Show Running Train Status for:


13484 - Farakka Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Last Location Jalesar Road (JLS) at 01:48 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi (DLI) Source 09:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Arrived 10:27 PM 3 Minutes Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:14 PM 11:17 PM Arrived 11:43 PM 29 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Arrived 12:23 AM 22 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Arrived 01:31 AM 36 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:45 AM 01:53 AM Not Available ETA 02:19 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM Not Available ETA 02:45 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:07 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Available ETA 03:48 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:04 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Available ETA 06:41 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:54 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Available ETA 08:54 AM Not Available
Daryabad (DYD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Available ETA 09:39 AM Not Available
Rudauli (RDL) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 10:00 AM Not Available
Sohwal (SLW) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 10:20 AM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:44 AM Not Available
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Available ETA 10:58 AM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Not Available ETA 11:21 AM Not Available
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Available ETA 11:51 AM Not Available
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Available ETA 12:11 PM Not Available
Malipur (MLPR) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:28 PM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:20 PM 12:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:54 PM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Available ETA 01:39 PM Not Available
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Jalalganj (JLL) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Available ETA 02:18 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:55 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:29 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:44 PM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Available ETA 05:49 PM Not Available
Bhadaura (BWH) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Available ETA 06:00 PM Not Available
Gahmar (GMR) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Available ETA 06:10 PM Not Available
Chausa (CSA) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 06:19 PM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 PM 06:03 PM Not Available ETA 06:32 PM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Available ETA 06:48 PM Not Available
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:02 PM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Available ETA 07:16 PM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 07:02 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 07:36 PM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Available ETA 07:56 PM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:29 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:42 PM 08:52 PM Not Available ETA 09:16 PM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Available ETA 09:33 PM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Available ETA 09:48 PM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Available ETA 10:08 PM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:35 PM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Available ETA 11:08 PM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Available ETA 11:32 PM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:52 PM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:39 AM Not Available
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:29 AM Not Available
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Available ETA 01:50 AM Not Available
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:12 AM Not Available
Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 02:46 AM Not Available
Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 03:04 AM Not Available
Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Available ETA 03:28 AM Not Available
Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Available ETA 04:03 AM Not Available
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:25 AM 04:33 AM Not Available ETA 04:59 AM Not Available
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:35 AM Not Available
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:32 AM 05:36 AM Not Available ETA 06:06 AM Not Available
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 06:37 AM Not Available
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:54 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th October, 2014 at 08:25 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status