Show Running Train Status for:


13246 - Capital Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-12-2014) running status for Capital Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Danapur (DNR) Source 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Rajendra Pul (RJO) 01:00 AM 01:01 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Dinkar Gram Sim (DKGS) 01:55 AM 01:56 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Garhara (GHX) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 03:01 AM 03:02 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Lakhminia (LKN) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 04:00 AM 04:01 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mansi Jn (MNE) 04:10 AM 04:11 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Narayanpur (NNR) 04:46 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 04:57 AM 04:58 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Katareah (KTRH) 05:23 AM 05:24 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kursela (KUE) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Karagola Road (CRR) 06:03 AM 06:04 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Semapur (SMO) 06:35 AM 06:36 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Labha (LAV) 07:53 AM 07:54 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khurial (KWE) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sudhani (SUD) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Telta (TETA) 09:08 AM 09:09 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Dalkolha (DLK) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kishanganj (KNE) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st December, 2014 at 07:20 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status