Show Running Train Status for:


13237 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Last Location Kheta Sarai (KS) at 07:19 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Arrived 12:07 PM 1 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 12:48 PM 10 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Arrived 01:59 PM 27 Minutes Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Arrived 02:51 PM 40 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 03:35 PM No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:55 PM 30 Minutes Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Arrived 06:28 PM 57 Minutes Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 07:21 PM Not Available
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Available ETA 08:07 PM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM Not Available ETA 09:17 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:18 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Available ETA 01:43 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 02:18 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:38 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 08:18 AM Not Available
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:06 AM Not Available
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:42 AM Not Available
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:12 AM Not Available
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Available ETA 11:15 AM Not Available
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 11:56 AM Not Available
Indargarh (IDG) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:25 PM Not Available
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:53 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st September, 2015 at 01:59 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status