Show Running Train Status for:


13352 - Dhanbad Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Last Location Venkatachalam (VKT) at 02:40 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Alleppey (ALLP) Source 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Arrived 06:24 AM 13 Minutes Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Arrived 06:40 AM 21 Minutes Late
Turavur (TUVR) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Arrived 06:53 AM 26 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 10 Minutes Late
Aluva (AWY) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 07:47 AM 10 Minutes Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 08:34 AM 12 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Arrived 09:19 AM 21 Minutes Before
Palakkad (PGT) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 10:57 AM 17 Minutes Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Arrived 12:10 PM 15 Minutes Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 01:03 PM 20 Minutes Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Arrived 01:55 PM 5 Minutes Late
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Arrived 03:00 PM 5 Minutes Late
Bommidi (BQI) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 2 Minutes Late
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 04:15 PM 2 Minutes Late
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:36 PM 2 Minutes Before
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Arrived 04:55 PM 10 Minutes Before
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Arrived 05:27 PM 3 Minutes Late
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:04 PM No Delay
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Arrived 06:28 PM No Delay
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Arrived 06:53 PM 4 Minutes Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 07:55 PM 20 Minutes Late
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:20 PM 17 Minutes Late
Perambur (PER) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Arrived 09:28 PM 53 Minutes Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:15 PM 11:00 PM Arrived 09:50 PM 25 Minutes Before
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Arrived 12:35 AM 27 Minutes Late
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Arrived 01:08 AM 35 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Available ETA 02:49 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Not Available ETA 03:16 AM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:43 AM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 04:01 AM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AM Not Available ETA 04:27 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Available ETA 05:24 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Available ETA 05:40 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Not Available ETA 06:29 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 07:44 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Available ETA 08:50 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Available ETA 09:23 AM Not Available
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Available ETA 09:51 AM Not Available
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Available ETA 10:31 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:44 AM Not Available
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Available ETA 11:06 AM Not Available
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Not Available ETA 11:12 AM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM Not Available ETA 11:34 AM Not Available
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 11:47 AM Not Available
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Not Available ETA 11:54 AM Not Available
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:09 PM Not Available
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:25 PM Not Available
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:48 PM Not Available
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Not Available ETA 01:05 PM Not Available
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:33 PM Not Available
Duvvada (DVD) 02:22 PM 02:23 PM Not Available ETA 02:56 PM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:49 PM Not Available
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:26 PM Not Available
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Available ETA 05:16 PM Not Available
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 06:31 PM Not Available
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Available ETA 06:37 PM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:24 PM Not Available
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Not Available ETA 07:55 PM Not Available
Therubali (THV) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Available ETA 08:45 PM Not Available
Ambodala (AMB) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Available ETA 09:08 PM Not Available
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:33 PM Not Available
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Available ETA 09:45 PM Not Available
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 10:03 PM Not Available
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:24 PM Not Available
Badmal (BUDM) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM Not Available ETA 10:55 PM Not Available
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:34 PM Not Available
Barpali (BRPL) 11:58 PM 11:59 PM Not Available ETA 12:32 AM Not Available
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:16 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:50 AM Not Available
Attabira (ATS) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:18 AM Not Available
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 02:29 AM Not Available
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:12 AM 02:13 AM Not Available ETA 02:46 AM Not Available
Rengali (RGL) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 03:13 AM Not Available
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:04 AM Not Available
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Available ETA 04:42 AM Not Available
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:09 AM Not Available
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:44 AM Not Available
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:43 AM Not Available
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:28 AM Not Available
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 08:54 AM Not Available
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:14 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:42 AM Not Available
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:03 AM Not Available
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:28 AM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Available ETA 11:49 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 AM 11:59 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 PM Not Available
Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM Not Available ETA 01:11 PM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:49 PM Not Available
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:44 AM Not Available
Bondamunda (BNDM) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Available ETA 06:57 AM Not Available
Jaraikela (JRA) 06:43 AM 06:44 AM Not Available ETA 07:17 AM Not Available
Manoharpur (MOU) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM Not Available ETA 07:29 AM Not Available
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:24 AM Not Available
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Available ETA 08:44 AM Not Available
Sini Jn (SINI) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Available ETA 09:00 AM Not Available
Adityapur (ADTP) 08:47 AM 08:48 AM Not Available ETA 09:21 AM Not Available
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:10 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 12:34 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 09:14 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status