Show Running Train Status for:


13352 - Dhanbad Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Last Location Walajah Road (WJR) at 07:33 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Alleppey (ALLP) Source 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM Arrived 06:15 AM 4 Minutes Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Arrived 06:30 AM 11 Minutes Late
Turavur (TUVR) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Arrived 06:45 AM 18 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:10 AM No Delay
Aluva (AWY) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Arrived 07:43 AM 6 Minutes Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:22 AM 08:25 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 18 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:22 AM 18 Minutes Before
Palakkad (PGT) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Arrived 10:27 AM 13 Minutes Before
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 11:47 AM 8 Minutes Before
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 12:49 PM 6 Minutes Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Arrived 01:38 PM 12 Minutes Before
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Arrived 02:58 PM 3 Minutes Late
Bommidi (BQI) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Arrived 03:58 PM 20 Minutes Late
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Arrived 04:32 PM 19 Minutes Late
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:51 PM 13 Minutes Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:28 PM 23 Minutes Late
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Arrived 05:55 PM 32 Minutes Late
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:31 PM 28 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 07:00 PM 30 Minutes Late
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Arrived 07:20 PM 27 Minutes Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:02 PM Not Available
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:46 PM Not Available
Perambur (PER) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:21 PM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:25 PM 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:52 PM Not Available
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:36 AM Not Available
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:01 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Available ETA 02:42 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Available ETA 03:09 AM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:36 AM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:54 AM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Available ETA 04:53 AM Not Available
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Available ETA 05:17 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Available ETA 05:33 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:46 AM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Not Available ETA 06:22 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Available ETA 08:43 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Available ETA 09:16 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Available ETA 10:09 AM Not Available
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Available ETA 10:24 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:37 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Available ETA 10:59 AM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Not Available ETA 11:05 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Available ETA 11:27 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 11:40 AM Not Available
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Available ETA 11:47 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 PM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:41 PM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:26 PM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:51 PM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:42 PM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:19 PM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:36 PM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:09 PM Not Available
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:59 PM Not Available
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:24 PM Not Available
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:17 PM Not Available
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Not Available ETA 07:48 PM Not Available
Therubali (THV) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:01 PM Not Available
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:38 PM Not Available
Ambodala (AMB) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:01 PM Not Available
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Not Available ETA 09:24 PM Not Available
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:07 PM 09:08 PM Not Available ETA 09:34 PM Not Available
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Available ETA 09:51 PM Not Available
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:17 PM Not Available
Badmal (BUDM) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Not Available ETA 10:48 PM Not Available
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:27 PM Not Available
Barpali (BRPL) 11:58 PM 11:59 PM Not Available ETA 12:25 AM Not Available
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:42 AM Not Available
Attabira (ATS) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:11 AM Not Available
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:17 AM Not Available
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:06 AM 02:07 AM Not Available ETA 02:33 AM Not Available
Rengali (RGL) 02:31 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 02:58 AM Not Available
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Available ETA 03:57 AM Not Available
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:02 AM Not Available
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:37 AM Not Available
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:36 AM Not Available
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 08:47 AM Not Available
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:07 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:56 AM Not Available
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:21 AM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Available ETA 11:42 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:22 PM Not Available
Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM Not Available ETA 01:04 PM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:42 PM Not Available
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:37 AM Not Available
Bondamunda (BNDM) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Jaraikela (JRA) 06:43 AM 06:44 AM Not Available ETA 07:10 AM Not Available
Manoharpur (MOU) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Available ETA 07:22 AM Not Available
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:17 AM Not Available
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Available ETA 08:37 AM Not Available
Sini Jn (SINI) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Available ETA 08:53 AM Not Available
Adityapur (ADTP) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Available ETA 09:14 AM Not Available
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:37 AM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 12:27 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st September, 2014 at 02:05 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status