Show Running Train Status for:


14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Arrived at Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) at 05:25 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:07 AM 03:08 AM Arrived 03:10 AM 4 Minutes Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Arrived 05:25 AM 65 Minutes Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Not Available ETA 06:11 AM Not Available
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Available ETA 06:21 AM Not Available
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:49 AM Not Available
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:05 AM Not Available
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:29 AM Not Available
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:40 AM Not Available
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Available ETA 07:48 AM Not Available
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Available ETA 07:58 AM Not Available
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Available ETA 08:06 AM Not Available
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:14 AM Not Available
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Available ETA 08:25 AM Not Available
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:50 AM Not Available
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Available ETA 09:22 AM Not Available
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Not Available ETA 09:47 AM Not Available
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Available ETA 10:27 AM Not Available
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Not Available ETA 10:33 AM Not Available
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:20 AM Not Available
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 PM Not Available
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:17 PM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:32 PM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Available ETA 01:55 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Available ETA 03:10 PM Not Available
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Available ETA 03:38 PM Not Available
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:23 PM Not Available
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:49 PM Not Available
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:30 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:05 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:50 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 03:22 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:45 AM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:15 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th November, 2014 at 05:44 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status