Show Running Train Status for:


13237 - Pnbe Kota Express
Running train status for 04th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Last Location Chhalesar (CHLR) at 05:17 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 11:50 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Arrived 12:16 PM 10 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 12:58 PM 20 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Arrived 02:09 PM 37 Minutes Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Arrived 02:47 PM 36 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Arrived 03:32 PM 3 Minutes Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:25 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:22 PM 3 Minutes Before
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Arrived 05:48 PM 17 Minutes Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Arrived 06:43 PM 20 Minutes Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Arrived 07:38 PM 29 Minutes Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Arrived 08:29 PM 35 Minutes Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:19 PM 08:23 PM Arrived 08:48 PM 29 Minutes Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:20 PM 11:55 PM Arrived 11:45 PM 25 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Arrived 12:59 AM 15 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Arrived 01:45 AM 25 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Arrived 04:40 AM 15 Minutes Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:31 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:40 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:57 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:20 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:25 AM Not Available
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:01 AM Not Available
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:31 AM Not Available
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Available ETA 10:34 AM Not Available
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 11:15 AM Not Available
Indargarh (IDG) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM Not Available ETA 11:44 AM Not Available
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:12 PM Not Available
Last Updated:04th August, 2015 at 11:52 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status