Show Running Train Status for:


13246 - Capital Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (2-09-2014) running status for Capital Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Danapur (DNR) Source 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rajendra Pul (RJO) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Simaria (SAE) 01:55 AM 01:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Garhara (GHX) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:58 AM 02:59 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lakhminia (LKN) 03:20 AM 03:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 04:02 AM 04:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mansi Jn (MNE) 04:12 AM 04:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 04:25 AM 04:26 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Narayanpur (NNR) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 05:02 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 05:20 AM 05:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katareah (KTRH) 05:32 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kursela (KUE) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Karagola Road (CRR) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Semapur (SMO) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Labha (LAV) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurial (KWE) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 08:23 AM 08:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sudhani (SUD) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Telta (TETA) 09:05 AM 09:06 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dalkolha (DLK) 09:16 AM 09:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd September, 2014 at 07:00 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status