Show Running Train Status for:


13484 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Farakka Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi (DLI) Source 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM Not Available ETA 10:26 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:25 PM 11:28 PM Not Available ETA 11:25 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:30 AM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:56 AM 01:01 AM Not Available ETA 12:56 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:50 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 01:50 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Available ETA 02:18 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 06:06 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:20 AM Not Available
Daryabad (DYD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Available ETA 09:05 AM Not Available
Rudauli (RDL) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:26 AM Not Available
Sohwal (SLW) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 09:46 AM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Available ETA 10:24 AM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Not Available ETA 10:47 AM Not Available
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Available ETA 11:37 AM Not Available
Malipur (MLPR) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not Available ETA 11:54 AM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:20 PM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Available ETA 01:05 PM Not Available
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Jalalganj (JLL) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Available ETA 01:44 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:00 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:10 PM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:01 PM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Available ETA 05:15 PM Not Available
Gahmar (GMR) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Available ETA 05:36 PM Not Available
Chausa (CSA) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:45 PM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 PM 06:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:58 PM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Available ETA 06:14 PM Not Available
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:28 PM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Available ETA 06:42 PM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 07:02 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:02 PM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Available ETA 07:22 PM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:55 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:42 PM 08:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:42 PM Not Available
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Available ETA 09:14 PM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Available ETA 09:34 PM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:01 PM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Available ETA 10:34 PM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Available ETA 10:58 PM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:18 PM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 AM Not Available
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Available ETA 01:16 AM Not Available
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:38 AM Not Available
Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 02:12 AM Not Available
Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 02:30 AM Not Available
Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Available ETA 02:54 AM Not Available
Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Available ETA 03:29 AM Not Available
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:25 AM 04:33 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:32 AM 05:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:32 AM Not Available
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 06:03 AM Not Available
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Last Updated:17th April, 2014 at 09:32 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status