not Available
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Not Available ETA 11:11 AM Not Available
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Available ETA 11:35 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Available ETA 12:43 PM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 01:48 PM Not Available
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Available ETA 02:33 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Available ETA 03:48 PM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:01 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:27 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:51 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:43 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 04:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st November, 2014 at 04:59 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status