Show Running Train Status for:


13237 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Pnbe Kota Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Indargarh (IDG) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 09:19 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status