Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Last Location Manduadih (MUV) at 04:45 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Arrived 03:08 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 05:15 AM 55 Minutes Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Arrived 06:06 AM 36 Minutes Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Arrived 06:16 AM 36 Minutes Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Arrived 06:42 AM 32 Minutes Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Arrived 07:00 AM 35 Minutes Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Arrived 07:13 AM 31 Minutes Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 30 Minutes Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Arrived 07:29 AM 28 Minutes Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Arrived 07:36 AM 27 Minutes Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:04 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Arrived 07:52 AM 25 Minutes Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Available ETA 08:20 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:46 AM 07:48 AM Arrived 08:07 AM 21 Minutes Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Arrived 08:50 AM 18 Minutes Before
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 09:20 AM No Delay
Ekma (EKMA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Arrived 10:25 AM 34 Minutes Late
Chainwa (CW) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 11:02 AM 58 Minutes Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM Arrived 11:18 AM 64 Minutes Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 55 Minutes Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Arrived 11:58 AM 47 Minutes Late
Mairwa (MW) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Arrived 12:12 PM 56 Minutes Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 12:30 PM 52 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Arrived 12:55 PM 50 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 01:35 PM 52 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Arrived 01:50 PM 56 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Arrived 02:06 PM 57 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 02:40 PM 50 Minutes Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Arrived 03:13 PM 57 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 45 Minutes Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:23 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not Available ETA 05:50 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:43 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:55 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:45 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Available ETA 02:45 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:33 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd August, 2014 at 11:21 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status