Show Running Train Status for:


13237 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Last Location Raghunathpur (RPR) at 01:39 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Arrived 12:36 PM 30 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 01:11 PM 33 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Available ETA 02:05 PM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Available ETA 02:44 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:08 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:58 PM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Available ETA 06:04 PM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 06:56 PM Not Available
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Available ETA 07:42 PM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:27 PM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:53 PM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:17 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:25 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 01:58 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:53 AM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:57 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:45 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:18 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 07:53 AM Not Available
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Available ETA 09:28 AM Not Available
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 09:54 AM Not Available
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:37 AM Not Available
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Available ETA 11:40 AM Not Available
Indargarh (IDG) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:07 PM Not Available
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd September, 2014 at 08:15 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status