Show Running Train Status for:


13414 - Farkka Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Farkka Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Delhi (DLI) Source 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:24 PM 10:26 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:14 PM 11:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:45 AM 01:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 02:11 AM 02:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:20 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Haidergarh (HGH) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Akbarganj (AKJ) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lambhua (LBA) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Koiripur (KEPR) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Harpalganj (HRPG) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jalalganj (JLL) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:10 PM 04:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gahmar (GMR) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chausa (CSA) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:58 PM 06:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 07:02 PM 07:07 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:42 PM 08:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:14 PM 09:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:01 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 10:34 PM 10:36 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 10:58 PM 11:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Abhaipur (AHA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 04:25 AM 04:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 05:32 AM 05:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 06:03 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd October, 2014 at 09:59 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status